Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2004 Sunset League Finals Results
Huntington Beach High School, Huntington Beach - May 04, 2004
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
- Boys 0 Discus Throw
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Huntington Beach HS1:34:33.0018:54.60862
2  Esperanza Track & Field2:46:32.0033:18.402310841

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Matt Gray12    Esperanza Track & FieldNT38:55.0010
2  Aaron Dan11    Esperanza Track & FieldNT36:42.008
3  Eki Faagai12    Huntington Beach HSNT36:02.006
4  Mike Jablonsky11    Esperanza Track & FieldNT33:45.004
5  Scott Strayer11    Huntington Beach HSNT31:54.002
6  Brady Stone11    Esperanza Track & FieldNT29:17.001
7  morad moussabeck11    fvhsNT28:01.00
8  Jeremy Cheever11    Esperanza Track & FieldNT27:53.00
9  Sam Olive11    Huntington Beach HSNT26:37.00
10  Brad Stapleton12    Edison High SchoolNT26:25.00
11  Garrett Fry12    Esperanza Track & FieldNT25:24.00
12  Ryan Booth11    Edison High SchoolNT25:14.00
13  greg downs11    fvhsNT24:22.00
14  Adam Stanford12    MARINA HIGH SCHOOLNT23:57.00
15  Cameron Filkins12    Los Alamitos High SchoolNT21:02.00
16  Christian Bonsall11    Edison High SchoolNT20:51.00
17  Kyle Flanagan11    MARINA HIGH SCHOOLNT18:47.00
--  Dwayne Peck12    MARINA HIGH SCHOOLNT


+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Shot Put

Junior Varsity Division

+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Boys 3200 Run

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Boys 3200 Run

View All Results Together