Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Surf City Invitational Results
Huntington Beach High School, Huntington Beach - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

- Girls 3200 Run
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Trabuco Hills36:45.677:21.1311
2  Orange24:36.544:55.3122
3  Los Alamitos11:57.242:23.4533
4  Huntington Beach11:55.852:23.1744
5  Fountain Valley36:48.847:21.7755
6  Tesoro11:38.832:19.7766
7  WARREN23:17.704:39.5488
8  Newport Harbor10:55.532:11.111010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  whitney blue11    Newport Harbor0.2010:55.5310
2  Robyn Guggiana12    WARREN0.2110:58.818
3  Brittany Edge11    Tesoro0.2211:38.836
4  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.2211:42.025
5  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington Beach0.2211:55.854
6  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.2211:57.243
7  Leah Richards12    Orange0.2211:59.272
8  Kristin Glen12    Trabuco Hills0.2211:59.701
9  Amanda Kuehn12    Foothill0.2312:09.78
10  Stephanie Armstrong11    Trabuco Hills0.2312:13.57
11  Rachel Hogen12    Harvard-Westlake0.2312:14.71
12  Mary Verran11    Edison0.2312:17.59
13  Pamela Briones11    WARREN0.2312:18.89
14  Kristen Simek11    Fountain Valley0.2312:30.71
15  Brittany Fontes11    Trabuco Hills0.2412:32.40
16  Molly Coe10    Fountain Valley0.2412:36.11
17  Beatriz Aguilar11    Orange0.2412:37.27
18  Krystin Tribole12    Woodbridge0.2412:49.37
19  Sasha Mitchell11    Harvard-Westlake0.2513:12.55
--  Anna Farias-Eisner12    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  China Fleming11    WARRENNT
--  Robin Williams11    SonoraNT
--  Holly Schinnerer12    EdisonNT


- Boys 3200 Run
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Los Alamitos19:44.853:56.97321
2  Servite20:09.944:01.9944
3  Fountain Valley20:36.204:07.2455
4  Trabuco Hills30:37.596:07.5266
5  Edison51:09.7910:13.961010
6  Santa Margarita29:36.045:55.211183

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.189:31.6510
2  Scott Stromberg12    Santa Margarita0.189:33.518
3  John Sullivan10    Trabuco Hills0.189:36.946
4  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.189:38.275
5  Nick Mosey12    Servite0.189:39.694
6  Julian DeRubira11    Santa Margarita0.189:45.863
7  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.189:51.522
8  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.199:53.331
9  Kenny Rakestraw11    Newport Harbor0.199:55.16
10  Josh Hayes12    Foothill0.199:56.12
11  Julio Jimenez11    El Rancho0.199:58.89
12  GARY GUIDO11    WARREN0.199:59.69
13  David Belford12    Woodbridge0.1910:03.59
14  Erik Ricca11    Orange Lutheran0.1910:08.00
15  Victor Bonilla10    St. John Bosco0.1910:09.21
16  Luis Guevara10    El Rancho0.1910:13.63
17  Miguel Alba11    Sonora0.1910:15.50
18  Chris Eagan12    Santa Margarita0.1910:16.67
19  Brian Newhard11    Edison0.1910:17.34
20  Nick Sottosanto11    Trabuco Hills0.1910:21.11
21  Martin Bernard12    Newport Harbor0.1910:21.90
22  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.1910:22.90
23  Danny Ritter10    Edison0.1910:22.93
24  Josh Kaplan11    Calvary Chapel0.2010:24.96
25  Justin Martinez10    St. John Bosco0.2010:27.66
26  Andrew Wilhelm11    Tesoro0.2010:28.34
27  Jason Beadle11    Tesoro0.2010:28.80
28  Joaquin Hernandez11    Buena Park0.2010:29.56
29  Matt Calabrese12    Servite0.2010:30.25
30  Eric Allen11    Edison0.2010:34.97
31  Brendan Tobler12    Trabuco Hills0.2010:39.54
32  David Uribe12    Sonora0.2010:40.40
33  Slade MacMillan11    Buena Park0.2010:44.48
34  Tim Barreto10    St. John Bosco0.2010:44.74
35  Adrian Rodriguez12    El Rancho0.2010:49.82
36  preston switzer11    Fountain Valley0.2110:57.93
37  BRANDON PARRISH11    WARREN0.2111:00.98
38  James Beam11    Orange Lutheran0.2111:01.61
--  Jared Bell12    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Gabe Ornelas11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Edgar Lara11    OrangeNT
--  Brett McColllum11    SonoraNT
--  Daniel Kelly11    SavannaNT
--  Deydi Valle12    SavannaNT


- Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Girls 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Anna Farias-Eisner12    Harvard-Westlake0.172:18.1210
2  Anja DiSiena9    Fountain Valley0.172:18.838
3  Candace Alai11    Edison0.182:23.626
4  megan randall12    Newport Harbor0.182:24.985
5  Jennifer Bowles11    Calvary Chapel0.182:26.164
6  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.182:26.283
7  Morgan Harris12    Santa Margarita0.182:27.682
8  Justine Akil11    WARREN0.182:27.961
9  Kacy McKibben12    Foothill0.192:28.27
10  Nicole Alai11    Edison0.192:29.32
11  Claire Fleming11    Trabuco Hills0.192:30.07
12  Kaylynn Gallo12    Fountain Valley0.192:30.92
13  kyla flores11    Costa Mesa0.192:31.40
14  jackie belida12    Newport Harbor0.192:31.45
15  Brittany Adame11    Santa Margarita0.192:31.66
16  Norma Quiroz11    RANCHO ALAMITOS0.192:32.01
17  Ashley Millett11    Fountain Valley0.192:32.18
18  Jenna Erickson12    Sonora0.192:34.04
19  Emily Sisk12    Los Alamitos0.192:34.11
20  Sophie Lische11    Woodbridge0.192:34.37
21  Emily Cotton10    Costa Mesa0.202:37.04
--  Sarah Toberty9    WoodbridgeNT
--  Roni Yadlin12    WoodbridgeNT
--  Laura Meadors9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Katie Tribbey10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Stephany Guzman12    WARRENNT
--  Katie Mishler12    WARRENNT
--  Kristin Glen12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Kerry Virgien11    Harvard-WestlakeNT


- Boys 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Peter Robie11    Servite0.151:58.1210
2  Louis Gallardo9    Mater Dei0.152:00.088
3  Manny Mejia11    El Rancho0.152:00.766
4  Ted Tracy11    Huntington Beach0.152:00.965
5  Alejandro Hernandez11    Buena Park0.152:01.124
6  Donnell Norwood12    Hamilton0.152:01.293
7  Daniel Dempster12    Trabuco Hills0.152:01.552
8  BRANDON PARRISH11    WARREN0.152:02.271
9  Kevin Urak12    St. John Bosco0.152:02.38
10  Justin Kosobud11    Trabuco Hills0.162:04.04
11  Jonathan Castillo12    Santa Margarita0.162:04.13
12  Kennen Dietz12    Orange Lutheran0.162:04.49
13  Shane Hihara11    Edison0.162:04.53
14  Kyle Ross11    Orange Lutheran0.162:04.55
15  vince urias11    Fountain Valley0.162:05.06
16  Ryan Zamanigan12    Edison0.162:05.21
17  Luis Perez12    St. John Bosco0.162:05.81
18  Nick St.Andre12    Newport Harbor0.162:05.83
19  DYLAN KENT    Fountain Valley0.162:05.97
20  Alan Campos11    El Rancho0.162:06.67
21  Joseph Martinez12    RANCHO ALAMITOS0.162:06.71
22  Chad Owens12    Santa Margarita0.162:06.85
23  John Bonthius12    Fountain Valley0.162:07.20
24  Mark Zayek11    Foothill0.162:07.42
25  Adam Mayfield11    Newport Harbor0.162:07.49
26  FRANCISCO MARTINEZ12    WARREN0.162:08.14
27  Malcolm Henderson12    Foothill0.162:08.65
28  Arturo Leal12    Savanna0.162:08.92
29  Bryant Nuno11    Edison0.162:09.04
30  ryan lacy11    Costa Mesa0.162:09.26
31  Chris Baclig12    Servite0.162:09.36
32  Jose Chacon11    Tesoro0.162:09.51
33  Adrian Rodriguez12    El Rancho0.162:09.79
34  Jason Weiser11    Tesoro0.162:10.53
35  Matt Pruter12    St. John Bosco0.162:11.23
36  ROMIE BAJWA12    WARREN0.162:11.63
--  Jared Bell12    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Erik Donohue11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Rory Mahony11    ServiteNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Brett McColllum11    SonoraNT
--  Matt Penate12    SonoraNT
--  Martin Brown11    SonoraNT
--  Michael Brand12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  James Beam11    Orange LutheranNT
--  Kyle Russell11    Temecula ValleyNT
--  Travis Mayfield11    Newport HarborNT


- Girls 100 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Collins12    Santa Margarita0.1515.3510
2  jessica robson10    Newport Harbor0.1716.628
3  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.856
4  Ashley Leisinger12    Trabuco Hills0.1717.095
5  X Barnes11    Huntington Beach0.1717.144
6  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1817.503
7  Melissa Robinson11    Santa Margarita0.1817.622
8  Amanda Santos12    El Rancho0.1817.651
9  Alex Kuschner11    Harvard-Westlake0.1817.74
10  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1817.94
11  Lindsey Herron11    Woodbridge0.1817.98
12  Jill Sager12    Woodbridge0.1818.42
13  Hannah Jorgensen11    Trabuco Hills0.1918.52
14  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1918.69
15  Anna Contreras11    Savanna0.2121.18
--  Alison Britt11    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Kerry Virgien11    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Nancy Tolman12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nicolle Kuester11    SonoraNT
--  Anureet Dhaliwal12    WARRENNT
--  Anne Dobberteen11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cela Sutton11    Harvard-WestlakeNT


- Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.4110
2  Jim Flanagan11    Edison0.1415.538
3  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.596
4  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1516.145
5  Peter Zeitler12    Trabuco Hills0.1516.534
6  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1516.683
7  Jeronimo Lopez10    Sonora0.1516.762
8  Carl DiMarzio12    Santa Margarita0.1516.771
9  Kevin Ortiz11    Savanna0.1516.81
10  Brandon Espy12    Servite0.1516.96
11  David Andrew12    Edison0.1617.15
12  Jack Ortiz11    Savanna0.1617.38
13  Andrew Mummert12    Sonora0.1617.55
14  Victor Thai11    Foothill0.1617.65
15  Thomas Hull11    Santa Margarita0.1718.20
16  Newton Thai11    Foothill0.1718.26
17  Olaf Roque10    Trabuco Hills0.1718.96
18  DREW PEOPLE    Huntington Beach0.1819.56
19  Kendle Smith11    Sonora0.1819.57
--  Emiliano Uranga12    St. John BoscoNT
--  Ryan Coghill11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  DJ Mckenzie12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Cory Churner11    St. John BoscoNT
--  ERIC GALLEGOS12    WARRENNT
--  Brandon Harris11    SavannaNT


