Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
- Girls 400 Dash
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Esperanza2:03.7924.7611
2  Savanna1:01.0312.2122
3  Saddleback2:03.7824.7644
4  Foothill2:03.0624.6166
5  Los Alamitos1:00.1512.0388
6  Cypress59.4011.881010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  BRITTANY FLORES10    Cypress0.1559.4010
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:00.158
3  Ellie Weir9    Foothill0.151:00.576
4  Kimone Hewitte9    Saddleback0.151:00.814
5  Sequana Norris10    Savanna0.151:01.032
6  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.151:01.041
7  Natalie Zandt10    Tustin0.151:01.25
8  Madison Aquire9    San Clemente0.151:01.56
9  Brianna Daniels10    Irvine0.151:01.63
10  Meagan O'Day9    Troy0.151:01.79
11  Allison Freels9    Lutheran (Orange)0.151:01.90
12  rebecca turk10    Newport Harbor0.161:02.27
13  Natalie Cummins9    Foothill0.161:02.49
14  cassidy gayner9    Newport Harbor0.161:02.61
15  Jeanne Mazeau9    Esperanza0.161:02.75
16  Andrea Vasquez10    Edison0.161:02.84
17  Julie McMillen9    Sonora0.161:02.94
18  Sussie Arellano10    Saddleback0.161:02.97
19  Rebecca Hamilton9    Mater Dei0.161:02.99
20  Shelly Foerster9    Pacifica (G.G.)0.161:03.01
21  Kimy VonDerAhe9    Mater Dei0.161:03.07
22  Chrissy Van Doonum10    Huntington Beach0.161:03.09
23  Clarissa Holz9    Ocean View0.161:03.75
23  Allyson Ford10    Valencia (P.)0.161:03.75
25  Britney Bebek9    Marina0.161:04.18
26  Cecily Lopez10    Edison0.161:04.25
27  Joy Talcott9    San Clemente0.161:04.92
28  Elise Pham9    Aliso Niguel0.161:05.06
29  Andrea Boggia9    Aliso Niguel0.161:05.24
30  Brianna Garcia9    Trabuco Hills0.161:05.79
31  Kim Copenhaver9    Huntington Beach0.161:05.96
32  Viviana Villegas9    Western0.171:06.21
33  Belen Cervantes10    Western0.171:07.58
34  Kal Lee10    Sunny Hills0.181:10.45
--  Shawn Martin9    El ModenaNT
--  Alex Wagoner9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Rachel Purcell10    JSerraNT
--  Clarivel Vega9    Santa AnaNT
--  Danielle Theriot10    Corona del MarNT
--  Christina Solomos10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Stephanie Saller10    Brea OlindaNT
--  Claire Pyott9    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Marian Portugal9    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Stephanie Pearson10    Laguna BeachNT
--  Maggie PAlmer9    Brea OlindaNT
--  Sam Nelson10    Dana HillsNT
--  Elizabeth Mc Nicholas9    Dana HillsNT
--  Karen Martinez10    OrangeNT
--  Gaby Diegmuller10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Angela LyonsJustice9    BeckmanNT
--  Jessica Luke9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Kristina Lamb9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Kara Hume10    El ModenaNT
--  Kim Hargrave10    KennedyNT
--  Rachel Haber10    Sage HillNT
--  Shivoni Gerard10    Villa ParkNT
--  Jordan Galante9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Aunjel Fullington10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Ali Foster9    Corona del MarNT
--  Brittney Fastuca10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Janina Emery9    UniversityNT
--  Katie Doyel10    RosaryNT


+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together