Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

- Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kylie Hunsaker9    St. Margaret's0.205:27.02
2  Courtney Hanlon10    Troy0.215:30.29
3  Julia Rigby9    Foothill0.215:34.56
4  Norma Pineda10    Saddleback0.215:36.09
5  Ashley Fabrizio10    Capistrano Valley0.215:36.66
6  Ariana Espinosa10    El Toro0.215:37.67
7  Lindsey Lake9    Santa Margarita0.215:38.02
8  Kerry Leslie9    Northwood0.215:38.78
9  Lupe Carranza9    Santa Ana0.215:39.97
10  Mishka Hulka9    Edison0.215:40.36
11  Stephanie Arrendondo9    Loara0.215:42.28
12  Kim Maginnis10    El Modena0.215:42.66
13  Katie Mc Dowell9    Dana Hills0.215:43.38
14  Julie Matsumoto9    Marina0.225:44.45
15  Carissa Brown10    Trabuco Hills0.225:44.49
16  Bridget Brennan9    Aliso Niguel0.225:46.37
17  Tara Vandenraadt10    Kennedy0.225:46.45
18  Alexandra Plessier10    Mission Viejo0.225:46.52
19  Hilary Greene9    Los Alamitos0.225:46.72
20  Jillian Ephraim9    Aliso Niguel0.225:49.95
21  ANNALISA WILLIS10    Cypress0.225:50.42
22  Meghan McNamara9    Mater Dei0.225:52.51
23  Priscilla Garcia10    Saddleback0.225:53.77
24  ELIZABETH LOPEZ10    Katella0.225:54.90
25  Courtney McCarty9    Beckman0.225:58.11
26  MARIA GARCIA10    Santa Ana Valley0.236:01.25
27  KIMBERLY VALENCIA9    Katella0.236:07.15
--  Lucy Beuster10    KennedyNT
--  Carmen Carlos9    SavannaNT
--  Emily Corbin9    TesoroNT
--  Laura Giannone10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Maria Martinez10    Santa AnaNT
--  Shannon Murray9    EdisonNT
--  Danielle Ramirez9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Kim Udink10    El ToroNT


+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together