- Girls 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Christine Charhut11    Santa Margarita0.1559.8510
2  Shannon Lane10    Trabuco Hills0.151:00.668
3  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.161:02.166
4  Tracey bjelland11    Costa Mesa0.161:02.325
5  Brianna Hernandez11    Los Alamitos0.161:02.864
6  Nicole Yergler12    Santa Margarita0.161:02.963
7  Erin Castillo11    Tesoro0.161:02.992
8  Jackie Ferry12    Harvard-Westlake0.161:03.031
9  tessa shane11    Newport Harbor0.161:03.74
10  Anureet Dhaliwal12    WARREN0.161:03.92
11  Courtney Winovitch11    Tesoro0.161:04.11
12  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.161:04.13
13  Madison Empting11    Fountain Valley0.161:04.22
14  Krista Taylor11    Trabuco Hills0.161:04.44
15  Sandra Ochoa12    Foothill0.161:05.08
16  Laura Cordoba10    WARREN0.161:05.21
17  Ana Rodriguez11    Costa Mesa0.161:05.25
18  Justine Akil11    WARREN0.161:05.27
19  Julie McMillen9    Sonora0.161:05.75
20  A Bryant11    Huntington Beach0.171:06.41
21  Brigitte Pouchet11    Trabuco Hills0.171:07.78
22  TONYA MENDOZA    El Rancho0.171:09.95
23  Jasmica Singleton12    Inglewood0.191:15.15
--  Laura Meadors9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Nicole Palmer12    UniversityNT
--  Kyle Wolff9    WoodbridgeNT
--  stephanie lambrakis11    Newport HarborNT
--  Denise Betters11    SavannaNT
--  Kerry Virgien11    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Nancy Alba12    SavannaNT
--  Christina Felix12    El RanchoNT
--  hanh nguyen11    Costa MesaNT
--  Joy Washington11    SavannaNT


- Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1350.5410
2  Dustin Martinez12    Edison0.1350.748
3  Colin Schmit12    Santa Margarita0.1351.676
4  Joshua Herrera10    Edison0.1351.705
5  Adam Liranzo11    St. Bonaventure0.1351.924
6  Andrew Mendoza12    Servite0.1351.943
7  Donnell Norwood12    Hamilton0.1352.272
8  Tramaine Brown12    Savanna0.1352.361
9  Andrew Kempsell12    Tesoro0.1352.52
10  Jonathan Castillo12    Santa Margarita0.1352.54
11  Nick Cruz12    Santa Margarita0.1352.66
12  Adrian Arellano12    El Rancho0.1353.58
13  JOSH MACHADO12    WARREN0.1353.84
14  Ismael Chavez12    Buena Park0.1353.97
15  GIORGINO RODRIGUEZ11    WARREN0.1454.00
16  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1454.10
17  KZ MORRIS GUNN    Inglewood0.1454.20
18  Anthony Giambona11    Los Alamitos0.1454.23
19  Malcolm Henderson12    Foothill0.1454.25
20  CHRIS DEBOWSKI    Fountain Valley0.1454.46
21  Steven Caudillo11    St. John Bosco0.1454.49
22  Marques Carroll12    Huntington Beach0.1454.76
23  Joe Conway12    Savanna0.1455.44
24  Jason Bell12    Trabuco Hills0.1455.68
25  David Munoz12    Fountain Valley0.1455.77
26  Chris Woods9    Orange Lutheran0.1455.83
27  Albert Valasquez11    St. John Bosco0.1456.94
28  Daniel Dominguez12    Woodbridge0.1457.16
29  GIL JMBER    Harvard-Westlake0.1457.25
30  Ryan Delaney12    Huntington Beach0.1558.29
31  John Woscek11    St. John Bosco0.1558.95
32  CHRIS DA SILVA    Harvard-Westlake0.1559.03
33  asa hawks10    Costa Mesa0.151:01.37
--  Brandon Howard12    TesoroNT
--  Peter Vallier11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Peter Robie11    ServiteNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  David Diaz12    SonoraNT
--  JUSTIN REYES11    WARRENNT
--  Adam Hyde12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Chase Nelson11    Newport HarborNT
--  Jason Lee12    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Billy Whitaker11    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Victor Bravo11    EdisonNT
--  Marvin Dickerson11    Newport HarborNT
--  Jeremy Humphrey10    SavannaNT
--  George Prior12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Matt Reinert12    ServiteNT


- Girls 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nathalie Michiels11    Santa Margarita0.1312.8510
2  Gabriel Broomfield9    Sonora0.1313.048
3  Kari Johnson11    Tesoro0.1313.106
4  Katie Lux12    Trabuco Hills0.1313.195
5  Cela Sutton11    Harvard-Westlake0.1313.234
6  Jennifer Holmes12    Trabuco Hills0.1313.293
7  Janev Morris10    Fountain Valley0.1313.332
8  Brandy Andrews    Los Alamitos0.1313.391
9  Jessica Scott11    Fountain Valley0.1313.40
10  Camyl Anderson9    WARREN0.1313.49
11  Ashley Leisinger12    Trabuco Hills0.1413.54
12  Ana Rodriguez11    Costa Mesa0.1413.64
13  Megan McMillen11    Sonora0.1413.67
14  Loren Fox12    Fountain Valley0.1413.77
15  Allison Woody10    Sonora0.1413.89
16  Cynthia Cortes10    El Rancho0.1413.93
17  Cindy Bui12    Woodbridge0.1414.07
18  Chidi Onyekwere12    Savanna0.1414.26
19  Doniesha Livingston11    Savanna0.1514.97
--  Rachel Ronquillo12    Costa MesaNT
--  Cara Bickers10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Tracey bjelland11    Costa MesaNT
--  Tashae McQuaig10    WARRENNT
--  Heather Huynh11    WoodbridgeNT
--  Dami Sule10    SavannaNT


- Boys 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Zach Chandy11    Sage Hill0.1110.8110
2  Ryan Maxwell10    Santa Margarita0.1111.018
3  scott davis12    Fountain Valley0.1111.146
4  Kenneth Brown12    St. John Bosco0.1111.375
5  LaVaughn Macon12    Hamilton0.1111.394
6  Dominique Williams9    Savanna0.1211.512.5
6  Russell Hoeflich12    Santa Margarita0.1211.512.5
8  Donny Lee12    Orange Lutheran0.1211.521
9  Jon Hornberger11    Servite0.1211.53
10  Alex Halim10    Santa Margarita0.1211.55
11  MItch Rohmer12    Huntington Beach0.1211.61
11  Doyle Miller11    Savanna0.1211.61
13  Cortez Rice12    Los Alamitos0.1211.63
14  Brandon Howard12    Tesoro0.1211.67
15  Pat Murray12    Edison0.1211.69
16  Curtis Johnson12    Tesoro0.1211.70
17  Sam Courtney11    Los Alamitos0.1211.73
18  D J Shoemate9    Servite0.1211.80
19  Joseph Huizar10    El Rancho0.1211.82
20  Nick Pardo11    St. John Bosco0.1211.83
21  Cory Carmichal12    Trabuco Hills0.1211.85
22  Sean Moran11    Orange Lutheran0.1211.86
22  Chris Pettigrew11    Los Alamitos0.1211.86
24  Mark Thiry11    Orange0.1211.98
25  josh lowe10    Costa Mesa0.1212.06
26  Daveon Clark11    Inglewood0.1212.23
27  Kevin Quach11    Woodbridge0.1212.41
28  Michael Zaun11    Orange Lutheran0.1312.57
29  Steven nguyen11    Costa Mesa0.1312.76
--  Peter Vallier11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Keith Eldridge11    Newport HarborNT
--  Kevin Bui11    SavannaNT
--  HENRY ENENMOH12    WARRENNT
--  Chivas Boniaby12    OrangeNT
--  Jason Hinze11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Frank Islas11    St. John BoscoNT
--  Jason Lee12    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  ADAM MORGAN11    WARRENNT
--  Alex Rojas11    Newport HarborNT


- Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:07.2610
2  Anna Farias-Eisner12    Harvard-Westlake0.195:09.598
3  whitney blue11    Newport Harbor0.205:13.586
4  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.205:13.695
5  Robyn Guggiana12    WARREN0.205:18.744
6  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain Valley0.205:21.603
7  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain Valley0.205:25.242
8  Jennifer Bowles11    Calvary Chapel0.205:27.401
9  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.215:29.95
10  Amanda Kuehn12    Foothill0.215:30.95
11  courtney marshall12    Newport Harbor0.215:31.68
12  Kelsey Dahl9    University0.215:33.10
13  Leah Richards12    Orange0.215:33.59
14  Kristin Glen12    Trabuco Hills0.215:37.92
15  Stephanie Armstrong11    Trabuco Hills0.215:41.07
16  Claire Fleming11    Trabuco Hills0.215:41.37
17  kyla flores11    Costa Mesa0.225:47.34
18  Rachel Hogen12    Harvard-Westlake0.225:47.54
19  Jenna Erickson12    Sonora0.225:49.90
20  Krystin Tribole12    Woodbridge0.225:51.00
21  Keely Miller11    Edison0.225:55.20
22  Norma Quiroz11    RANCHO ALAMITOS0.225:55.30
23  Sasha Mitchell11    Harvard-Westlake0.236:11.33
--  HB 1    Huntington BeachNT
--  Sarah Toberty9    WoodbridgeNT
--  Stephany Guzman12    WARRENNT
--  Brenda Milian12    WARRENNT


- Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:21.1110
2  Jared Bell12    Harvard-Westlake0.174:26.618
3  John Sullivan10    Trabuco Hills0.174:28.786
4  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:29.555
5  Julian DeRubira11    Santa Margarita0.174:30.884
6  Kevin Urak12    St. John Bosco0.174:32.303
7  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:36.192
8  Luis Perez12    St. John Bosco0.174:36.451
9  Kenny Rakestraw11    Newport Harbor0.174:37.24
10  Nick St.Andre12    Newport Harbor0.174:37.46
11  Matt Pruter12    St. John Bosco0.174:37.69
12  Manny Mejia11    El Rancho0.174:37.91
13  Scott Stromberg12    Santa Margarita0.174:39.33
14  Julio Jimenez11    El Rancho0.174:39.58
15  Erik Ricca11    Orange Lutheran0.184:43.05
16  David Belford12    Woodbridge0.184:43.11
17  BRANDON PARRISH11    WARREN0.184:44.42
18  Blake Kimmel12    Edison0.184:44.57
19  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain Valley0.184:45.67
20  Kennen Dietz12    Orange Lutheran0.184:47.02
21  Nick Edge11    Tesoro0.184:47.15
22  Scott Haupenthal10    Trabuco Hills0.184:47.39
23  Mark Zayek11    Foothill0.184:48.24
24  Luis Guevara10    El Rancho0.184:49.45
25  Alejandro Hernandez11    Buena Park0.184:49.70
26  Josh Kaplan11    Calvary Chapel0.184:49.94
27  GARY GUIDO11    WARREN0.184:51.43
28  Martin Bernard12    Newport Harbor0.184:51.62
29  Sam Cisneros11    Orange0.184:52.08
30  Josh Hayes12    Foothill0.184:52.64
31  Joaquin Hernandez11    Buena Park0.184:53.95
32  Adan Hubner11    Huntington Beach0.184:54.31
33  luis genis10    Costa Mesa0.184:55.41
34  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.184:55.92
35  JAUN AVILA11    WARREN0.194:56.48
36  Miguel Alba11    Sonora0.194:56.50
37  Chris Eagan12    Santa Margarita0.194:57.14
38  Jesus Olivera11    Trabuco Hills0.194:58.37
39  Nate Grego11    Edison0.194:58.54
40  Daniel Kelly11    Savanna0.194:59.22
41  MITCHELL FRIEMAN    Costa Mesa0.194:59.85
42  Martin Brown11    Sonora0.195:01.68
43  Clifford Smith11    Fountain Valley0.195:02.69
44  Edgar Lara11    Orange0.195:03.26
45  Kyle Ross11    Orange Lutheran0.195:04.69
46  Trevor Hoyt12    Servite0.195:05.83
47  David Uribe12    Sonora0.195:08.47
48  Billy Hume12    Tesoro0.195:10.12
49  Arturo Leal12    Savanna0.205:16.30
50  Slade MacMillan11    Buena Park0.215:28.00
--  Nick Chavez12    ServiteNT
--  jeremy williams11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Deydi Valle12    SavannaNT


