Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
- Boys 100 Dash
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Mission Viejo11.562.3111
2  Fountain Valley23.494.7044
3  Northwood22.634.5312102
4  Aliso Niguel22.974.591486

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Issac Lee10    Northwood0.1111.1010
2  James Kamara10    Aliso Niguel0.1111.488
3  Kyle McCarthy10    Aliso Niguel0.1111.496
4  derrick chen10    Fountain Valley0.1211.514
5  Eric Goebels10    Northwood0.1211.532
6  J.R. Griffith10    Mission Viejo0.1211.561
7  Matt Sobol9    Mater Dei0.1211.59
8  Meynard Sy10    Ocean View0.1211.65
9  Brandon Morris10    Santa Ana Valley0.1211.67
10  Mike Davis10    Esperanza0.1211.72
11  Taylor Patton9    San Clemente0.1211.73
12  Jeffrey Chao9    Oxford Academy0.1211.75
12  Duwayne Lawson9    Beckman0.1211.75
14  Ryan Flores9    Brea Olinda0.1211.76
15  Carlo Valdez9    Mater Dei0.1211.82
16  Jim Jea10    Troy0.1211.83
17  Robbie Anderson10    Kennedy0.1211.84
18  Nick Rodieck10    Lutheran (Orange)0.1211.89
19  Will Scott10    El Toro0.1211.98
19  nick chen10    Fountain Valley0.1211.98
21  Thomas Lahoz10    Oxford Academy0.1212.01
22  Terrance Foster10    Sonora0.1212.08
23  Shane Gann10    Trabuco Hills0.1212.19
23  Edward Pleasant10    Kennedy0.1212.19
25  Brandon Bonner10    Savanna0.1212.24
26  Dylan Allen10    Western0.1212.27
27  Ryan Vetter10    Esperanza0.1212.28
28  Harold Williams9    Tesoro0.1212.34
29  Josh Velasco10    Trabuco Hills0.1212.36
30  Matt Jones9    JSerra0.1212.46
31  Leon Davis    Santa Ana Valley0.1312.50
32  Greg Ritchie10    JSerra0.1312.63
--  Morris Griffin9    WesternNT
--  Tre Wharton10    El ToroNT
--  Sean Wade9    ServiteNT
--  Jon Velasquez10    SavannaNT
--  Ernie Veglahn10    LoaraNT
--  Hayden Shaw9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Blake Shaver10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Eber Salazar9    BeckmanNT
--  Newsha Sajadi10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Rudy Penaloza9    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Steve Nguyen9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Max Brattvet10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Nick Gordon9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Matt Garcia10    Dana HillsNT
--  GARRICK GALBREATH10    CypressNT
--  Stephan Gabbard9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Byron Frenkiel9    ServiteNT
--  Casey Foster9    Sunny HillsNT
--  nathan feiler10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  James Dang10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Ricky Carroll10    Dana HillsNT


+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together