Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
- Girls 1600 Run
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Brea Olinda10:21.482:04.3011
2  Mater Dei5:03.381:00.6844
3  Woodbridge5:02.561:00.5166
4  Fountain Valley10:20.662:04.1388
5  Corona del Mar9:57.291:59.4612102

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Annie St. Geme11    Corona del Mar0.184:52.8210
2  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:00.718
3  Jessie Babcock11    Woodbridge0.195:02.566
4  Samantha Costantini12    Mater Dei0.195:03.384
5  Hilary May10    Corona del Mar0.195:04.472
6  Anne Gustafson12    Brea Olinda0.195:05.661
7  Alyssa Brown11    Mission Viejo0.195:06.03
8  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:08.13
9  Hannah Kent-Johnston11    Sunny Hills0.195:08.76
10  Brittany Bertuzzi10    Aliso Niguel0.195:10.52
11  LAUREN JIRGES12    Cypress0.195:10.99
12  Leanne Ayan11    Santa Ana0.205:12.39
13  Gail Munoz11    Santa Ana0.205:12.50
14  Rocio Pelayo10    Bolsa Grande0.205:14.53
15  Vanessa Hancock9    Brea Olinda0.205:15.82
16  Katherine Nielsen10    Irvine0.205:16.22
17  Catherine Strouse12    Capistrano Valley0.205:18.57
18  Anja DiSiena9    Fountain Valley0.205:19.95
19  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:20.57
20  Chanel Fischetti11    Dana Hills0.205:20.86
21  jackie castelazo11    Century0.205:22.82
22  Leigh Meade12    El Toro0.205:22.91
23  Melody Foelsch-Clarke12    Irvine0.205:23.31
24  Nguyen Mai11    La Quinta (W)0.205:23.86
25  Kristin Glen12    Trabuco Hills0.205:24.16
26  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.205:25.12
27  Jamie Canterbury12    Dana Hills0.205:25.20
28  AMBER CONLEY11    Cypress0.205:25.88
--  whitney blue11    Newport HarborNT
--  Sarah Toberty9    WoodbridgeNT


+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together