Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
- Girls 300 Hurdles
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Edison49.069.8122
2  Mission Viejo1:38.1619.63541
3  Santa Margarita48.819.7666
4  Dana Hills1:37.9019.5888
5  Cypress46.039.211010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  LIANA FUENTES9    Cypress0.1546.0310
2  Frenchy Silva9    Dana Hills0.1647.958
3  Kelly Collins9    Santa Margarita0.1648.816
4  Chelsea Taylor9    Mission Viejo0.1648.844
5  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1649.062
6  Kristen Bacina10    Mission Viejo0.1649.321
7  Sarah Whelan10    Dana Hills0.1749.95
8  cassidy gayner9    Newport Harbor0.1750.27
9  Lauren Frauschauf10    El Toro0.1750.29
10  Katie Adams9    Aliso Niguel0.1750.75
11  Aubry Mineghino9    Trabuco Hills0.1750.85
12  Natalie Cummins9    Foothill0.1751.26
13  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.1751.62
14  Devin Seltz10    Lutheran (Orange)0.1751.65
15  Alyssa Hedden9    Beckman0.1751.77
16  Taylor Bennett10    Los Alamitos0.1751.89
17  Allison Woody10    Sonora0.1751.97
18  Rachel Murray10    Valencia (P.)0.1751.98
19  Viven Cook9    Irvine0.1752.03
20  Avery Behrle9    Mater Dei0.1852.51
21  Jill McArthur10    La Quinta (W)0.1852.57
22  Linnet Erickson9    Mater Dei0.1852.79
23  Erica Teen9    Woodbridge0.1853.28
24  Candace Steadman10    Westminster0.1854.37
25  Breigh McIntyre9    Western0.1854.43
26  Belen Cervantes10    Western0.1854.57
--  Meredith Kueny9    Brea OlindaNT
--  Emily Wong10    NorthwoodNT
--  Jessica Wade9    MarinaNT
--  Taylor Vella9    Los AlamitosNT
--  ALICIA SULLIVAN10    KatellaNT
--  Katlyn Springmire10    EsperanzaNT
--  KELSEY SCHULER10    KatellaNT
--  Sarah Rolfing10    Laguna BeachNT
--  Christina Purcell10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Kayla Perry9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Heather Perri10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Brittanie Osbourne9    Pacifica (G.G.)NT
--  Christina Nguyen10    FoothillNT
--  Elizabeth Ng9    TesoroNT
--  Clare McInerney9    BeckmanNT
--  Erin McAulay10    Sunny HillsNT
--  amanda barker9    Newport HarborNT
--  Cynthia Jarimmillo9    Pacifica (G.G.)NT
--  Kim Hargrave10    KennedyNT
--  Lauren-Leigh Frum10    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Brittney Fastuca10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Kalin Eschelman10    El ModenaNT
--  Stephanie Eldridge9    El ModenaNT
--  Hayley Delaney10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Megan Davis10    TesoroNT
--  CASEY CONLEY10    CypressNT
--  Nikki Clark9    Laguna BeachNT
--  Nicole Chritstonson10    LoaraNT
--  Jasmine Cheva9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Melissa Burley10    RosaryNT
--  Yesenia Beltran10    Santa AnaNT


+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together