- Girls 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Cela Sutton11    Harvard-Westlake0.1648.1410
2  Courtney Winovitch11    Tesoro0.1648.328
3  Emilie Winckel11    Santa Margarita0.1648.806
4  Jessie Lucier11    Santa Margarita0.1649.335
5  Anureet Dhaliwal12    WARREN0.1750.284
6  Hannah Jorgensen11    Trabuco Hills0.1750.463
7  Jill Sager12    Woodbridge0.1750.572
8  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1750.641
9  Irene Solis12    El Rancho0.1750.90
10  Melissa Robinson11    Santa Margarita0.1751.05
11  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1751.16
12  Lindsey Herron11    Woodbridge0.1751.48
13  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1751.52
14  AMANDA YOSHIDA    Huntington Beach0.1751.73
15  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1752.16
16  Anna Contreras11    Savanna0.1956.37
17  lauren cohen12    Newport Harbor0.1956.72
--  Kerry Virgien11    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Jessica Scott11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Ashley Golden12    EdisonNT
--  A Bryant11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Ashley Leisinger12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Jessica Thompson12    TesoroNT
--  Krista Taylor11    Trabuco HillsNT


- Boys 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Peter Zeitler12    Trabuco Hills0.1441.7210
2  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1442.348
3  Kevin Ortiz11    Savanna0.1442.356
4  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1443.215
5  Jeronimo Lopez10    Sonora0.1443.434
6  Frank Sanchez12    Servite0.1543.593
7  Jack Ortiz11    Savanna0.1543.722
8  Daniel Magstadt11    Tesoro0.1545.061
9  David Andrew12    Edison0.1545.14
10  Daniel Dominguez12    Woodbridge0.1546.05
11  Ryan Garcia12    El Rancho0.1647.41
12  JUSTIN MEDINA11    WARREN0.1647.90
13  Olaf Roque10    Trabuco Hills0.1648.72
--  Emiliano Uranga12    St. John BoscoNT
--  Kendle Smith11    SonoraNT
--  Cory Churner11    St. John BoscoNT
--  ERIC GALLEGOS12    WARRENNT
--  Scott Burnett11    SavannaNT
--  Ryan Coghill11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  jacob donovan12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Brandon Espy12    ServiteNT
--  DJ Mckenzie12    Huntington BeachNT


- Girls 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Gabriel Broomfield9    Sonora0.1326.6210
2  Kari Johnson11    Tesoro0.1326.808
3  Katie Lux12    Trabuco Hills0.1326.856
4  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.1427.325
5  Jennifer Holmes12    Trabuco Hills0.1427.774
6  Julie McMillen9    Sonora0.1427.883
7  Amanda Thompson11    Trabuco Hills0.1428.022
8  Camyl Anderson9    WARREN0.1428.051
9  SERENA WINTERS    Huntington Beach0.1428.21
10  Loren Fox12    Fountain Valley0.1428.57
11  Sophia Sune11    Fountain Valley0.1428.62
12  Chidi Onyekwere12    Savanna0.1428.65
13  Cindy Bui12    Woodbridge0.1529.20
14  Brittany Marceau10    Sonora0.1631.05
--  Doniesha Livingston11    SavannaNT
--  Nicole Palmer12    UniversityNT
--  Cara Bickers10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Tashae McQuaig10    WARRENNT
--  Laura Cordoba10    WARRENNT
--  Jackie Ferry12    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Shannon Lane10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Laura Meadors9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Tracey bjelland11    Costa MesaNT
--  Shunda Hayes11    SavannaNT
--  Heather Huynh11    WoodbridgeNT
--  R Williams11    Huntington BeachNT


- Boys 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Zach Chandy11    Sage Hill0.1121.7810
2  Tramaine Brown12    Savanna0.1122.708
3  Russell Hoeflich12    Santa Margarita0.1223.276
4  Kenneth Brown12    St. John Bosco0.1223.285
5  Doyle Miller11    Savanna0.1223.443.5
5  Alex Halim10    Santa Margarita0.1223.443.5
7  Donny Lee12    Orange Lutheran0.1223.502
8  Andrew Mendoza12    Servite0.1223.620.5
8  Cortez Rice12    Los Alamitos0.1223.620.5
10  Brandon Howard12    Tesoro0.1223.64
11  Curtis Johnson12    Tesoro0.1223.71
12  Pat Murray12    Edison0.1223.72
13  Steven Caudillo11    St. John Bosco0.1224.12
14  Sean Moran11    Orange Lutheran0.1224.18
15  derrick chen10    Fountain Valley0.1224.26
16  Cory Carmichal12    Trabuco Hills0.1224.52
17  Gil Imber11    Harvard-Westlake0.1224.89
18  Michael Zaun11    Orange Lutheran0.1325.88
19  Kevin Quach11    Woodbridge0.1326.05
20  CHRIS DA SILVA    Harvard-Westlake0.1326.52
--  JUSTIN REYES11    WARRENNT
--  D J Shoemate9    ServiteNT
--  Kevin Bui11    SavannaNT
--  Billy Whitaker11    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Robert Quanstrom10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Jason Lee12    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  HENRY ENENMOH12    WARRENNT
--  Marvin Dickerson11    Newport HarborNT
--  Sam Courtney11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jason Chung10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jason Hinze11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Omar Villamar12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Frank Islas11    St. John BoscoNT
--  Joshua Herrera10    EdisonNT
--  GIORGINO RODRIGUEZ11    WARRENNT
--  David Diaz12    SonoraNT
--  Jon Hornberger11    ServiteNT
--  Justin Christjaener11    EdisonNT
--  Keith Eldridge11    Newport HarborNT


- Girls 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Boys 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Boys 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Dwight Roberson11    St. BonaventureNT4:29.0010
2  Kevin Ortiz11    SavannaNT4:09.508
3  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:02.506
4  Rashon Harralson12    SonoraNT4:02.005
5  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT4:00.254
6  Kevin Bui11    SavannaNT4:00.003
7  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT3:53.502
8  Jordan Smith10    TesoroNT3:53.251
9  Conor Loughman11    Santa MargaritaNT3:52.25
10  Alex Boullon11    Newport HarborNT3:51.00
11  DJ Mckenzie12    Huntington BeachNT3:50.00
12  Aaron Miller11    TesoroNT3:47.00
13  Robert Berson12    SonoraNT3:46.75
14  Louis Sewell11    SavannaNT3:44.75
15  Russell Hoeflich12    Santa MargaritaNT3:43.25
16  Newton Thai11    FoothillNT3:43.00
17  Gil Imber11    Harvard-WestlakeNT3:39.50
17  Jordan Hopson10    Trabuco HillsNT3:39.50
19  Brett Schaeffer12    Santa MargaritaNT3:37.00
19  Aaron Miller11    Newport HarborNT3:37.00
21  James Tran12    Trabuco HillsNT3:36.50
22  Melvin Walker11    ServiteNT3:34.25
23  Sean Campos11    Newport HarborNT3:33.50
24  Alan Lim11    FoothillNT3:32.50
25  KWAKU BOATENG12    WARRENNT3:32.00
26  Daniel Argueta11    El RanchoNT3:30.00
26  PETER WON11    WARRENNT3:30.00
28  Anthony Paez10    El RanchoNT3:28.00
29  Domingo Castellanos11    St. John BoscoNT3:27.00
30  Brian McCarthy11    TesoroNT3:24.00
31  Chris Barron10    El RanchoNT3:07.00
32  Billy Whitaker11    Harvard-WestlakeNT3:05.00
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  James Beatty-Fechtor12    ServiteNT
--  Michael Lin11    WoodbridgeNT
--  Chase Thomas11    Orange LutheranNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Corey Kelly11    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Chris Jenkins12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  John Mercurio12    Orange LutheranNT
--  Richie Robert11    WoodbridgeNT
--  Emiliano Uranga12    St. John BoscoNT
--  HENRY ENENMOH12    WARRENNT
--  Daniel Jenkins12    St. John BoscoNT
--  Jason Hinze11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Jeff Darcy12    SonoraNT


- Girls 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Cara Bickers10    Harvard-WestlakeNT7:32.0010
2  Sierra Backus12    UniversityNT7:30.508
3  jessica robson10    Newport HarborNT6:55.006
4  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain ValleyNT6:43.505
5  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT6:40.504
6  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT6:27.753
7  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT6:24.002
8  Kelley Kepke11    Trabuco HillsNT6:23.001
9  Amanda Santos12    El RanchoNT6:21.50
10  Erin Tront12    FoothillNT6:15.00
11  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT6:12.00
12  Annie Rovzar12    Santa MargaritaNT6:09.50
13  Christine Staffon11    Santa MargaritaNT6:06.00
14  Leeziel Antonio12    Trabuco HillsNT6:05.50
15  Maryln Anene11    UniversityNT6:04.50
16  Brittany Marceau10    SonoraNT6:00.00
17  Beth Seraydarian11    Harvard-WestlakeNT5:53.50
18  Monica Delatorre12    El RanchoNT5:43.00
19  Megan Barr9    El RanchoNT5:42.00
20  Mirna Santizo12    SavannaNT5:37.00
21  Jacqueline DeLara11    Trabuco HillsNT5:30.00
--  Denise Betters11    SavannaNT
--  Nancy Alba12    SavannaNT


- Girls 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jasmin Day11    Costa MesaNT1.6810
2  Lauren Collins12    Santa MargaritaNT1.638
3  jessica robson10    Newport HarborNT1.575.5
3  jennifer ryder12    Newport HarborNT1.575.5
5  Maryln Anene11    UniversityNT1.523.5
5  Alyssa Urish12    TesoroNT1.523.5
7  Mayra Ramos10    El RanchoNT1.471.5
7  Aubrey Michi11    Trabuco HillsNT1.471.5
9  Beth Seraydarian11    Harvard-WestlakeNT1.42
--  Megan Barr9    El RanchoNT
--  Becky Beal10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Shawana Cooks11    WARRENNT
--  Claire Fleming11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Shola Olaeshebikan11    WARRENNT
--  Christine Staffon11    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Amanda Thompson11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Brenna Dyer12    TesoroNT
--  Emily Sisk12    Los AlamitosNT


- Girls 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Rachel Kuschner10    Harvard-WestlakeNT7:11.5010
2  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT6:37.008
3  Kalani Faagata11    Trabuco HillsNT6:28.506
4  Dannie Chap12    El RanchoNT6:20.254.5
4  hEATHER pHILLIPS    Huntington BeachNT6:20.254.5
6  Alex Kuschner11    Harvard-WestlakeNT6:18.253
7  Jarvina McClain12    El RanchoNT6:05.002
8  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT6:00.001
9  Jennifer Grant11    Trabuco HillsNT5:38.25
10  Sarah Eddleman11    ValenciaNT5:36.00
11  Marie Sigurdson11    MayfairNT5:09.75
12  Kristin Darrah11    Fountain ValleyNT5:09.25
13  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT5:08.00
14  Briana Bolton11    TesoroNT5:00.75
15  Wendy Vasquez12    MayfairNT4:53.00
16  Tabitha Dotson12    Trabuco HillsNT4:27.50
17  Deysi Maldonado9    MayfairNT4:12.00
18  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain ValleyNT3:47.00
--  Brenda Deeley11    WoodbridgeNT
--  Angie Fontenot12    ValenciaNT
--  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Sara Grumet12    EdisonNT
--  ciara lawrence12    Newport HarborNT
--  Lauren Robertson11    Santa MargaritaNT


