Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2004 Serra League Preview Meet Results
Huntington Beach Central Park, Huntington Beach - September 23, 2004
Print Results

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Girls 3 Mile Run Cross Country
+ Boys 3 Mile Run Cross Country

Junior Varsity Division

+ Girls 3 Mile Run Cross Country
+ Boys 3 Mile Run Cross Country

Varsity Division

- Girls 3 Mile Run Cross Country
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Mater Dei1:39:52.9019:58.58202345689
2  Rosary High School1:40:59.1020:11.8245171013141518
3  ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)1:48:27.7021:41.549711161726272931
4  Santa Margarita Cross Country1:47:21.2021:28.249812202122232425
5  Bishop Amat2:00:07.2024:01.44142192830323334

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Shelby Buckley9    Rosary High School6:15.3018:45.901
2  Samantha Costantini12    Mater Dei6:22.5719:07.702
3  Mary Hortsman10    Mater Dei6:42.5320:07.603
4  Andrea Aguilar11    Mater Dei6:42.8720:08.604
5  Lauren Davis9    Mater Dei6:44.1320:12.405
6  Pilar OHara9    Mater Dei6:45.5320:16.606
7  Laura Dzida12    Rosary High School6:46.2020:18.607
8  Jesse Leimkuhler9    Mater Dei6:46.4320:19.308
9  Allison DePasquale12    Mater Dei6:47.3320:22.009
10  Allison Francke10    Rosary High School6:48.9320:26.8010
11  SUZY PORTNER12    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)6:50.1020:30.3011
12  Morgan Harris12    Santa Margarita Cross Country6:53.4320:40.3012
13  Leticia Ramirez10    Rosary High School6:54.5020:43.5013
14  Jessica Brown12    Rosary High School6:54.7720:44.3014
15  Lindsay Buckley12    Rosary High School6:55.4720:46.4015
16  ALEXIS DAWKINS12    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)6:59.8720:59.6016
17  ARIANNA MONTEJANO12    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)7:03.1021:09.3017
18  Missy Burley10    Rosary High School7:07.8021:23.4018
19  TINA GARZA9    Bishop Amat7:09.0721:27.2019
20  Lindsey Lake9    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:09.6721:29.0020
21  Krista Hauk9    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:13.2721:39.8021
22  Rebecca Twinem11    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:14.0321:42.1022
23  Nicole Ontiveros9    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:16.6721:50.0023
24  Jessie Lucier11    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:26.3322:19.0024
25  Brittany Adame11    Santa Margarita Cross Country7:27.1022:21.3025
26  ALINNA FLORES10    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)7:32.1322:36.4026
27  LEONA PEIRIS10    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)7:44.0323:12.1027
28  AMBER OROZ12    Bishop Amat7:47.8723:23.6028
29  CARLING McMICHEAL11    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)7:50.6323:31.9029
30  ANNA HUERTA11    Bishop Amat7:54.3323:43.0030
31  CLAIRE TINDULA12    ST. JOSEPH (LAKEWOOD)8:03.6024:10.8031
32  MICHELLE FELIX12    Bishop Amat8:10.6724:32.0032
33  TIFFANY ROGANO11    Bishop Amat9:00.4727:01.4033
34  MELISSA MCGRAIL11    Bishop Amat9:04.7327:14.2034


+ Boys 3 Mile Run Cross Country

View All Results Together