Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
- Girls 3200 Run
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Aliso Niguel11:50.522:22.1011
2  Huntington Beach11:46.442:21.2922
3  Laguna Beach11:42.222:20.4444
4  Tustin11:41.022:20.2066
5  Woodbridge11:33.032:18.6188
6  Fountain Valley23:47.554:45.511010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.2211:32.5910
2  Christine Babcock9    Woodbridge0.2211:33.038
3  Cassie Mitchell10    Tustin0.2211:41.026
4  Alex Crawley10    Laguna Beach0.2211:42.224
5  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington Beach0.2211:46.442
6  Kirsten Allan9    Aliso Niguel0.2211:50.521
7  Kylie Hunsaker9    St. Margaret's0.2211:53.86
8  Christie St. Geme10    Corona del Mar0.2211:54.66
9  lauren maddox10    Newport Harbor0.2211:57.03
10  Danielle Guerrin10    Dana Hills0.2211:58.19
11  Julia Rigby9    Foothill0.2312:02.29
12  Dani Pugmire10    Esperanza0.2312:07.26
13  Pilar OHara9    Mater Dei0.2312:09.11
14  Karina Galvin9    Santa Margarita0.2312:09.21
15  Nicole Giove9    Fountain Valley0.2312:14.96
16  Molly Labun9    Dana Hills0.2312:16.21
17  Courtney Carder10    Esperanza0.2312:16.30
18  Emily Corbin9    Tesoro0.2312:18.36
19  Caprice Thompson10    Marina0.2312:23.41
20  Julie Matsumoto9    Marina0.2312:27.15
21  Lindsey Lake9    Santa Margarita0.2312:31.10
22  Maggie Serna10    Brea Olinda0.2412:40.55
23  Meredith Suman9    Trabuco Hills0.2412:41.06
24  Megan Sanchez9    Irvine0.2412:44.99
25  Shannon Murray9    Edison0.2412:49.76
26  Lauren Auerbach9    Irvine0.2513:13.84
--  Amanda Hastings10    WoodbridgeNT
--  Lauren Winklepleck9    TesoroNT
--  Becky Welch10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Chelsea VanCott9    Calvary Chapel/Santa AnaNT
--  Lorenza Valdez10    El ModenaNT
--  Claudia Uribe10    SonoraNT
--  Nichole Slykhous10    Corona del MarNT
--  Madison Schnur10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Leticia Ramirez10    RosaryNT
--  Alexandra Plessier10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Norma Pineda10    SaddlebackNT
--  melissa mead10    Newport HarborNT
--  Bree Masters9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Heather Leslie9    NorthwoodNT
--  PATRICIA ANDERSON10    CypressNT
--  Courtney Hanlon10    TroyNT
--  Alison Gushue9    Corona del MarNT
--  Andrea Guerra9    LoaraNT
--  Shelby Grose9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Priscilla Garcia10    SaddlebackNT
--  Mary Gallagher10    El ModenaNT
--  Allison Francke10    RosaryNT
--  Taryn Dietrich9    NorthwoodNT
--  Katie Case9    FoothillNT
--  Lupe Carranza9    Santa AnaNT
--  Melissa Bell10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Kirsta Andrew9    Lutheran (Orange)NT


+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together