- Boys 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Cameron Carter11    MayfairNT38:17.0010
2  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT36:20.508
3  Bo Taylor11    Newport HarborNT35:28.006
4  Carleton Gillespie12    St. BonaventureNT34:43.505
5  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT34:41.504
6  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT33:34.003
7  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT31:39.502
8  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT31:24.501
9  Keneti Faagata12    Trabuco HillsNT29:09.00
10  Anthony Gamez12    El RanchoNT28:33.00
11  Trevor Theriot12    Newport HarborNT28:15.50
12  Peter Ludden12    Harvard-WestlakeNT28:03.00
13  Christopher Browning12    MayfairNT26:57.00
14  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT25:53.00
15  Trevor Mooney11    Trabuco HillsNT25:50.50
16  Joey Hawley11    EsperanzaNT25:35.00
17  Johnny Stites12    SonoraNT25:11.00
18  Russell Garcia12    ValenciaNT24:46.50
19  Felix Romero10    El RanchoNT24:46.00
20  Manny Lara12    Trabuco HillsNT24:33.00
20  Allister Larion11    St. John BoscoNT24:33.00
22  Domingo Castellanos11    St. John BoscoNT24:18.00
23  Nick Bacon11    Calvary ChapelNT24:14.50
24  Jeff Lachman12    Harvard-WestlakeNT24:05.00
25  Javier Sierra12    El RanchoNT23:42.00
26  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT23:10.00
27  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT22:55.00
28  John Mercurio12    Orange LutheranNT22:35.50
29  Chason Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT22:14.00
30  Andrew Wiley12    St. John BoscoNT21:31.00
31  Robert Paxton12    MayfairNT19:34.00
32  Matt Phair12    EdisonNT18:40.00
33  JUSTIN AYSEE11    WARRENNT18:27.50
34  Andre Kaupp11    TesoroNT17:58.50
35  Santiago Vivas12    FoothillNT17:51.00
36  Titus Atuatasi12    SavannaNT16:21.50
--  Chase Hutton11    TesoroNT
--  Matt Lahti11    Murrieta ValleyNT
--  Kurt Kalanz12    Newport HarborNT
--  Jonathan Shapiro11    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Andrew Mummert12    SonoraNT
--  Sam Chappel12    ValenciaNT
--  David Diaz12    SonoraNT
--  Nathaniel Miles12    Orange LutheranNT
--  Marc Grissner11    SavannaNT
--  Randy fea12    Costa MesaNT
--  Chris White12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Tim Ochoa12    ValenciaNT
--  Jefferson Santos11    WoodbridgeNT
--  Noah Patterson11    Orange LutheranNT
--  DANIEL GOMEZ12    WARRENNT
--  Bryun Redsun12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Ryan Yumul11    WoodbridgeNT
--  Zach Fettel11    Santa MargaritaNT


- Girls 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  allison stokke10    Newport HarborNT4.1110
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT3.668
3  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT3.515.5
3  Lynley Tamura11    Huntington BeachNT3.515.5
5  Jessie Lucier11    Santa MargaritaNT3.203
5  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT3.203
5  Chelsea Ravitch12    Trabuco HillsNT3.203
8  Amy Wallace11    Santa MargaritaNT3.051
9  Kimberly Nguyen12    Fountain ValleyNT2.90
10  Becky Beal10    Fountain ValleyNT2.40
10  Amanda Santos12    El RanchoNT2.40
12  Morgan Hergenrather11    Santa MargaritaNT2.29
13  Caitlin Smith11    EdisonNT2.13
--  Rosalinda Gonzalez11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Lynette Robles11    WARRENNT
--  Dani Gardner11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Rachel Lerma11    WoodbridgeNT
--  Jennae Bennett12    FoothillNT


- Girls 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Cara Bickers10    Harvard-WestlakeNT3:29.7510
2  Sierra Backus12    UniversityNT3:28.258
3  Lauren Collins12    Santa MargaritaNT3:26.006
4  jackie belida12    Newport HarborNT3:17.005
5  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT3:15.754
6  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT3:14.003
7  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT3:11.002
8  Molly Ugrin11    Trabuco HillsNT3:07.751
9  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT3:06.00
10  jennifer ryder12    Newport HarborNT3:05.75
11  Annie Rovzar12    Santa MargaritaNT3:01.00
12  Mirna Santizo12    SavannaNT2:59.00
13  Kelley Kepke11    Trabuco HillsNT2:56.25
14  R Williams11    Huntington BeachNT2:55.75
15  Amanda Santos12    El RanchoNT2:52.00
16  Leeziel Antonio12    Trabuco HillsNT2:50.75
17  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT2:45.00
18  Beth Seraydarian11    Harvard-WestlakeNT2:41.75
--  Dami Sule10    SavannaNT
--  Nancy Alba12    SavannaNT
--  Tashae McQuaig10    WARRENNT
--  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Brenna Dyer12    TesoroNT
--  Brittany Marceau10    SonoraNT
--  Alex Kuschner11    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Rachel Lerma11    WoodbridgeNT


- Boys 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT8:55.2510
2  Jeff Darcy12    SonoraNT8:36.008
3  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT8:34.506
4  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT8:12.005
5  Brett Schaeffer12    Santa MargaritaNT8:09.504
6  James Tran12    Trabuco HillsNT8:06.003
7  Sean Campos11    Newport HarborNT8:04.502
8  Louis Sewell11    SavannaNT7:58.251
9  Randy Cassilan11    Huntington BeachNT7:55.50
10  Conor Loughman11    Santa MargaritaNT7:54.00
--  Aaron Miller11    TesoroNT
--  Daniel Jenkins12    St. John BoscoNT
--  Emiliano Uranga12    St. John BoscoNT
--  Robert Berson12    SonoraNT
--  Carl DiMarzio12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Chase Thomas11    Orange LutheranNT
--  John Mercurio12    Orange LutheranNT
--  Domingo Castellanos11    St. John BoscoNT
--  Corey Kelly11    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Mario Avila12    SonoraNT
--  Billy Whitaker11    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Jordan Hopson10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Gregory Fobes12    EdisonNT
--  Alan Lim11    FoothillNT
--  Melvin Walker11    ServiteNT
--  Jordan Smith10    TesoroNT
--  Robert Cooper11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Aaron Miller11    Newport HarborNT
--  MARK ALLEN11    WARRENNT
--  Newton Thai11    FoothillNT
--  Brian McCarthy11    TesoroNT
--  Gil Imber11    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Adrian Arellano12    El RanchoNT
--  JOSH MACHADO12    WARRENNT
--  Beruk Shiferaw12    SavannaNT
--  Michael Lin11    WoodbridgeNT


- Boys 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT1:16.008
1  Carl DiMarzio12    Santa MargaritaNT1:16.0010
1  Chase Thomas11    Orange LutheranNT1:16.006
4  Arash Babbo12    Huntington BeachNT1:12.005
5  Rashon Harralson12    SonoraNT1:10.004
5  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT1:10.003
7  JOSH MACHADO12    WARRENNT1:08.001
7  Dominique Williams9    SavannaNT1:08.00
7  JUSTIN REYES11    WARRENNT1:08.00
7  Daniel Clavel11    SavannaNT1:08.001
7  Fernando Hernandez11    El RanchoNT1:08.00
7  Carson Hedrick11    Newport HarborNT1:08.00
7  Josh Carton11    SonoraNT1:08.00
7  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT1:08.00
7  Victor Thai11    FoothillNT1:08.00
7  Aaron Miller11    TesoroNT1:08.001
17  Conor Loughman11    Santa MargaritaNT1:06.00
17  James Beatty-Fechtor12    ServiteNT1:06.00
17  Jimmy Valdivia9    El RanchoNT1:06.00
--  DAVID ATLAS11    WARRENNT
--  David Cohen11    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Russell Gonzalez12    St. John BoscoNT
--  Eliot Hughes12    EdisonNT
--  Chris Kugler11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Randolph White11    St. John BoscoNT
--  Kevin Woods10    SavannaNT
--  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT
--  Daniel Kirkpatrick10    Trabuco HillsNT


- Boys 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Johnny Quinn11    St. Margaret'sNT4.576
1  Tim Hutzley12    Acad. Academic Ex.NT4.5710
1  Greg Woepse11    Mater DeiNT4.578
4  Alex Lohman12    Murrieta ValleyNT4.425
5  garret gaska12    Fountain ValleyNT4.273
5  Andrew Prodoehl12    Santa MargaritaNT4.274
7  Aaron Roy11    EdisonNT4.112
8  Robert Fulton12    ServiteNT3.96
8  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT3.961
10  Bob Russell11    ServiteNT3.81
10  Michael Trieu11    WoodbridgeNT3.81
12  Fernando Hernandez11    El RanchoNT3.66
13  Weston Wells10    Trabuco HillsNT3.51
13  Russell Gonzalez12    St. John BoscoNT3.51
13  JUSTIN MEDINA11    WARRENNT3.51
16  Brennan Kono11    EdisonNT3.35
--  ARRON ARREVALOS11    WARRENNT
--  Steven Lundy11    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Sean Richards11    EdisonNT
--  DARREN VANDERCAPELLEN11    WARRENNT
--  chris urbanic12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Myles McDowell11    Murrieta ValleyNT


- Boys 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT11:08.5010
2  Bo Taylor11    Newport HarborNT10:31.008
3  Trevor Theriot12    Newport HarborNT10:13.506
4  Jeff Lachman12    Harvard-WestlakeNT10:11.005
5  Adam Pierce    Huntington BeachNT9:50.254
6  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT9:40.753
7  Keneti Faagata12    Trabuco HillsNT9:24.502
8  Ryan Taloa12    EsperanzaNT9:16.501
9  Dominic Sonsini12    St. BonaventureNT9:04.00
10  Joe Baugh12    ValenciaNT8:59.00
--  Cameron Carter11    MayfairNT
--  Spencer Gasu12    ValenciaNT
--  Chason Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Domingo Castellanos11    St. John BoscoNT
--  Andrew Wiley12    St. John BoscoNT
--  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT
--  Kurt Kalanz12    Newport HarborNT
--  Peter Ludden12    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Jefferson Santos11    WoodbridgeNT
--  Javier Sierra12    El RanchoNT
--  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Joe Wittick11    EsperanzaNT
--  Justin Grant12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Manny Lara12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jonathan Shapiro11    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Carleton Gillespie12    St. BonaventureNT
--  Anthony Gamez12    El RanchoNT
--  Randy fea12    Costa MesaNT
--  Marc Grissner11    SavannaNT
--  Bryan Holman12    EdisonNT
--  Kyle Mora11    MayfairNT
--  Noah Patterson11    Orange LutheranNT
--  Steve Garcia12    El RanchoNT
--  WILLIE JOHNSON12    WARRENNT
--  Joe Becerra11    ValenciaNT
--  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT
--  Christopher Browning12    MayfairNT
--  Johnny Stites12    SonoraNT
--  Chase Hutton11    TesoroNT
--  Allister Larion11    St. John BoscoNT
--  Titus Atuatasi12    SavannaNT
--  Bryun Redsun12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  ALEX GAMEZ11    WARRENNT


