Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
- Boys 400 Dash
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Villa Park53.3810.6811
2  Dana Hills1:47.2321.4533
3  Fountain Valley1:50.3722.0733
4  Mission Viejo1:48.0621.6166
5  Marina52.2010.4488
6  Santa Ana52.0510.411010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Giovanne Salinas10    Santa Ana0.1352.0510
2  Matt Garza9    Marina0.1352.208
3  Taylor Frazier10    Mission Viejo0.1353.276
4  Devon Patterson-Zeek10    Dana Hills0.1353.343
4  Titus Jiang9    Fountain Valley0.1353.343
6  Nicholas Gerard10    Villa Park0.1353.381
7  Dean Axtell10    Capistrano Valley0.1353.48
8  Jeremiah Rodriguez10    Valencia (P.)0.1353.65
9  Mike Roque10    Trabuco Hills0.1353.86
10  Kyle Smith10    Dana Hills0.1353.89
11  Nathan Welsh    Laguna Hills0.1454.03
12  Sean Wade9    Servite0.1454.04
13  James Ruhle10    Troy0.1454.15
14  Rudy Castillo9    Savanna0.1454.16
15  Tyler Ellis10    Sage Hill0.1454.21
16  GERARDO NUNEZ10    Katella0.1454.26
17  Jarrett Moore10    Aliso Niguel0.1454.50
18  Edgar Mora9    Orange0.1454.71
19  Jeff Strickland10    Mission Viejo0.1454.79
20  Mario Ledesma10    Santa Ana Valley0.1455.10
21  Jacky Szeto10    Woodbridge0.1455.11
22  Anthony Bui10    Saddleback0.1455.18
23  Aaron Corp10    Lutheran (Orange)0.1455.31
24  Paul Kazyak10    Northwood0.1455.86
25  Carlo Audagnotti9    Santa Margarita0.1455.93
26  Darius Chen10    Edison0.1456.29
27  Ryan Taylor10    Trabuco Hills0.1456.39
28  Mike O Sullivan10    El Toro0.1456.52
29  Ian Burnside10    Sonora0.1456.75
30  Morris Griffin9    Western0.1456.81
31  Kenny Cruz9    Fountain Valley0.1457.03
32  Adrian Tamas10    Savanna0.1457.20
33  Lincoln Greene10    JSerra0.1457.87
--  Matt Parker10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Marc Horist10    Villa ParkNT
--  Shawn Jang10    BeckmanNT
--  Chris Kingsland9    El ModenaNT
--  Kevin Lagunas9    TustinNT
--  Justin Macias9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Tri-Vien Nguyen10    Corona del MarNT
--  Juan Nunez10    LoaraNT
--  Courtney Pannell9    San ClementeNT
--  Demitri Hondrogiannis10    SonoraNT
--  Jesus Ramirez9    SaddlebackNT
--  Jordan Santana10    Calvary Chapel/Santa AnaNT
--  Sasha Serebryannik10    WoodbridgeNT
--  Austin Simmons9    Mater DeiNT
--  Jeff Thatcher10    EdisonNT
--  Han Wang9    Oxford AcademyNT
--  James Yu10    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Ben Chavez9    ServiteNT
--  David Guria10    KennedyNT
--  NOVALES GUILLERMO10    CypressNT
--  Bret Grainger9    Corona del MarNT
--  Juan Gonzalez10    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Gustavo Garcia10    IrvineNT
--  Sameer Gadhia10    IrvineNT
--  Chris Foo10    BeckmanNT
--  Brian Eusey10    NorthwoodNT
--  Jose Espino9    MarinaNT
--  Donaven Dukes9    KennedyNT
--  Sean Dreyer9    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Diego DiVerde10    TesoroNT
--  AJ Dirickson9    LoaraNT
--  Jose Cordon10    WesternNT
--  Jae Cho9    EsperanzaNT


+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together