Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

- Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jennifer Bowles11    Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana0.205:15.45
2  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.205:20.93
3  Erin Griffith10    Capistrano Valley0.205:21.20
4  YANELY ESTRADA11    Santa Ana Valley0.205:24.27
5  byanka mexia11    Century0.205:26.84
6  Joy Wilk12    Esperanza0.205:27.57
7  Kelly Rendon12    Lutheran (Orange)0.215:30.31
8  Andrea Aguilar11    Mater Dei0.215:31.09
9  Nisha Richardson11    Canyon/Anaheim0.215:32.09
10  Natalie Adams11    Aliso Niguel0.215:32.45
11  Jacquline Steele11    La Habra0.215:33.29
12  courtney marshall12    Newport Harbor0.215:33.87
13  Laura Dzida12    Rosary0.215:34.87
14  Kelsey Dahl9    University0.215:36.05
15  Claire Fleming11    Trabuco Hills0.215:36.92
16  Alex Killian12    Sonora0.215:37.33
17  Lauren Dunlop11    St. Margaret's0.215:41.02
18  Leah Richards12    Orange0.215:43.73
19  Jenna Erickson12    Sonora0.225:44.24
20  Norma Leyva11    Marina0.225:46.18
21  Nicole Schwartz11    Kennedy0.225:48.45
22  kyla flores11    Costa Mesa0.225:49.09
23  Alyssa Urish12    Tesoro0.225:49.58
24  Emily Cohan    Costa Mesa0.225:53.55
25  Amanda Kuehn12    Foothill0.225:59.10
--  Amanda Carlucci11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Brittany Edge11    TesoroNT
--  Jennifer Gross12    El ModenaNT


+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together