Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
- Girls 400 Dash
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Lutheran (Orange)58.1911.6411
2  Aliso Niguel56.8711.3766
3  Corona del Mar1:54.3922.88642
4  Kennedy1:56.9323.3988
5  Capistrano Valley56.2411.251010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tifney Reeve11    Capistrano Valley0.1456.2410
2  Amanda Rosencrantz12    Kennedy0.1456.658
3  Alexis Deol9    Aliso Niguel0.1456.876
4  Melissa Swigert12    Corona del Mar0.1457.034
5  Kelly Morgan11    Corona del Mar0.1457.362
6  Adriana Bracamonte10    Lutheran (Orange)0.1558.191
7  Shannon Lane10    Trabuco Hills0.1558.69
8  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1558.97
9  Becky Daniel11    Sunny Hills0.1559.55
10  Erin Albee11    El Toro0.1559.94
11  Denise Gallion12    Woodbridge0.151:00.00
12  Zahira Montanez11    Kennedy0.151:00.28
13  Amanda Hardaman10    Dana Hills0.151:00.73
14  Katie Lux12    Trabuco Hills0.151:00.77
15  Jana Gleason10    Mission Viejo0.151:00.79
16  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:01.00
17  Michelle Gonzalez9    Santa Margarita0.151:01.12
18  Janelle Tucker11    Mission Viejo0.151:01.25
19  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.151:01.29
20  Jennifer Smith9    Canyon/Anaheim0.151:01.65
21  Christine Charhut11    Santa Margarita0.151:01.74
22  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.151:01.87
23  Amanda Kronquist11    Brea Olinda0.161:02.19
24  Diane VonDerahe12    Mater Dei0.161:02.34
25  Estefani Yanez12    Santa Ana0.161:02.64
26  Tatiana Arguello11    Villa Park0.161:03.38
27  Christina Arcuri10    Mater Dei0.161:03.64
28  Jessica Mossbarger12    Irvine0.161:03.85
--  Kari Moore11    San ClementeNT
--  Lawren Wylie10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Kyle Wolff9    WoodbridgeNT
--  Courtney Winovitch11    TesoroNT
--  Kelsey Weber11    NorthwoodNT
--  Jamie Ward11    Brea OlindaNT
--  Jessie Sharpe11    Sunny HillsNT
--  tessa shane11    Newport HarborNT
--  Rachel Ronquillo12    Costa MesaNT
--  Nicole Palmer12    UniversityNT
--  Sandra Ochoa12    FoothillNT
--  Christina Murillo10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Kristin Moore12    Calvary Chapel/Santa AnaNT
--  Denise Betters11    SavannaNT
--  Jordan Meridith12    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Monica Loney11    TustinNT
--  Leanne Lester11    El ToroNT
--  stephanie lambrakis11    Newport HarborNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Dunn10    EsperanzaNT
--  Maggie Coulter11    Dana HillsNT
--  Jackie Castruita11    San ClementeNT
--  Erin Castillo11    TesoroNT
--  Brittney Buenrostro11    Santa AnaNT
--  Tracey bjelland11    Costa MesaNT


+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together