Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
- Girls 1600 Run
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Esperanza11:02.732:12.5511
2  Tustin10:48.822:09.7644
3  Woodbridge5:17.441:03.4966
4  Foothill5:14.051:02.811010
5  Fountain Valley10:41.482:08.301082

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jillian Bennett9    Foothill0.205:14.0510
2  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:16.898
3  Christine Babcock9    Woodbridge0.205:17.446
4  Cassie Mitchell10    Tustin0.205:19.674
5  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.205:24.592
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.215:28.231
7  Teri Mitchell9    Tustin0.215:29.15
8  Jenny Norris9    Dana Hills0.215:30.92
9  Leticia Ramirez10    Rosary0.215:32.08
10  Karina Galvin9    Santa Margarita0.215:32.16
11  Allison Francke10    Rosary0.215:33.95
12  Shelby Bradley10    Brea Olinda0.215:34.46
13  Amy Lu9    Esperanza0.215:34.50
14  Jenna Larkin9    Loara0.215:35.32
15  melissa mead10    Newport Harbor0.215:35.51
16  Lauren Winklepleck9    Tesoro0.215:40.16
17  Maiah Parks9    San Clemente0.215:40.83
18  Pilar OHara9    Mater Dei0.215:41.31
19  Sharon Tseng10    Northwood0.215:42.58
20  Shelly Foerster9    Pacifica (G.G.)0.215:43.31
21  Melissa Izbicki10    San Clemente0.225:44.18
22  Caprice Thompson10    Marina0.225:45.86
23  Megan Sanchez9    Irvine0.225:57.91
24  Lauren Auerbach9    Irvine0.225:58.92
--  Kirsta Andrew9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Bree Masters9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Madison Schnur10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Nichole Slykhous10    Corona del MarNT
--  Christie St. Geme10    Corona del MarNT


+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together