Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2004 Serra League Finals Results
Huntington Beach Central Park, Huntington Beach - November 05, 2004
Print Results

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Girls 3 Mile Run Cross Country
+ Boys 3 Mile Run Cross Country

Junior Varsity Division

+ Girls 3 Mile Run Cross Country
+ Boys 3 Mile Run Cross Country

Varsity Division

+ Girls 3 Mile Run Cross Country
- Boys 3 Mile Run Cross Country
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  St. John Bosco1:19:32.7015:54.543323511121531
2  Servite High School1:20:26.7016:05.3450161016172123
3  Mater Dei1:22:30.3016:30.0674891819202228
4  Santa Margarita High School1:23:21.5016:40.3081471427293233
5  Bishop Amat1:26:37.7017:19.5411813242526303435

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nick Mosey12    Servite High School5:05.3015:15.901
2  Kevin Urak12    St. John Bosco5:11.4715:34.402
2  Randy Skillens12    St. John Bosco5:11.4715:34.403
4  Scott Stromberg12    Santa Margarita High School5:13.4015:40.204
5  Luis Perez12    St. John Bosco5:15.8315:47.505
6  Peter Robie11    Servite High School5:17.7715:53.306
7  Julian De Rubira11    Santa Margarita High School5:19.6315:58.907
8  Joseph Kovacich11    Mater Dei5:21.1016:03.308
9  Luis Gallardo9    Mater Dei5:22.8716:08.609
10  Nick Chavez12    Servite High School5:23.2016:09.6010
11  Victor Bonilla10    St. John Bosco5:24.7016:14.1011
12  Russell Gonzalez12    St. John Bosco5:27.4316:22.3012
13  DANIEL GARZA10    Bishop Amat5:27.9316:23.8013
14  Mark Hirschboeck10    Santa Margarita High School5:28.3716:25.1014
15  Matt Pruter12    St. John Bosco5:30.1016:30.3015
16  Tony DeFrancis10    Servite High School5:31.1316:33.4016
17  Rory Mahony11    Servite High School5:31.5016:34.5017
18  Mike Lopez12    Mater Dei5:32.2316:36.7018
19  Julius Geldhof11    Mater Dei5:36.1716:48.5019
20  Patrick Goethals12    Mater Dei5:37.7316:53.2020
21  Matt Calabrese12    Servite High School5:40.8017:02.4021
22  Sean Beld11    Mater Dei5:46.1717:18.5022
23  Chris Baclig12    Servite High School5:48.4317:25.3023
24  JAMES SAINZ10    Bishop Amat5:48.6717:26.0024
25  JONATHAN MANCILLAS12    Bishop Amat5:50.1317:30.4025
26  ALEX JIMENEZ12    Bishop Amat5:50.6017:31.8026
27  Alex Choperena12    Santa Margarita High School5:52.5717:37.7027
28  Adam Stebbins12    Mater Dei5:53.0717:39.2028
29  Kyle Curran12    Santa Margarita High School5:53.2017:39.6029
30  ANDRE ROSANO11    Bishop Amat5:55.2317:45.7030
31  Michael Alvarez11    St. John Bosco5:56.3017:48.9031
32  Tim Powers12    Santa Margarita High School6:09.3718:28.1032
33  Logan McBride11    Santa Margarita High School6:13.0018:39.0033
34  RAUL VEGA11    Bishop Amat6:13.5718:40.7034
35  RYAN RODRIGUEZ11    Bishop Amat6:24.3019:12.9035



View All Results Together