Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
- Girls 800 Run
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Mater Dei4:38.0755.6122
2  El Toro4:30.2954.06761
3  Aliso Niguel4:39.1555.831010
4  Corona del Mar4:29.3353.871284

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Haley Lawrence10    Aliso Niguel0.172:14.1510
2  Annie St. Geme11    Corona del Mar0.172:14.328
3  Molly Pierson12    El Toro0.172:14.736
4  Hilary May10    Corona del Mar0.172:15.014
5  Samantha Costantini12    Mater Dei0.172:15.492
6  Whitney Hampton12    El Toro0.172:15.561
7  megan randall12    Newport Harbor0.182:20.06
8  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain Valley0.182:20.41
9  Sarah Toberty9    Woodbridge0.182:20.58
10  Jennifer Bowles11    Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana0.182:20.95
11  LAUREN JIRGES12    Cypress0.182:21.47
12  Erendira Uriostegui11    Saddleback0.182:22.02
13  Chelsea Ruiz12    El Modena0.182:22.42
14  Jessie Leimkuhler9    Mater Dei0.182:22.58
15  Leanne Ayan11    Santa Ana0.182:22.65
16  Maureen Palmer11    Brea Olinda0.182:22.83
17  Roni Yadlin    Woodbridge0.182:22.85
18  Nicole Alai11    Edison0.182:23.25
19  Brittany Bertuzzi10    Aliso Niguel0.182:25.00
20  Keely Miller11    Edison0.182:25.25
21  Savanna Ruiz12    Saddleback0.182:25.26
22  byanka mexia11    Century0.182:25.39
23  AMBER CONLEY11    Cypress0.182:27.90
24  Darien Hall11    Dana Hills0.192:28.35
25  Morgan Harris12    Santa Margarita0.192:28.55
26  Kaylee Shaw12    El Dorado0.192:28.62
27  Emily Sisk12    Los Alamitos0.192:28.98
28  Mashawna Miller11    Ocean View0.192:29.11
29  Brittany Adame11    Santa Margarita0.192:29.32
30  Holly Rogers11    Brea Olinda0.192:29.66
31  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.192:29.83
32  Marjike Van Pelt12    Dana Hills0.192:32.58
33  kaylim Gallo11    Fountain Valley0.192:33.25
34  Nina Baldwin11    Capistrano Valley0.192:33.37
--  Nguyen Mai11    La Quinta (W)NT
--  Alyssa Urish12    TesoroNT
--  Katie Tribbey10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Evelyn Serrato12    El ModenaNT
--  Denise Salceda11    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Leah Richards12    OrangeNT
--  Norma Quiroz11    Rancho AlamitosNT
--  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Lauren Medina9    Mission ViejoNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Johanna Martinez10    UniversityNT
--  Alicia Ayala11    Villa ParkNT
--  Villalva Jessika11    Rancho AlamitosNT
--  YANELY ESTRADA11    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Jenna Erickson12    SonoraNT
--  Taylor Dutch9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Emily Dunn10    EsperanzaNT
--  Anja DiSiena9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  jasmin day11    Costa MesaNT
--  Lindsay Buckley12    RosaryNT
--  Alyssa Brown11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Carly Bergquist11    San ClementeNT


+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together