Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2004 Serra League Preview Meet Results
Huntington Beach Central Park, Huntington Beach - September 23, 2004
Print Results

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Girls 3 Mile Run Cross Country
+ Boys 3 Mile Run Cross Country

Junior Varsity Division

- Girls 3 Mile Run Cross Country
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Santa Margarita Cross Country1:53:31.8022:42.364028910111519
2  Rosary High School1:54:09.8022:49.964635612202126
3  Mater Dei1:54:19.4022:51.8848141314161718
4  ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)2:07:53.2025:34.64101722232425

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alicia Quiros11    Mater Dei7:06.2721:18.801
2  Kelsey Krieger11    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:10.2021:30.602
3  Avery Seretan11    Rosary High School7:14.5721:43.703
4  Kelly OBoyle12    Mater Dei7:15.2321:45.704
5  Brittany Russo11    Rosary High School7:22.5322:07.605
6  Jessica Russell12    Rosary High School7:24.3722:13.106
7  KATHY BRENNAN12    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)7:34.1722:42.507
8  Stefanie Welsh11    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:37.9022:53.708
9  Deandra Arena11    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:38.5022:55.509
10  Stefanie Etow11    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:41.3323:04.0010
11  Sarah DeMille12    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:42.6723:08.0011
12  Angela Caliri11    Rosary High School7:44.3023:12.9012
13  Dorothy Phan11    Mater Dei7:49.3723:28.1013
14  Kathleen Morton12    Mater Dei7:55.7723:47.3014
15  Alexandra Dialynas12    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:56.6023:49.8015
16  Brooke West11    Mater Dei7:59.8323:59.5016
17  Krystal Darter12    Mater Dei8:00.1324:00.4017
18  Melissa Sanchez12    Mater Dei8:05.3724:16.1018
19  Mariette Nascimento12    Santa Margarita Cross Country8:07.2724:21.8019
20  Kristin Conners11    Santa Margarita Cross Country8:13.4324:40.30
21  Christie Costello12    Mater Dei8:14.2024:42.60
22  Tiffany Tran11    Rosary High School8:17.5024:52.5020
23  Michelle Gruneisen12    Rosary High School8:19.5724:58.7021
24  JAMI SABINO11    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)8:31.7325:35.2022
25  Stephanie Russell12    Santa Margarita Cross Country8:36.6725:50.00
26  Sheraya Van Ruiten12    Santa Margarita Cross Country8:37.4725:52.40
27  Alyssa Cain12    Santa Margarita Cross Country8:40.5026:01.50
28  GRETCHEN SICO11    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)8:40.7726:02.3023
29  KRISTINE SAPIDA12    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)8:48.2326:24.7024
30  Kristina Simes12    Mater Dei8:50.2026:30.60
31  KIM CHANTRAPORNLERT12    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)9:02.8327:08.5025
32  Samii Hartman11    Rosary High School9:11.0027:33.0026
33  Danielle Corkhill11    Rosary High School9:11.1727:33.50


+ Boys 3 Mile Run Cross Country

Varsity Division

+ Girls 3 Mile Run Cross Country
+ Boys 3 Mile Run Cross Country

View All Results Together