Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

- Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jonathan Shawel9    Troy0.174:39.56
2  Talal Khan9    Valencia (P.)0.184:41.49
3  Sam Delgado9    Lutheran (Orange)0.184:42.36
4  Bobby Hall9    Foothill0.184:44.70
5  Juan Paredes9    Santa Ana0.184:44.80
6  Ryan Estrada10    Kennedy0.184:46.09
7  Kary Yergler10    Santa Margarita0.184:46.18
8  CHRIS N APPER9    Cypress0.184:46.46
9  Everardo Valencia10    El Modena0.184:48.13
10  Patrick Schwab9    Kennedy0.184:48.29
11  Bryan Aukshunas9    El Modena0.184:48.82
12  Austin Hall9    Servite0.184:48.85
12  Raul Torres9    Ocean View0.184:48.85
14  Jose Moncada10    Brea Olinda0.184:48.92
15  Steve Gonzalez10    Buena Park0.184:49.56
16  SPENCER GASPAR10    Cypress0.184:50.87
17  ALEX JIMENEZ10    Katella0.184:52.87
18  Marco Ponce9    Dana Hills0.184:53.29
19  Ryan Cherrie9    Mission Viejo0.184:53.50
20  Erick Castillo10    Buena Park0.184:54.68
21  Mitch Friedman    Costa Mesa0.194:56.47
22  Chad Kurrle9    Irvine0.194:59.93
23  Ian Schnur10    Mission Viejo0.195:01.88
24  James Costell10    Oxford Academy0.195:02.92
25  Russell Kelly9    Loara0.195:03.42
26  Darren Gonzalez10    Rancho Alamitos0.195:03.68
27  Adam Murrieta10    Brea Olinda0.195:07.17
28  Eric Ordonez10    Loara0.195:08.17
--  Philip Arroyo9    MarinaNT
--  Evan Rollins10    San ClementeNT
--  Chad Smith9    Huntington BeachNT
--  anddre valdivia10    CenturyNT


+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together