Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
- Girls 100 Hurdles
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  San Clemente35.147.0311
2  Trabuco Hills17.063.4122
3  Dana Hills34.936.9944
4  Cypress16.623.3266
5  Katella16.183.2488
6  Santa Margarita15.803.161010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kelly Collins9    Santa Margarita0.1615.8010
2  KELSEY SCHULER10    Katella0.1616.188
3  LIANA FUENTES9    Cypress0.1716.626
4  Sarah Whelan10    Dana Hills0.1717.054
5  Aubry Mineghino9    Trabuco Hills0.1717.062
6  Jessica Walthour10    San Clemente0.1717.281
7  Chelsea Taylor9    Mission Viejo0.1717.33
8  Kristen Bacina10    Mission Viejo0.1717.39
9  Alyssa Hedden9    Beckman0.1717.44
10  Lauren Frauschauf10    El Toro0.1817.65
11  laura clayton10    Newport Harbor0.1817.78
12  Tianna Verhagen9    San Clemente0.1817.86
13  Emily Wong10    Northwood0.1817.87
14  Frenchy Silva9    Dana Hills0.1817.88
15  Taylor Bennett10    Los Alamitos0.1817.92
16  Viven Cook9    Irvine0.1818.19
17  Hannah Hong9    Aliso Niguel0.1818.47
18  Madison Livingstone10    El Modena0.1918.51
19  Allison Woody10    Sonora0.1918.55
20  Breigh McIntyre9    Western0.1918.59
20  Jill McArthur10    La Quinta (W)0.1918.59
22  Erica Teen9    Woodbridge0.1918.68
23  Sandra Chaikovsky9    Irvine0.1918.71
24  Jessica Wade9    Marina0.1918.81
25  Taylor Vella9    Los Alamitos0.1918.84
26  Brittanie Osbourne9    Pacifica (G.G.)0.1918.87
27  Nicole Chritstonson10    Loara0.1919.39
28  Avery Behrle9    Mater Dei0.2019.57
29  Erin Straughter10    Valencia (P.)0.2221.55
30  Belen Cervantes10    Western0.2221.73
--  Erin McAulay10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Kaley Woods9    EdisonNT
--  ALICIA SULLIVAN10    KatellaNT
--  Candace Steadman10    WestminsterNT
--  Katlyn Springmire10    EsperanzaNT
--  Samantha Sabo9    Mater DeiNT
--  Heather Perri10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Christina Nguyen10    FoothillNT
--  Rachel Murray10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Clare McInerney9    BeckmanNT
--  Katie Adams9    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Sophia Lorenzi10    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Ashley Jsames9    SavannaNT
--  Kate Jensen9    Sunny HillsNT
--  Cynthia Jarimmillo9    Pacifica (G.G.)NT
--  Kalin Eschelman10    El ModenaNT
--  Lauren Duarte10    TesoroNT
--  Amanda Clifford9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Danielle Cearley9    TesoroNT
--  Yesenia Beltran10    Santa AnaNT


+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together