Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
- Girls 100 Dash
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Laguna Beach12.552.5111
2  Buena Park12.462.4922
3  Aliso Niguel24.834.9766
4  Mission Viejo12.232.4588
5  Kennedy24.444.8914104

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Janice Nsor12    Kennedy0.1212.1710
2  Kristyne Hanberg12    Mission Viejo0.1212.238
2  Amber Moore12    Aliso Niguel0.1212.236
4  Elia Reid9    Kennedy0.1212.274
5  Snita Ashford10    Buena Park0.1212.462
6  Brittany Clark10    Laguna Beach0.1312.551
7  Christina Ta11    Rancho Alamitos0.1312.58
8  Lindsey Amado11    Aliso Niguel0.1312.60
9  Nathalie Michiels11    Santa Margarita0.1312.61
10  Brigitte Manspeaker10    Sunny Hills0.1312.64
10  Brittany Niccole11    Mater Dei0.1312.64
12  Tiffany Pransky12    Lutheran (Orange)0.1312.65
13  Kelly MacLean12    Edison0.1312.71
14  Kayla Alcazar12    Villa Park0.1312.73
15  Victoria Ton12    Northwood0.1312.74
16  Elizabeth Poletti10    Mater Dei0.1312.82
17  Marcie Saizie    Laguna Hills0.1312.84
18  Kristen Woepse12    Woodbridge0.1312.86
19  Jennifer Holmes12    Trabuco Hills0.1312.88
20  Jasmine Seymore10    San Clemente0.1312.93
21  COLAINE GREIB12    Katella0.1312.95
21  Amy Wyman11    Dana Hills0.1312.95
23  Cathy Chukwueke11    Esperanza0.1313.02
24  English Howell11    Saddleback0.1313.04
25  Kari Johnson11    Tesoro0.1313.08
26  Tierricka Haynes12    Brea Olinda0.1313.13
27  Brittany Sudduth12    Irvine0.1313.22
28  Alyssa Hodges11    Esperanza0.1313.30
29  LISA TOBAN11    Cypress0.1313.33
30  Kelsey Rose11    Sage Hill0.1413.50
31  Ana Rodriguez11    Costa Mesa0.1413.54
--  Allie Nelson11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Jessica Scott12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Heather Toohey12    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Tanya Taylor10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Melissa Swigert12    Corona del MarNT
--  Dami Sule10    SavannaNT
--  Lisa Savoy11    El DoradoNT
--  Rachel Ronquillo12    Costa MesaNT
--  Megan Petrik12    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Chidi Onyekwere12    SavannaNT
--  Allison Armando10    El ToroNT
--  Kristen Murdoch11    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Simone Meyers11    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Jessica Jorgensen12    Pacifica (G.G.)NT
--  Darah Dryer11    Dana HillsNT
--  Sherrie DeCasas10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Rebecca Courdy11    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Megan Benbow11    Corona del MarNT
--  hannah bearden11    Newport HarborNT


+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together