Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
- Boys 110 Hurdles
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Cypress16.403.2811
2  Northwood16.313.2622
3  Valencia (P.)16.163.2344
4  Estencia16.023.2066
5  Esperanza15.953.1988
6  Mission Viejo52.4710.491010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kevin Kuechler10    Mission Viejo0.1415.8810
2  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1515.958
3  Ryan White    Estencia0.1516.026
4  Carter Griffin10    Valencia (P.)0.1516.164
5  Paul Kazyak10    Northwood0.1516.312
6  Earroil Tucker    Cypress0.1516.401
7  Jeronimo Lopez10    Sonora0.1516.56
8  Michael Leonetti10    Lutheran (Orange)0.1516.88
9  Zenon Post10    Los Alamitos0.1516.95
10  Spencer Aguilar10    Corona del Mar0.1517.04
11  Eric Payne9    Trabuco Hills0.1617.20
12  dustin tran10    Fountain Valley0.1617.31
13  Michael Doan10    Beckman0.1617.38
14  Kevin Lim10    Edison0.1617.51
15  Matt Sughishi10    Woodbridge0.1617.53
16  Sam Spencer9    San Clemente0.1617.56
17  Duncan Morrison    Mission Viejo0.1617.60
18  Travis Strong9    Western0.1617.85
19  JACOB BREZOFSKI9    Katella0.1617.97
20  Joey Moudeant    Aliso Niguel0.1618.00
20  Ronald Luu9    Beckman0.1618.00
22  Adam Rezner10    Mater Dei0.1718.43
23  Doug Malagon9    San Clemente0.1718.44
24  Eddie Moreno10    Santa Ana Valley0.1718.76
25  Nick DeBeaubien10    El Toro0.1718.88
26  Alex Tran10    Edison0.1718.97
27  Andy White10    Mission Viejo0.1718.99
28  Ben Rivera9    Marina0.1719.09
29  Coung Nguyen9    Western0.1719.12
30  Darren Smith9    Sonora0.1719.19
31  Vince Dela Vega    Santa Ana0.1719.22
32  Dante hernandez10    Saddleback0.1819.34
33  Brad Thompson9    Marina0.1819.36
34  Jesse Guthrie10    Westminster0.2021.55
--  Evan Cass9    Sunny HillsNT
--  Kyle Gilster9    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Jordan Kelly9    Dana HillsNT
--  Stephen McDonald10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Manuel Oh10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Blaine Prow10    Corona del MarNT
--  Olaf Roque10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Sean Schuster9    Mission ViejoNT
--  Josh Slocum9    IrvineNT
--  Justin Smith10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Tyler Swaney9    TroyNT
--  Jason Tu10    Santiago (G.G.)NT
--  Trevor White9    Villa ParkNT


+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together