Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
- Boys 1600 Run
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Woodbridge4:34.3854.8811
2  Edison9:13.441:50.6922
3  Northwood9:13.441:50.6944
4  Marina4:27.0553.4188
5  Trabuco Hills8:52.841:46.5716106

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  John Sullivan10    Trabuco Hills0.164:23.0210
2  Celso Arcos9    Marina0.174:27.058
3  Scott Blair9    Trabuco Hills0.174:29.826
4  Brent Oberlin10    Northwood0.174:32.594
5  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.174:33.772
6  Conrad Wozniak10    Woodbridge0.174:34.381
7  Edgar Aguilar10    Santa Ana0.174:35.26
8  Sergio Olivarrias9    Tustin0.174:35.81
9  roman pascual10    Century0.174:38.81
10  Jordan Schmidt10    Lutheran (Orange)0.174:39.19
11  Danny Ritter10    Edison0.174:39.67
12  alex blanning10    Fountain Valley0.184:40.26
13  Jason Peck10    Northwood0.184:40.85
14  Miguel Solis10    Saddleback0.184:40.99
15  Juan Labra9    Santa Ana Valley0.184:41.66
16  Bobby Stangl10    San Clemente0.184:42.32
17  Mark Hausmaninger10    El Toro0.184:44.11
18  Richard Torres10    Aliso Niguel0.184:44.64
19  Scott Chadez10    Esperanza0.184:45.47
20  Tyler Alvarez9    Dana Hills0.184:47.12
21  Scott McMichael10    La Habra0.184:47.63
22  Mark DePasquale10    Mater Dei0.184:51.18
--  Stephen Palazzo10    FoothillNT
--  Alex Torres10    BeckmanNT
--  Jason Stokes10    EsperanzaNT
--  Michael Slobom10    Calvary Chapel/Santa AnaNT
--  Alexis Silvas9    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Tim Scott10    Corona del MarNT
--  Ian Schnur10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Joe Ruelaz10    SavannaNT
--  Connor Rose9    Sage HillNT
--  Erik Rini9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Matt Peterka10    Costa MesaNT
--  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Mason Miller9    La Quinta (W)NT
--  blake miller10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  John Mata10    La HabraNT
--  Josh Linen10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Brian Kopczynski10    TesoroNT
--  Mark Hirschboeck10    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Abdow Haji10    El ToroNT
--  Ryan Garcia9    Sunny HillsNT
--  Juan Castro10    Rancho AlamitosNT


+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together