Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
- Girls 100 Dash
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Cypress12.892.5811
2  Los Alamitos26.375.2722
3  San Clemente25.885.1844
4  Laguna Hills26.725.3466
5  Northwood12.792.5688
6  Saddleback25.995.201010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jessica Zavalza9    Saddleback0.1312.6810
2  Chelsea Green    Laguna Hills0.1312.796
2  Megan Blanchard9    Northwood0.1312.798
4  Lauren Peterson9    San Clemente0.1312.874
5  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1312.882
6  BRITTANY STEWART10    Cypress0.1312.891
7  Christina Hryniewicki9    Beckman0.1312.95
8  Brianna Wright9    San Clemente0.1313.01
9  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1313.03
10  Hillary Keen10    El Modena0.1313.05
11  Ashley Jsames9    Savanna0.1313.13
12  Kim Swift9    Pacifica (G.G.)0.1313.20
13  Katie Schroeder10    Esperanza0.1313.21
14  Erin Hayde    JSerra0.1313.23
15  alexis conley10    Newport Harbor0.1313.24
15  Gabriel Broomfield9    Sonora0.1313.24
17  Mia Campbell10    Irvine0.1313.29
17  Alyssa Morris9    Fountain Valley0.1313.29
19  Marisol Beltran9    Saddleback0.1313.31
20  Kimi Sommer9    Esperanza0.1313.32
20  Samantha Lee10    Trabuco Hills0.1313.32
22  Andrea Gaitan9    Rosary0.1313.39
23  Michaela Becker9    Aliso Niguel0.1313.43
24  Tawny Bolduc10    Capistrano Valley0.1313.46
25  Ali Zimmerman10    Kennedy0.1313.48
26  Kara Mallari10    Los Alamitos0.1313.49
27  Katrina Groscost    Aliso Niguel0.1413.55
28  Alexa Zunich10    Dana Hills0.1413.59
29  Dina Regev10    Irvine0.1413.70
30  Cynthia Jarimmillo9    Pacifica (G.G.)0.1413.74
31  Rachel Purcell10    JSerra0.1413.76
32  Jackie Rivas    Laguna Hills0.1413.93
33  Kenia Hernandez    Capistrano Valley0.1414.14
34  Heather Tran10    Oxford Academy0.1514.69
35  Kelly Phan10    Oxford Academy0.1615.57
--  Kallyn Rychlec10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Brittany Marceau10    SonoraNT
--  Alyssa Mountz9    Mater DeiNT
--  Ashley Mueller10    NorthwoodNT
--  Brooke Mullins9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Kerstin Paulsson9    Sunny HillsNT
--  Vy Phan10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Christina Purcell10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Michelle Ross9    El DoradoNT
--  Natasha Russell9    Mater DeiNT
--  Danielle Lenore9    El DoradoNT
--  Mellissa Salcicus10    EdisonNT
--  Alisha Smith10    Calvary Chapel/Santa AnaNT
--  Tejah Snell9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Allison Stehly10    RosaryNT
--  Christina White9    Mission ViejoNT
--  Paige Yamashita9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Danielle Keneipp9    JSerraNT
--  Jenna Robinson10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Lauren-Leigh Frum10    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Lyz Bartolome9    WesternNT
--  Malia Billups10    Brea OlindaNT
--  Rachel Blitzer10    Sage HillNT
--  Tatum Bradshaw10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Kylie Chase10    Dana HillsNT
--  Preeya Desai9    TroyNT
--  KANDYCE DOXEY9    CypressNT
--  Amanda Fisher10    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Lola Alade9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Lauren Garrahy9    Villa ParkNT
--  Caitlin Greubel9    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Daisy Guerrero10    BeckmanNT
--  AManda Houseal9    Brea OlindaNT
--  KRYSTAL JASSO10    KatellaNT
--  Jenna Kingkade9    Corona del MarNT
--  Cassie Knox10    EdisonNT
--  Rachel Lauper9    Sunny HillsNT


+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together