- Girls 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Rachel Kuschner10    Harvard-WestlakeNT23:47.5010
2  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT23:09.508
3  hEATHER pHILLIPS    Huntington BeachNT22:03.006
4  Kalani Faagata11    Trabuco HillsNT20:37.005
5  Amanda Doeve    EsperanzaNT19:09.504
6  Jarvina McClain12    El RanchoNT18:22.503
7  Sarah Eddleman11    ValenciaNT18:14.002
8  Myers Dana11    WARRENNT17:38.001
9  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT17:27.50
10  Kristin Darrah11    Fountain ValleyNT17:07.50
11  Wendy Vasquez12    MayfairNT16:28.00
12  Marie Sigurdson11    MayfairNT16:10.50
13  Deysi Maldonado9    MayfairNT15:26.00
14  Rianne Tippit12    Trabuco HillsNT14:17.50
15  Tammy Ocheltree12    Fountain ValleyNT8:57.00
--  Susan Nogues    EsperanzaNT
--  Sara Grumet12    EdisonNT
--  Brenda Deeley11    WoodbridgeNT
--  Angie Fontenot12    ValenciaNT
--  Lauren Robertson11    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Dannie Chap12    El RanchoNT
--  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT
--  ciara lawrence12    Newport HarborNT
--  Tabitha Dotson12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Alex Kuschner11    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT


Frosh/Soph Division

- Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Girls 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jillian Bennett9    Foothill0.182:24.1610
2  taylor bryson10    Newport Harbor0.182:26.148
3  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.182:26.436
4  Ellie Weir9    Foothill0.192:28.245
5  Katy McRae10    Los Alamitos0.192:31.194
6  Kristen Halverson9    Trabuco Hills0.192:31.643
7  Megan Jennett9    Tesoro0.192:31.962
8  Miranda Moad9    WARREN0.192:31.981
9  Whitney Wiles9    Trabuco Hills0.192:32.13
10  Bree Nuerbauer9    Huntington Beach0.192:32.43
11  Sara Thornburg10    Tesoro0.192:32.51
12  Nicole Castillo10    WARREN0.192:34.18
13  Danielle Ramirez9    Trabuco Hills0.192:35.01
14  Erica Deverian10    Santa Margarita0.192:35.68
15  Heather Tellez9    WARREN0.202:37.07
16  Shannon Simpson10    Fountain Valley0.202:37.13
17  Karen Villarreal9    Los Alamitos0.202:38.08
18  Amber Rackliffe10    Fountain Valley0.202:39.35
19  Laura Giannone10    Huntington Beach0.202:40.02
20  Lial Eid10    RANCHO ALAMITOS0.202:41.93
21  Siobyhan Roy10    Edison0.212:45.42
--  Karen Martinez10    OrangeNT
--  Julia Wick10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Katie Sick9    TesoroNT
--  Carissa Brown10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Emily Misch10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Hilary Greene9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emma Kaplan9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Illzette Camargo9    SavannaNT


- Boys 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Mike Villasin9    Servite0.152:01.7510
2  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington Beach0.162:04.108
3  Scott Blair9    Trabuco Hills0.162:04.886
4  Edgar Mora9    Orange0.162:05.975
5  Matthew Kuykendall9    Orange Lutheran0.162:07.704
6  blake miller10    Fountain Valley0.162:07.903
7  Mark Hirschboeck10    Santa Margarita0.162:07.932
8  Jared Mitskus10    Buena Park0.162:08.331
9  Rex Nelson9    Newport Harbor0.162:08.35
10  Ryan Davidson10    Los Alamitos0.162:08.94
11  Erick Castillo10    Buena Park0.162:09.15
12  Kary Yergler10    Santa Margarita0.162:09.30
13  A.J. ESTRADA10    WARREN0.162:09.67
14  Byron Chan10    Foothill0.162:10.04
15  Jonathan Telles9    Santa Margarita0.162:10.07
16  Mike Puncel9    Newport Harbor0.162:10.63
17  Sasha Serebryannik10    Woodbridge0.162:10.64
18  Dillon Rachman10    Tesoro0.162:10.82
19  Joseph Franzi10    Tesoro0.162:11.87
20  Sam Delgado9    Orange Lutheran0.172:12.35
21  Chris Lewis10    Newport Harbor0.172:12.74
22  Daniel Antrim9    Woodbridge0.172:12.89
23  Josh Esparza10    Buena Park0.172:13.64
24  James Hendra9    Trabuco Hills0.172:13.86
25  Danny Martinez10    Edison0.172:14.58
26  Branson Nicholson10    St. John Bosco0.172:14.90
27  Stephen Palazzo10    Foothill0.172:15.23
28  Geoff Garces10    St. John Bosco0.172:16.03
29  Titus Jiang9    Fountain Valley0.172:16.93
30  Tommy Swan9    Edison0.172:18.57
31  Jonathan Wilcox10    St. John Bosco0.182:21.38
31  MATT CLAUSER9    WARREN0.182:21.38
33  John Do9    Fountain Valley0.182:22.72
--  Riley Sullivan9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Darren Gonzalez10    RANCHO ALAMITOSNT
--  Michael Slobom10    Calvary ChapelNT
--  Juan Castro10    RANCHO ALAMITOSNT
--  Chris Okano9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Matthew Krumpe9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  JOEL BUENROSTRO10    WARRENNT
--  Jack Megorden10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Dylan Treivush9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Alex Gardelle9    EdisonNT
--  Clemente Sorroza9    SavannaNT


- Girls 100 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kelly Collins9    Santa Margarita0.1616.2610
2  Aubry Mineghino9    Trabuco Hills0.1818.298
3  Taylor Bennett10    Los Alamitos0.1818.366
4  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1818.395
5  Christina Nguyen10    Foothill0.1918.694
6  laura clayton10    Newport Harbor0.1919.213
7  Taylor Vella9    Los Alamitos0.1919.292
8  Lauren Duarte10    Tesoro0.1919.341
9  Danielle Cearley9    Tesoro0.1919.36
10  Sheri Cheatwood10    WARREN0.2019.52
11  Erica Teen9    Woodbridge0.2019.69
12  Justine Garcia9    Savanna0.2019.72
13  Caysi Kirby9    Woodbridge0.2019.85
14  Kayla Perry9    Trabuco Hills0.2019.97
15  Erika Leyva10    WARREN0.2020.01
16  Aimee Cabrajac10    WARREN0.2020.03
17  Harmony Chartier9    Edison0.2020.26
18  Sahar Ahwazi9    Trabuco Hills0.2120.76
19  Jessica Beck9    Edison0.2524.61
--  Ryan Corcoran10    TesoroNT
--  Jessica Chuang10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  X Knight9    Huntington BeachNT


- Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Keith McGill10    St. John Bosco0.1617.3210
2  Eric Payne9    Trabuco Hills0.1617.348
3  Zenon Post10    Los Alamitos0.1617.376
4  Kevin Lim10    Edison0.1617.405
5  JOSH BLINZLER10    WARREN0.1618.134
6  Alex Tran10    Edison0.1718.163
7  Roland Simon9    St. John Bosco0.1718.202
8  Alex Keimach10    Woodbridge0.1718.521
9  RYAN GUITERREZ10    WARREN0.1718.57
10  Patrick Flanagan10    Servite0.1718.71
11  Victor Sine10    Woodbridge0.1719.00
12  Michael Leonetti10    Orange Lutheran0.1819.35
13  Darren Smith9    Sonora0.1820.16
14  LUIS ESPINDOLA9    WARREN0.1921.06
--  Stephen McDonald10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jonathan Scrantom10    EdisonNT
--  Dylan Johnson9    SavannaNT


- Girls 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ellie Weir9    Foothill0.151:01.0610
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:01.718
3  Michelle Gonzalez9    Santa Margarita0.161:02.296
4  cassidy gayner9    Newport Harbor0.161:02.315
5  Sequana Norris10    Savanna0.161:02.964
6  rebecca turk10    Newport Harbor0.161:03.023
7  Doreen Robinson10    WARREN0.161:05.012
8  Alyssa Simonsen9    Trabuco Hills0.161:05.551
9  Cecily Lopez10    Edison0.161:05.88
10  DIANA KIM    Trabuco Hills0.171:06.55
11  Sandra Cohen9    Harvard-Westlake0.171:07.33
12  Nicole Castillo10    WARREN0.171:07.85
13  Natalia MacDougall10    WARREN0.171:08.41
14  Janise On10    Harvard-Westlake0.171:08.57
15  Theresa Benoit9    Fountain Valley0.171:09.88
16  Camille Nguyen9    Fountain Valley0.181:11.50
17  Kristen Soscia10    Edison0.191:15.50
--  Whitney Wiles9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Brianna Garcia9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Jessica Chuang10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Julia Biemann9    WoodbridgeNT
--  K Jackson9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Alex Wagoner9    Fountain ValleyNT


- Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  ALfredo Lambert10    Inglewood0.1454.4310
2  Edgar Mora9    Orange0.1454.648
3  Ruben Pereyra10    St. John Bosco0.1455.086
4  Jordan Santana10    Calvary Chapel0.1455.115
5  Kenny Cruz9    Fountain Valley0.1455.744
6  Sasha Serebryannik10    Woodbridge0.1455.763
7  Darius Chen10    Edison0.1455.982
8  Adrian Tamas10    Savanna0.1456.301
9  Mike Roque10    Trabuco Hills0.1456.39
10  Vinton Burkholder10    Santa Margarita0.1456.48
11  MARCO MUNGIA10    WARREN0.1456.89
12  Tyre Toomer9    St. John Bosco0.1457.04
13  Ryan Taylor10    Trabuco Hills0.1457.13
14  Rudy Castillo9    Savanna0.1457.17
14  Anthony Dato-on10    Santa Margarita0.1457.17
16  Murphy Hitchcock9    Newport Harbor0.1457.47
17  Jeff Thatcher10    Edison0.1457.50
18  Greg Massey10    Inglewood0.1457.78
19  TOM MCVEY    St. John Bosco0.1558.16
20  HOGAN NGUYEN    Fountain Valley0.1558.24
21  Troy Bosiljevac9    Edison0.1558.25
22  Matthew Krumpe9    Harvard-Westlake0.1558.82
23  Hector De Los Santos9    Woodbridge0.1559.07
24  CEASER VASQUEZ10    WARREN0.1559.94
--  Jonathan Cheng10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Titus Jiang9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Michael Williams10    St. BonaventureNT
--  Chris Woods9    Orange LutheranNT
--  Wes Feigner9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jake Kremer10    ServiteNT
--  Ben Chavez9    ServiteNT
--  Aaron Corp10    Orange LutheranNT
--  Dwayne Giles10    St. John BoscoNT
--  Ray Kim9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Marius Lakeman10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Nuriel Moghavem10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  FERNANDO MORENO9    WARRENNT
--  Javier Laguna10    SavannaNT


- Girls 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1313.0410
2  B Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1313.108
3  Samantha Lee10    Trabuco Hills0.1313.265.5
3  alexis conley10    Newport Harbor0.1313.265.5
5  Ashley Jsames9    Savanna0.1313.304
6  Kara Mallari10    Los Alamitos0.1313.373
7  Harriet Enenmoh9    WARREN0.1313.452
8  Leanne Halbert9    Los Alamitos0.1313.491
9  Mellissa Salcicus10    Edison0.1413.66
10  Vy Phan10    Fountain Valley0.1413.72
11  Paige Yamashita9    Trabuco Hills0.1413.73
12  Jenna Robinson10    Fountain Valley0.1413.76
13  Erica Teen9    Woodbridge0.1413.83
14  Jasmine Mendiola9    Woodbridge0.1413.98
15  Ashleigh Bennett9    Edison0.1414.11
16  Alex Wagoner9    Fountain Valley0.1414.17
17  LISA ALT    Harvard-Westlake0.1414.26
18  Brianna Nelloms9    Savanna0.1514.88
19  Michelle Valenzuela9    Savanna0.1515.36
20  Kristen Soscia10    Edison0.1615.52
--  Sandra Cohen9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  KC Kanoff9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Annie Rodgick9    Trabuco HillsNT


