Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
- Girls 300 Hurdles
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Tesoro46.769.3511
2  Buena Park46.509.3022
3  El Toro1:33.5718.7144
4  Esperanza1:34.1618.8366
5  Dana Hills1:30.5018.1018108

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Becky Marshburn11    Dana Hills0.1545.1910
2  Genelle Ives12    Dana Hills0.1545.318
3  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1545.926
4  Elizabeth Bastos11    El Toro0.1546.044
5  Yasmin Webb12    Buena Park0.1646.502
6  Courtney Winovitch11    Tesoro0.1646.761
7  Jessica Brown12    Rosary0.1646.85
8  Emilie Winckel11    Santa Margarita0.1646.90
9  Tiffany Pransky12    Lutheran (Orange)0.1646.99
10  Apryll White10    Kennedy0.1647.41
11  Leanne Lester11    El Toro0.1647.53
12  Ashleigh Gunderman12    Mater Dei0.1647.69
13  Tracy Sanchez12    Westminster0.1647.83
14  Marie Ingram11    Aliso Niguel0.1648.23
15  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1648.24
16  Breana Nielsen10    Mission Viejo0.1648.60
17  Heather Gibson11    Lutheran (Orange)0.1648.75
18  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1649.11
19  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1649.28
20  Jessie Lucier11    Santa Margarita0.1649.30
21  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1749.70
22  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1750.10
23  Laura Gordon12    Sage Hill0.1750.14
24  Shaelyn Ochoa11    Mission Viejo0.1750.43
25  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1750.49
26  Jill Sager12    Woodbridge0.1750.59
27  Jackie Castruita11    San Clemente0.1750.70
28  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1750.95
29  Kyle Wolff9    Woodbridge0.1751.17
30  Stephanie Gaing11    Irvine0.1853.76
31  Melissa Reed10    San Clemente0.1853.87
32  JESSICA STEWART12    Cypress0.1853.99
--  SARAH KOOP12    CypressNT
--  Whitney Zeldow12    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Lawren Wylie10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Kellie Wong12    NorthwoodNT
--  Stacy Sanchez12    WestminsterNT
--  Taylor Rutherford11    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Trisha Mizusawa12    Corona del MarNT
--  Brittney Maul12    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Heather MacLaughlin11    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Dilicia Loomis11    Sunny HillsNT
--  Yari Alba11    SaddlebackNT
--  Kristen Kiefer10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Chelsea Josten10    Brea OlindaNT
--  Trish Hubbard12    TustinNT
--  Ashley Golden12    EdisonNT
--  Patrice Fernandez12    LoaraNT
--  Jamie Curran12    El DoradoNT
--  lauren cohen12    Newport HarborNT
--  Kim Bernard12    NorthwoodNT
--  Adrienne Baker10    St. Margaret'sNT


+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together