Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2004 Serra League Finals Results
Huntington Beach Central Park, Huntington Beach - November 05, 2004
Print Results

Frosh/Soph Division

- Girls 3 Mile Run Cross Country
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Mater Dei1:47:26.1021:29.2226245691213
2  Rosary High School1:48:59.5021:47.903717810111516
3  Santa Margarita Cross Country1:54:52.7022:58.54793171819222325
4  ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)1:58:20.0023:40.0010514202124262728

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Molly Mahoney9    Rosary High School6:53.4720:40.401
2  Michelle Simes9    Mater Dei6:56.9020:50.702
3  Karina Galvin9    Santa Margarita Cross Country6:59.6720:59.003
4  Laura Bahr9    Mater Dei7:01.3321:04.004
5  Kaitlin Kovacich9    Mater Dei7:11.2021:33.605
6  Alex Wilson10    Mater Dei7:12.3021:36.906
7  Annie Nagel10    Rosary High School7:13.1721:39.507
8  Abby Chapin10    Rosary High School7:18.3021:54.908
9  Molly Costello10    Mater Dei7:26.9722:20.909
10  Lara Gruden9    Rosary High School7:27.2722:21.8010
11  Erica Haggerty9    Rosary High School7:27.6322:22.9011
12  Meghan McNamara9    Mater Dei7:31.5722:34.7012
13  Tara DelMauro10    Mater Dei7:32.4022:37.2013
14  Veronica Costantini10    Mater Dei7:33.4322:40.30
15  Diana Rodriguez9    Mater Dei7:34.5722:43.70
16  SABRINA RIVERA10    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)7:37.0722:51.2014
17  Carol McBirney10    Rosary High School7:38.3722:55.1015
18  Alexandra Busch9    Rosary High School7:39.4022:58.2016
19  Jenna Moothart9    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:41.0023:03.0017
20  Stephanie Rios10    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:47.6023:22.8018
21  Elizabeth Low9    Mater Dei7:48.5323:25.60
22  Tayshia Adams9    Rosary High School7:49.1023:27.30
23  Christine Donovan9    Rosary High School7:50.3723:31.10
24  Lauren Lopez9    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:51.5323:34.6019
25  CORINA UBARIO9    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)7:54.3723:43.1020
26  Gina McDaniel9    Rosary High School7:56.1023:48.30
27  CARLA WOOD9    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)7:56.2023:48.6021
28  Ann Marie Chiarello9    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:57.7723:53.3022
29  Tracey Stromberg10    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:58.4323:55.3023
30  Jenny McCarthy9    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:58.5023:55.5025
30  JULIA VASILOFF10    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)7:58.5023:55.5024
32  Jessica Koury9    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:59.5323:58.60
33  Annie Faulkner9    Mater Dei7:59.9723:59.90
34  DIANA COLON9    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)8:00.5324:01.6026
35  Kelsey McCarthy10    Rosary High School8:02.3024:06.90
36  Jenn Nagel9    Rosary High School8:03.2324:09.70
37  Kaitlin Rodriguez10    Rosary High School8:03.4024:10.20
38  Stefani Andrews10    Santa Margarita Cross Country8:03.7324:11.20
39  Alyssa Brooks10    Santa Margarita Cross Country8:04.0724:12.20
40  Stephanie Strockis10    Mater Dei8:04.5724:13.70
41  Francesca Giuliano9    Santa Margarita Cross Country8:05.5024:16.50
42  Farren McGaffigan9    Mater Dei8:09.9724:29.90
43  Caitlyn Van Riper9    Rosary High School8:11.2024:33.60
44  Kristen Arnell9    Rosary High School8:11.9324:35.80
45  Madeline Meyer9    Mater Dei8:19.6024:58.80
46  JACKIE MEJIA10    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)8:22.0325:06.1027
47  JESSICA RAMIREZ10    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)8:22.4025:07.2028
48  Alexandra Montes9    Santa Margarita Cross Country8:23.9325:11.80
49  Lauren Velasquez9    Santa Margarita Cross Country8:24.9025:14.70
50  Shannon Walker10    Santa Margarita Cross Country8:27.5325:22.60
51  Michelle Arenal10    Santa Margarita Cross Country8:30.2725:30.80
52  Elizabeth Castro9    Mater Dei8:30.5025:31.50
53  Sydney Miller9    Mater Dei8:33.2325:39.70
54  Laurie Klemens9    Santa Margarita Cross Country8:35.0325:45.10
55  Ceci Caliri9    Rosary High School8:43.3326:10.00
56  JORDAN BATTLE9    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)8:43.7326:11.20
57  Kristin Attridge9    Mater Dei8:45.5726:16.70
58  EMILY McKENNA10    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)8:48.7026:26.10
59  Jillian Saadeh10    Santa Margarita Cross Country8:51.8026:35.40
60  Yazmin Hernandez10    Mater Dei8:53.1026:39.30
61  Cristina Bacca9    Mater Dei9:00.2327:00.70
62  Morgan Kramen10    Santa Margarita Cross Country9:10.1027:30.30
63  MELISA BAUTISTA9    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)9:15.7027:47.10
64  GISELLE SALDANA9    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)9:16.0727:48.20
65  Lauren Clifford9    Mater Dei9:16.1727:48.50
66  IRENE ALFARO10    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)9:20.1028:00.30
67  DANIELLE DANTEMA9    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)10:19.7730:59.30
68  MAYRA SALAZAR9    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)10:20.0031:00.00


+ Boys 3 Mile Run Cross Country

Junior Varsity Division

+ Girls 3 Mile Run Cross Country
+ Boys 3 Mile Run Cross Country

Varsity Division

+ Girls 3 Mile Run Cross Country
+ Boys 3 Mile Run Cross Country

View All Results Together