- Boys 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Dondre McDonald10    Inglewood0.1211.6010
2  Joseph Easter10    St. John Bosco0.1211.818
3  Jonathan Cheng10    Harvard-Westlake0.1211.826
4  Anthony Cavallo9    Santa Margarita0.1211.875
5  David Freeman9    Inglewood0.1211.884
6  Nick Rodieck10    Orange Lutheran0.1211.903
7  Byron Frenkiel9    Servite0.1211.912
8  Wes Feigner9    Los Alamitos0.1211.921
9  JOSE GREEN10    WARREN0.1211.94
10  Jacky Szeto10    Woodbridge0.1211.96
11  NOLAN HARDIE10    WARREN0.1211.97
12  Hayden Shaw9    Orange Lutheran0.1212.00
12  nick chen10    Fountain Valley0.1212.00
14  Carlo Audagnotti9    Santa Margarita0.1212.01
15  Marcus Davis10    Orange0.1212.02
16  nathan feiler10    Fountain Valley0.1212.05
17  SEAN WADE    Servite0.1212.15
18  Dominic Vinson10    Edison0.1212.21
19  Shane Gann10    Trabuco Hills0.1212.23
20  Brandon Bonner10    Savanna0.1212.24
21  Jake Fey10    Orange Lutheran0.1212.27
22  Josh Velasco10    Trabuco Hills0.1212.29
23  Matt Mendez10    Orange0.1212.37
24  ARMANDO GOMEZ9    WARREN0.1212.49
24  Evan Ledesma9    Edison0.1212.49
26  Jordan Bender9    Harvard-Westlake0.1312.53
27  Ken Roy9    Harvard-Westlake0.1312.56
28  Jon Velasquez10    Savanna0.1312.57
29  Ryan Taylor10    Trabuco Hills0.1312.62
30  Garret Yamasaki9    Edison0.1312.71
30  Adrian Oliver9    Savanna0.1312.71
32  Nick Pardo11    St. John Bosco0.1312.74
33  Greg Savio9    Woodbridge0.1312.79
--  Chung Jason10    Los AlamitosNT
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Hugh Thompson9    ServiteNT
--  Ian Burnside10    SonoraNT
--  Randall Hook9    St. John BoscoNT
--  Kevin Norell9    St. John BoscoNT
--  Benji Uy10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Harold Williams9    TesoroNT
--  Garrett Heiser9    Newport HarborNT


- Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Christine Babcock9    Woodbridge0.205:20.0310
2  Jillian Bennett9    Foothill0.205:20.048
3  Karina Galvin9    Santa Margarita0.215:30.486
4  Samantha Castillo10    WARREN0.215:34.865
5  lauren maddox10    Newport Harbor0.215:35.934
6  Miranda Moad9    WARREN0.215:36.633
7  Lauren Winklepleck9    Tesoro0.215:38.272
8  Nicole Giove9    Fountain Valley0.215:43.261
9  taylor bryson10    Newport Harbor0.215:43.98
10  Mariana Edwards9    WARREN0.225:44.71
11  Emily Corbin9    Tesoro0.225:46.11
12  Laura Wells10    Fountain Valley0.225:46.84
13  Hilary Greene9    Los Alamitos0.225:46.89
14  Carissa Brown10    Trabuco Hills0.225:48.82
15  Jillan Luke10    Fountain Valley0.225:50.27
16  Danielle Ramirez9    Trabuco Hills0.225:50.41
17  Lindsey Lake9    Santa Margarita0.225:50.69
18  Cynthia Romero    WARREN0.225:54.15
19  Carmen Carlos9    Savanna0.236:03.67
20  Amanda Hastings10    Woodbridge0.236:11.64
21  Sydney Ember9    Harvard-Westlake0.236:13.03
22  Sarah Trullinger10    Los Alamitos0.246:16.78
23  Ladis Rivera9    Savanna0.246:18.22
24  Miranda Bergdahl9    Edison0.246:21.86
25  Mughan Nazari10    Savanna0.246:27.10
--  Bree Nuerbauer9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Katy McRae10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Mishka Hulka9    EdisonNT
--  Julia Wick10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Shelby Grose9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  zuzana bernard10    Newport HarborNT
--  Emma Kaplan9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Jan Cutler10    EdisonNT


- Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Scott Blair9    Trabuco Hills0.174:37.1010
2  Jordan Schmidt10    Orange Lutheran0.174:37.608
3  Mark Hirschboeck10    Santa Margarita0.184:41.986
4  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington Beach0.184:42.415
5  Riley Sullivan9    Trabuco Hills0.184:43.114
6  Sam Delgado9    Orange Lutheran0.184:47.343
7  Michael Slobom10    Calvary Chapel0.184:48.252
8  Raymond Cruces10    St. John Bosco0.184:50.081
9  Bobby Hall9    Foothill0.184:50.97
10  Ryan Vessey9    Foothill0.184:52.95
11  Steve Gonzalez10    Buena Park0.184:53.21
12  Kyle Frost10    Los Alamitos0.194:56.21
13  Blake Hihara9    Edison0.194:56.26
14  Darren Gonzalez10    RANCHO ALAMITOS0.194:56.33
15  David Boese9    St. John Bosco0.194:56.83
16  Eddie Duarte10    Buena Park0.194:57.14
17  Austin Hall9    Servite0.194:57.22
18  Jorge Arcinegas10    Trabuco Hills0.194:58.29
19  Matthew Kuykendall9    Orange Lutheran0.194:58.71
20  Bobby Bishop10    Woodbridge0.194:58.82
21  Erik Rini9    Los Alamitos0.195:00.15
22  Chris Lewis10    Newport Harbor0.195:01.04
23  Sean Corbett10    Sonora0.195:01.17
24  PEDRO SAUCEDO9    WARREN0.195:02.74
25  alex blanning10    Fountain Valley0.195:02.93
26  Joe Ruelaz10    Savanna0.195:04.67
27  Erick Castillo10    Buena Park0.195:05.66
28  Francisco Avonce10    Newport Harbor0.195:05.78
29  Brad Kachigan9    Los Alamitos0.195:06.14
30  Zeyad Muthala9    RANCHO ALAMITOS0.195:08.18
31  Dylan Treivush9    Harvard-Westlake0.195:08.35
32  Jonathan Telles9    Santa Margarita0.195:08.62
33  Mike Puncel9    Newport Harbor0.195:10.34
34  Kary Yergler10    Santa Margarita0.195:10.72
35  Dave Rock10    Fountain Valley0.205:12.89
36  Russel Westphal9    Fountain Valley0.205:13.37
37  Ragan Grego9    Edison0.205:15.73
38  Matt Astengo10    Savanna0.205:15.85
39  Kevin Danielson10    Edison0.205:17.50
40  ERIC COFFMAN10    WARREN0.205:21.65
41  CARLOS BUSTILLO9    WARREN0.205:25.74
42  Craig Kopulsky9    Harvard-Westlake0.215:31.53
--  Chris Okano9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Byron Chan10    FoothillNT
--  Javier Echevarria10    St. John BoscoNT
--  Austin Light9    ServiteNT
--  Tony DeFrancis10    ServiteNT
--  Juan Castro10    RANCHO ALAMITOSNT


- Girls 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kelly Collins9    Santa Margarita0.1648.7010
2  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1750.668
3  Taylor Vella9    Los Alamitos0.1752.146
4  Megan Davis10    Tesoro0.1852.795
5  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1852.984
6  Heather Tellez9    WARREN0.1853.103
7  Taylor Bennett10    Los Alamitos0.1853.232
8  Erica Teen9    Woodbridge0.1853.471
9  amanda barker9    Newport Harbor0.1853.71
10  Aubry Mineghino9    Trabuco Hills0.1853.87
11  Carli Coco9    Edison0.1955.52
12  Lauren Duarte10    Tesoro0.1955.69
13  Kayla Perry9    Trabuco Hills0.1955.85
--  Devin Harrison10    EdisonNT
--  Jessica Chuang10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Justine Garcia9    SavannaNT
--  Sahar Ahwazi9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Amanda Clifford9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Haley Delaney9    Huntington BeachNT


- Boys 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Victor Sine10    Woodbridge0.1544.1210
2  Alex Keimach10    Woodbridge0.1544.188
3  A.J. ESTRADA10    WARREN0.1544.306
4  Zenon Post10    Los Alamitos0.1544.365
5  RYAN GUITERREZ10    WARREN0.1544.404
6  Wes Feigner9    Los Alamitos0.1545.043
7  Eric Payne9    Trabuco Hills0.1545.062
8  Patrick Flanagan10    Servite0.1545.701
9  Kevin Lim10    Edison0.1546.21
10  Mike McMahon10    Edison0.1646.96
11  Colin Mayuga10    Los Alamitos0.1647.52
12  Tyre Toomer9    St. John Bosco0.1648.16
13  Keith McGill10    St. John Bosco0.1648.36
14  Cameron Everhart9    Orange Lutheran0.1648.53
15  Darren Smith9    Sonora0.1648.90
16  Gabe Santos9    Newport Harbor0.1649.15
17  Roland Simon9    St. John Bosco0.1649.39
18  Christian Lozon10    Orange Lutheran0.1749.54
19  Michael Leonetti10    Orange Lutheran0.1750.63
20  LUIS ESPINDOLA9    WARREN0.1750.86
--  nick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jonathan Scrantom10    EdisonNT
--  Nuriel Moghavem10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Dylan Johnson9    SavannaNT


- Girls 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.1427.0310
2  B Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1427.428
3  Sequana Norris10    Savanna0.1427.516
4  Samantha Lee10    Trabuco Hills0.1427.575
5  alexis conley10    Newport Harbor0.1427.704
6  Kara Mallari10    Los Alamitos0.1427.723
7  Michelle Gonzalez9    Santa Margarita0.1427.752
8  Harriet Enenmoh9    WARREN0.1427.991
9  Ashley Jsames9    Savanna0.1428.06
10  Michelle Roche10    Tesoro0.1428.36
11  Vy Phan10    Fountain Valley0.1428.44
12  Doreen Robinson10    WARREN0.1428.58
13  Danielle Martinez10    Edison0.1428.65
14  Molly Cranston10    Tesoro0.1428.94
15  Cassie Knox10    Edison0.1529.07
16  Jenna Robinson10    Fountain Valley0.1529.18
17  Jasmine Mendiola9    Woodbridge0.1529.66
18  Natalia MacDougall10    WARREN0.1529.88
19  LISA ALT    Harvard-Westlake0.1529.89
20  Sophie Levan9    Harvard-Westlake0.1529.97
21  Lisa Dolan9    Edison0.1530.16
22  Chioma Onyekwere10    Savanna0.1632.16
--  Gaby Diegmuller10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Jillianne Naval10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Katie Shelly9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Leanne Halbert9    Los AlamitosNT
--  KC Kanoff9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Laura Hennings9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Kayleigh Collins10    EdisonNT
--  R Mullins9    Huntington BeachNT


