Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
- Boys 800 Run
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Trabuco Hills4:13.6350.7311
2  Santa Margarita4:12.7650.5522
3  Huntington Beach2:03.0224.6044
4  La Quinta (W)2:02.9424.5966
5  El Modena2:02.7924.5688
6  Los Alamitos1:59.9623.991010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ryan Davidson10    Los Alamitos0.151:59.9610
2  Nathan Dunn10    El Modena0.152:02.798
3  Mason Miller9    La Quinta (W)0.152:02.946
4  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington Beach0.152:03.024
5  Jonathan Telles9    Santa Margarita0.152:03.222
6  Scott Blair9    Trabuco Hills0.162:04.231
7  Jeff Strickland10    Mission Viejo0.162:05.03
8  Sam Delgado9    Lutheran (Orange)0.162:05.17
9  Ryan McGuan10    Capistrano Valley0.162:05.37
10  Jonathan Shawel9    Troy0.162:05.62
11  Clayton Ernst10    Capistrano Valley0.162:06.60
12  Jared Mitskus10    Buena Park0.162:06.99
13  Oscar Medina10    Santa Ana Valley0.162:07.47
14  Jason Peck10    Northwood0.162:08.13
15  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.162:08.50
16  Adam Murrieta10    Brea Olinda0.162:08.56
17  Titus Jiang9    Fountain Valley0.162:08.62
18  Juan Labra9    Santa Ana Valley0.162:09.08
19  Tyler Ruffino9    Edison0.162:09.30
20  Jace Hinsely10    Trabuco Hills0.162:09.40
21  Taylor Frazier10    Mission Viejo0.162:09.42
22  Mark Hirschboeck10    Santa Margarita0.162:09.54
23  Rex Nelson9    Newport Harbor0.162:09.96
24  Juan Paredes9    Santa Ana0.162:10.93
25  Erick Castillo10    Buena Park0.162:10.96
26  Jeremy Canterbury10    Dana Hills0.172:12.03
27  Edward Luna9    Marina0.172:12.43
28  Juan Centeno9    Beckman0.182:20.07
--  Tim Scott10    Corona del MarNT
--  blake miller10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Edgar Mora9    OrangeNT
--  Travis Morgan10    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  CHRIS N APPER9    CypressNT
--  GERARDO NUNEZ10    KatellaNT
--  Sergio Olivarrias9    TustinNT
--  Dillon Rachman10    TesoroNT
--  Patrick Schwab9    KennedyNT
--  Josh Linen10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Michael Slobom10    Calvary Chapel/Santa AnaNT
--  Joshua Smith9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Alex Torres10    BeckmanNT
--  Jeremy Williams9    Dana HillsNT
--  Chris Cox10    JSerraNT
--  Joe Mejia9    JSerraNT
--  Danny Antrim    WoodbridgeNT
--  Jason Dodd10    Villa ParkNT
--  Michael Bigelow10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Matthew Bruce10    Villa ParkNT
--  David Bruton10    El ToroNT
--  Byron Chan10    FoothillNT
--  Carlos Chavez10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Curtis Converse10    Corona del MarNT
--  Blausey David10    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Richard DeMarco9    Mater DeiNT
--  Edgar Aguilar10    Santa AnaNT
--  Sheldon Eaton9    Laguna BeachNT
--  David Ferreira10    FoothillNT
--  Joseph Franzi10    TesoroNT
--  Abdow Haji10    El ToroNT
--  Mark Kelly-Isham9    NorthwoodNT
--  Talal Khan9    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Matthew Kuykendall9    Lutheran (Orange)NT


+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together