Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
- Girls 100 Hurdles
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Mission Viejo15.373.0711
2  Dana Hills30.356.07642
3  Woodbridge32.806.5666
4  Mater Dei14.712.9488
5  Santa Margarita31.696.341010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Collins12    Santa Margarita0.1514.5610
2  Ashleigh Gunderman12    Mater Dei0.1514.718
3  Kristen Woepse12    Woodbridge0.1515.066
4  Genelle Ives12    Dana Hills0.1515.084
5  Becky Marshburn11    Dana Hills0.1515.272
6  Natalie Roy10    Mission Viejo0.1515.371
7  Heather Gibson11    Lutheran (Orange)0.1515.44
8  Lauren Correa12    El Toro0.1515.48
8  Yasmin Webb12    Buena Park0.1515.48
10  Victoria Ton12    Northwood0.1615.57
11  Elizabeth Bastos11    El Toro0.1615.74
12  Christina Griffis12    Kennedy0.1615.92
13  jessica robson10    Newport Harbor0.1616.37
14  Tiffany Liu10    Corona del Mar0.1716.51
15  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1716.52
16  JENNA MORGAN12    Cypress0.1716.55
17  Dilicia Loomis11    Sunny Hills0.1716.56
18  Chelsea Josten10    Brea Olinda0.1716.57
19  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.69
19  Tiffany Pransky12    Lutheran (Orange)0.1716.69
21  Ashley Flecther12    Loara0.1716.77
22  Laura Gordon12    Sage Hill0.1716.87
23  Kim Bernard12    Northwood0.1717.06
24  Ashley Leisinger12    Trabuco Hills0.1717.08
25  Alison Britt11    Santa Margarita0.1717.13
26  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1717.16
27  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.22
28  Taylor Rutherford11    St. Margaret's0.1817.69
29  Heather MacLaughlin11    Oxford Academy0.1817.74
29  Lindsey Herron11    Woodbridge0.1817.74
31  Tracy Sanchez12    Westminster0.1817.82
32  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.95
33  Whitney Zeldow12    Oxford Academy0.1818.07
34  Stephanie Gaing11    Irvine0.1818.28
35  Chantal Mckay12    Kennedy0.2525.34
--  Holly Carpenter11    EdisonNT
--  Rebecca Courdy11    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Trish Hubbard12    TustinNT
--  Breana Nielsen10    Mission ViejoNT
--  JESSICA STEWART12    CypressNT
--  Krista Templeton10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Lawren Wylie10    Aliso NiguelNT


+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together