- Boys 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Dondre McDonald10    Inglewood0.1223.2810
2  ALfredo Lambert10    Inglewood0.1223.448
3  Jonathan Cheng10    Harvard-Westlake0.1223.466
4  Jacky Szeto10    Woodbridge0.1223.875
5  David Freeman9    Inglewood0.1224.024
6  MARCO MUNGIA10    WARREN0.1224.433
7  SEAN WADE    Servite0.1224.521.5
7  Darius Chen10    Edison0.1224.521.5
9  Hayden Shaw9    Orange Lutheran0.1224.65
10  Nick Rodieck10    Orange Lutheran0.1224.73
11  Adrian Oliver9    Savanna0.1325.00
12  Byron Frenkiel9    Servite0.1325.03
13  Ken Roy9    Harvard-Westlake0.1325.32
14  Jake Fey10    Orange Lutheran0.1325.36
15  Jeff Thatcher10    Edison0.1325.38
16  Shane Gann10    Trabuco Hills0.1325.39
17  NICK MONICO10    WARREN0.1325.46
18  Steve Morrisette10    Trabuco Hills0.1325.50
19  Alex Theologidy9    Trabuco Hills0.1325.65
20  Don Nelson10    St. John Bosco0.1325.78
21  Matthew Krumpe9    Harvard-Westlake0.1325.99
--  Chung Jason10    Los AlamitosNT
--  BEN WATKINS10    WARRENNT
--  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT
--  Ian Burnside10    SonoraNT
--  Hugh Thompson9    ServiteNT
--  John Dingus9    TesoroNT
--  Joseph Castillo10    St. John BoscoNT
--  Garrett Heiser9    Newport HarborNT
--  Jordan Bender9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Kevin Norell9    St. John BoscoNT
--  Ben Chavez9    ServiteNT
--  Jake Kremer10    ServiteNT
--  Javier Laguna10    SavannaNT
--  Jon Velasquez10    SavannaNT


- Girls 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Christine Babcock9    Woodbridge0.2312:02.4910
2  Sylvia Do10    Fountain Valley0.2312:10.668
3  lauren maddox10    Newport Harbor0.2312:12.836
4  Samantha Castillo10    WARREN0.2312:23.145
5  Miranda Moad9    WARREN0.2312:26.434
6  Lindsey Lake9    Santa Margarita0.2312:29.923
7  Karina Galvin9    Santa Margarita0.2312:30.772
8  Shelby Grose9    Trabuco Hills0.2312:31.271
9  Mariana Edwards9    WARREN0.2412:36.03
10  Kim Sherman9    Fountain Valley0.2513:23.45
11  Kayla Bui10    Tesoro0.2613:36.11
12  Shannon Murray9    Edison0.2613:40.62
13  Sydney Ember9    Harvard-Westlake0.2613:44.96
14  Amanda Hastings10    Woodbridge0.2613:49.40
15  Courtney OConnor10    Fountain Valley0.2714:18.21
--  Carissa Brown10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Vanessa Vejar    WARRENNT
--  Jenny Lehmer10    TesoroNT
--  Emily Misch10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Meredith Suman9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Mughan Nazari10    SavannaNT
--  Emma Kaplan9    Harvard-WestlakeNT


- Boys 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jace Hinsely10    Trabuco Hills0.1910:11.3210
2  Jordan Schmidt10    Orange Lutheran0.2010:25.268
3  Chris Mosier10    Trabuco Hills0.2010:28.526
4  Kyle Frost10    Los Alamitos0.2010:36.055
5  Bobby Hall9    Foothill0.2010:36.134
6  Cameron Everhart9    Orange Lutheran0.2010:37.583
7  Danny Becerra10    St. John Bosco0.2010:39.692
8  Cooper Meachum10    Edison0.2010:39.981
9  Steve Gonzalez10    Buena Park0.2010:40.00
10  Stephen Palazzo10    Foothill0.2010:41.70
11  Ian Secor10    Foothill0.2010:42.88
12  Matthew Towles10    Orange Lutheran0.2010:44.69
13  John Hay10    Fountain Valley0.2010:44.82
14  Graeme Kimmel10    Edison0.2010:46.96
15  Tyler Ruffino9    Edison0.2010:48.13
16  Brian Kopczynski10    Tesoro0.2010:49.49
17  Nathaniel Avalos9    Buena Park0.2010:49.91
18  Michael Slobom10    Calvary Chapel0.2010:50.81
19  Honario Chavez9    Buena Park0.2110:57.19
20  Bobby Bishop10    Woodbridge0.2110:57.74
21  Alex Shaw9    Newport Harbor0.2110:57.75
22  Zeyad Muthala9    RANCHO ALAMITOS0.2111:03.02
23  Nick Rojes10    St. John Bosco0.2111:03.44
24  Tom Devoy10    Servite0.2111:04.68
25  Brett McCoy9    St. John Bosco0.2111:06.92
26  PEDRO SAUCEDO9    WARREN0.2111:07.25
27  Joe Ruelaz10    Savanna0.2111:07.70
28  Alex JAich9    Fountain Valley0.2111:10.66
29  Paul Bailey9    Los Alamitos0.2111:15.40
30  MILES MEDEIROS    Santa Margarita0.2111:20.07
31  Bobby Henry10    Santa Margarita0.2111:25.21
32  Ryan Nugent9    RANCHO ALAMITOS0.2211:29.33
33  Francisco Avonce10    Newport Harbor0.2211:30.80
34  Zach Mujica10    Trabuco Hills0.2211:31.12
35  Kyle Demmin9    Servite0.2211:32.05
36  Dylan Treivush9    Harvard-Westlake0.2211:40.12
37  Clemente Sorroza9    Savanna0.2211:53.02
38  CARLOS BUSTILLO9    WARREN0.2211:57.71
39  Craig Kopulsky9    Harvard-Westlake0.2412:52.39
--  ERIC COFFMAN10    WARRENNT
--  Mario Aguilar10    OrangeNT
--  Chris Okano9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Garrett van Ruiten9    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Patrick Hull9    Santa MargaritaNT


- Girls 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Boys 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



- Boys 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:01.5010
2  Travion Smith9    St. John BoscoNT3:57.757
2  Michael Redding9    Los AlamitosNT3:57.757
4  Justin Weeks9    Los AlamitosNT3:52.505
5  ARMANDO GOMEZ9    WARRENNT3:44.004
6  Jon Velasquez10    SavannaNT3:42.003
7  Jason Heim10    Orange LutheranNT3:39.502
8  Adrian Tamas10    SavannaNT3:36.001
9  Nate McQuon10    Fountain ValleyNT3:35.00
10  Danny Samarin9    EdisonNT3:34.50
11  Benji Uy10    Harvard-WestlakeNT3:31.00
12  Stephen DeMille9    Santa MargaritaNT3:27.00
13  Anthony Ciambrone10    Trabuco HillsNT3:26.00
14  Harold Williams9    TesoroNT3:25.00
15  John Dingus9    TesoroNT3:24.00
15  Randall Hook9    St. John BoscoNT3:24.00
15  Alex Gibbs10    ServiteNT3:24.00
18  Isiah Emagana10    SavannaNT3:23.50
19  Erin Butz9    Trabuco HillsNT3:15.00
19  A.J. ESTRADA10    WARRENNT3:15.00
21  Blaze Maris10    TesoroNT3:13.50
22  Trent Perez9    ServiteNT3:10.50
23  Cole Hobson9    EdisonNT3:10.00
24  Jordan Garza10    Newport HarborNT3:08.25
25  David Leonhardt10    Calvary ChapelNT3:07.00
26  BEN WATKINS10    WARRENNT3:06.50
27  Jordan Bender9    Harvard-WestlakeNT3:05.00
28  Ryan Pina10    ServiteNT2:59.50
29  Kenny Cruz9    Fountain ValleyNT2:55.00
30  Matt Warner10    St. John BoscoNT2:51.00
--  Greg Savio9    WoodbridgeNT
--  Ian Burnside10    SonoraNT
--  Terry ONeal10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Aaron Corp10    Orange LutheranNT
--  Sam Marwaha9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Garrett Heiser9    Newport HarborNT
--  Austin Pettis10    Orange LutheranNT
--  Donald Crandall10    Los AlamitosNT


- Girls 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Sarah Kashlan9    WoodbridgeNT6:44.0010
2  laura clayton10    Newport HarborNT6:42.508
3  Lindsay Chapman10    SonoraNT6:35.006
4  Sandra Yang10    Fountain ValleyNT6:17.005
5  Taylor Beadle10    WoodbridgeNT6:15.004
6  Sarah Pappas10    Trabuco HillsNT6:13.503
7  Shirin Mirdamadi10    EdisonNT6:09.502
8  Kambria Nguyen10    Fountain ValleyNT6:04.001
9  Whitney Wiles9    Trabuco HillsNT6:03.50
10  Samantha Hay9    Trabuco HillsNT5:54.00
11  Lisa Le10    Fountain ValleyNT5:40.50
12  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT5:39.50
13  Kayleigh Collins10    EdisonNT5:20.00
--  Sandra Cohen9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  KC Kanoff9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Katie Shelly9    Harvard-WestlakeNT


- Girls 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kelly Collins9    Santa MargaritaNT1.528
1  Cassie Stanislaw-Clarke10    WoodbridgeNT1.528
1  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT1.528
4  Sarah Campbell9    Trabuco HillsNT1.423
4  Taylor Beadle10    WoodbridgeNT1.423
4  Cassie Knox10    EdisonNT1.423
4  Katie Westland10    TesoroNT1.423
4  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT1.423
9  Ashley McNair9    SavannaNT1.37
10  Kim Nahee    Trabuco HillsNT1.32
10  Ashley Jsames9    SavannaNT1.32
10  Annie Kuo9    Fountain ValleyNT1.32
10  Jordan Santos10    Los AlamitosNT1.32
10  Katie Avetoom9    FoothillNT1.32
15  Margaret Pilgrim10    Los AlamitosNT1.27
--  Chrissy Van Doornum    Huntington BeachNT
--  R Vandoomum11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Natalia MacDougall10    WARRENNT
--  Cat Stevens10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Vanessa Acosta9    SavannaNT
--  Maura Hay9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katherine Curren9    TesoroNT
--  KC Kanoff9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Jamie Lyons10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Vivian Wang9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Sarah Pappas10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Katie Shelly9    Harvard-WestlakeNT


- Girls 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Rachel Tears10    Santa MargaritaNT2.9010
2  HB 1    Huntington BeachNT2.404
2  HB 2    Huntington BeachNT2.405
2  Katie Robertson9    EdisonNT2.408
2  Katelyn Beighton10    Los AlamitosNT2.406
6  Cassie Knox10    EdisonNT2.293
6  Alexa Ward9    Los AlamitosNT2.292
--  Summer Kendig9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Rachel Mahler9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Heather Wile9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Lindsay Wilson10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Lisa Dolan9    EdisonNT


- Girls 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Katie Schaefer10    TesoroNT6:01.5010
2  Kenya Parham10    WoodbridgeNT5:39.008
3  Brittany France10    Trabuco HillsNT5:36.256
4  Erika Bell10    WARRENNT5:26.255
5  Nicole Doherty10    Trabuco HillsNT5:24.504
6  Malia Kaihenalu    EsperanzaNT5:16.753
7  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT5:11.002
8  Vanessa Valles10    WARRENNT5:02.751
9  Tiana Adams9    Fountain ValleyNT4:46.50
10  Rachel Jones9    Los AlamitosNT4:38.25
11  Sarah Altergott    EsperanzaNT4:36.00
12  Shannon Peterson10    EdisonNT4:21.50
13  Jacque Anderson10    EdisonNT4:17.00
14  Denise Merrick    EsperanzaNT4:13.25
15  Courtney Ridenour10    EdisonNT4:06.50
16  Luz Ramirez10    Fountain ValleyNT4:03.50
--  Allie Radner10    Los AlamitosNT
--  amberlyn munnelly10    Newport HarborNT
--  Nicole Baumgartner10    Trabuco HillsNT


- Boys 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kevin Williams10    Newport HarborNT29:48.5010
2  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT28:49.508
3  Blake Ayles9    Orange LutheranNT27:36.506
4  Joseph Easter10    St. John BoscoNT26:47.005
5  Andrew Codd10    Trabuco HillsNT24:47.004
6  Kyle Grosky9    EsperanzaNT22:55.503
7  Jeremy Cooks10    SavannaNT22:24.502
8  Eric Mitchell10    WoodbridgeNT21:17.001
9  Bryan Martinez10    Santa MargaritaNT21:01.00
10  David McMahon9    EdisonNT21:00.00
11  Robert Collins10    Santa MargaritaNT20:54.00
12  Jonathan Lugo10    Trabuco HillsNT20:38.00
13  S Gabbard9    Huntington BeachNT20:33.00
14  Jay Zantos10    FoothillNT19:52.00
15  Alex Solverson10    ServiteNT19:49.50
16  Charles Diaz10    St. John BoscoNT19:30.50
17  Tevor Romeo10    EsperanzaNT18:58.00
18  Chad Belmont10    Calvary ChapelNT18:19.50
19  Tyler Atuatasi10    SavannaNT17:55.00
20  George Wood9    Trabuco HillsNT17:38.00
21  Brandon Whitfield9    Newport HarborNT17:14.50
22  Matt Kalil9    ServiteNT17:00.00
23  Scott Newborn9    SavannaNT16:37.00
24  Trevor Engel10    EdisonNT16:09.00
25  Evan Franciscus9    EdisonNT12:45.00
--  Daniel Munguia9    ValenciaNT
--  Joe Mouradian9    ValenciaNT
--  Chris Turner10    Los AlamitosNT
--  VICTOR SANTOS10    WARRENNT
--  Taylor Buekes10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Stuart Hein9    ServiteNT
--  Josh Castillo9    ValenciaNT
--  Ryan Moat10    Orange LutheranNT
--  Ray Mangiofico10    Orange LutheranNT


- Boys 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nick Bauerschmidt10    EdisonNT3.5110
2  Jay Zantos10    FoothillNT3.355
2  Nolan Marcucci10    EdisonNT3.358
2  Michael Rios10    Santa MargaritaNT3.356
5  Matt Benavidez10    WoodbridgeNT3.054
5  Nick Johnson10    WoodbridgeNT3.052
5  nick gaska10    Fountain ValleyNT3.053
8  Ryan Simoni9    EdisonNT2.90
8  Blake Coghill9    Trabuco HillsNT2.901
8  RYAN GUITERREZ10    WARRENNT2.90
11  Albert Castro10    Los AlamitosNT2.74
11  Chris De La Cruz9    St. John BoscoNT2.74
11  Max Murialdo10    Los AlamitosNT2.74
11  Alex Gibbs10    ServiteNT2.74
--  ERIC BORJAS10    WARRENNT
--  Josh George9    Newport HarborNT
--  Anthony Guardado10    St. John BoscoNT
--  BRIAN LOFING10    WARRENNT
--  Nick Masterson9    ServiteNT
--  Mark Munar10    St. John BoscoNT
--  Mike Simenson10    EdisonNT
--  Sean Hogan10    ServiteNT


- Girls 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  B Sorensen10    Huntington BeachNT3:37.2510
2  Sequana Norris10    SavannaNT3:13.508
3  Vivian Wang9    Fountain ValleyNT3:10.005.5
3  Alyssa Morris    Fountain ValleyNT3:10.005.5
5  Samantha Hay9    Trabuco HillsNT3:06.504
6  Sarah Pappas10    Trabuco HillsNT3:06.253
7  Katie Tanaka10    FoothillNT3:05.502
8  Jordan Santos10    Los AlamitosNT3:05.251
9  laura clayton10    Newport HarborNT3:05.00
10  Cassie Stanislaw-Clarke10    WoodbridgeNT3:01.50
11  Lindsay Chapman10    SonoraNT2:59.50
12  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT2:55.75
13  Katie Westland10    TesoroNT2:55.50
14  Amanda Clifford9    Huntington BeachNT2:55.25
15  Annie Kuo9    Fountain ValleyNT2:53.75
16  Tessa Wyatt9    Santa MargaritaNT2:53.00
16  Kayleigh Collins10    EdisonNT2:53.00
18  Taylor Beadle10    WoodbridgeNT2:52.00
19  Katie Weber10    Santa MargaritaNT2:45.25
20  Sophie Levan9    Harvard-WestlakeNT2:32.75
21  Michelle Valenzuela9    SavannaNT2:29.25
22  Katherine Curren9    TesoroNT2:28.00
23  Katie Shelly9    Harvard-WestlakeNT2:21.50
24  Maura Hay9    Fountain ValleyNT2:15.25
--  Jillian Monico9    WARRENNT
--  KC Kanoff9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Doreen Robinson10    WARRENNT
--  Julia Biemann9    WoodbridgeNT
--  Paige Yamashita9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Shirin Mirdamadi10    EdisonNT
--  cassidy gayner9    Newport HarborNT


- Boys 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT8:00.7510
2  Justin Weeks9    Los AlamitosNT8:00.508
3  Travion Smith9    St. John BoscoNT7:51.506
4  Isiah Emagana10    SavannaNT7:39.005
5  Benji Uy10    Harvard-WestlakeNT7:38.004
6  Anthony Ciambrone10    Trabuco HillsNT7:32.003
7  Danny Samarin9    EdisonNT7:24.252
8  Brandon Varner    SavannaNT7:15.751
9  Benny Lamberta9    Trabuco HillsNT7:13.50
10  Adam Rigny10    St. John BoscoNT7:10.00
11  Matt Warner10    St. John BoscoNT7:01.25
12  Trent Perez9    ServiteNT7:00.50
13  CEASER VASQUEZ10    WARRENNT6:57.00
14  Cole Hobson9    EdisonNT6:45.75
15  Matt Goddard10    EdisonNT6:41.50
16  Matt Bissonnette9    Newport HarborNT6:24.00
--  Isiah Emaguna    SavannaNT
--  Ryan Pina10    ServiteNT
--  Phillip Tramposch9    WoodbridgeNT
--  Ian Burnside10    SonoraNT
--  Josh Lloyd9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  WILLIAM ASSIBEY9    WARRENNT
--  Sam Marwaha9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Blaze Maris10    TesoroNT
--  Austin Pettis10    Orange LutheranNT
--  Aaron Corp10    Orange LutheranNT
--  Afam Ibekwe9    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  COSTA MILTON10    WARRENNT
--  Jason Heim10    Orange LutheranNT
--  Donald Crandall10    Los AlamitosNT


- Boys 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Austin Pettis10    Orange LutheranNT1.7310
2  Jason Heim10    Orange LutheranNT1.686.333333
2  COSTA MILTON10    WARRENNT1.686.333333
2  Travion Smith9    St. John BoscoNT1.686.333333
5  Nick Bauerschmidt10    EdisonNT1.632.5
5  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT1.632.5
5  Trent Perez9    ServiteNT1.632.5
5  Harold Williams9    TesoroNT1.632.5
9  NOLAN HARDIE10    WARRENNT1.57
10  JOSE GREEN10    WARRENNT1.52
10  John Dingus9    TesoroNT1.52
10  Charles Henninger    TesoroNT1.52
10  Darren Drysdale9    Huntington BeachNT1.52
--  Aaron Corp10    Orange LutheranNT
--  Phillip Tramposch9    WoodbridgeNT
--  Kieran Ramsey10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Keith McGill10    St. John BoscoNT
--  Kris Fierro10    SonoraNT
--  Blake Mason9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Patrick Flanagan10    ServiteNT
--  Joseph Easter10    St. John BoscoNT
--  Ryan Davidson10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Matt Goddard10    EdisonNT
--  Garrett Heiser9    Newport HarborNT
--  Stephen DeMille9    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Will Akin10    Harvard-WestlakeNT
--  Jonathan Quirk9    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Kyle McIntosh9    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Brennan Georgianni9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Oliver Ruffin9    SavannaNT
--  Narek Asadorian9    Trabuco HillsNT


- Boys 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Andrew Codd10    Trabuco HillsNT9:51.2510
2  Joseph Easter10    St. John BoscoNT9:28.258
3  Kevin Williams10    Newport HarborNT9:25.255.5
3  Alex Solverson10    ServiteNT9:25.255.5
5  Tyler Haunreiter    Huntington BeachNT9:01.754
6  Blake Ayles9    Orange LutheranNT9:00.753
7  S Gabbard9    Huntington BeachNT8:52.502
8  Charles Diaz10    St. John BoscoNT8:33.001
9  Jonathan Lugo10    Trabuco HillsNT8:27.50
10  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT8:21.00
11  Kyle Grosky9    EsperanzaNT8:14.50
12  Stuart Hein9    ServiteNT8:11.50
13  Brandon Whitfield9    Newport HarborNT7:52.50
14  Matt Kalil9    ServiteNT7:49.25
15  Tyler Atuatasi10    SavannaNT7:41.25
16  Taylor Buekes10    Los AlamitosNT7:41.00
17  Matt Nicholas10    FoothillNT7:38.35
18  Tevor Romeo10    EsperanzaNT7:23.00
19  VICTOR SANTOS10    WARRENNT7:18.50
20  Robert Collins10    Santa MargaritaNT7:16.75
21  Jeremy Cooks10    SavannaNT6:56.75
22  Ryan Chan10    SavannaNT6:53.25
23  David McMahon9    EdisonNT6:17.75
24  Brian Ritter9    EdisonNT6:14.50
25  Patrick Posey9    EdisonNT6:06.00
--  Josh Castillo9    ValenciaNT
--  Joe Mouradian9    ValenciaNT
--  Daniel Munguia9    ValenciaNT
--  George Wood9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Ray Mangiofico10    Orange LutheranNT
--  Ryan Moat10    Orange LutheranNT
--  Chris Turner10    Los AlamitosNT
--  JUSTIN FAVELA10    WARRENNT


- Girls 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Nicole Doherty10    Trabuco HillsNT19:43.5010
2  Katie Schaefer10    TesoroNT19:28.508
3  A Evans    EsperanzaNT19:07.006
4  Brittany France10    Trabuco HillsNT17:00.505
5  Caitlin Schott10    WoodbridgeNT16:29.004
6  Vanessa Valles10    WARRENNT15:54.503
7  Erika Bell10    WARRENNT15:52.002
8  Sarah Altergott    EsperanzaNT15:43.501
9  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT15:30.50
10  Shannon Peterson10    EdisonNT14:32.00
11  Denise Merrick    EsperanzaNT14:14.50
12  Tiana Adams9    Fountain ValleyNT13:42.50
13  Courtney Ridenour10    EdisonNT12:47.00
14  Luz Ramirez10    Fountain ValleyNT11:49.50
15  Jacque Anderson10    EdisonNT11:21.00
--  Jaquelyn Torres9    SavannaNT
--  Allie Radner10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Nicole Baumgartner10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  amberlyn munnelly10    Newport HarborNT


Close All Results