Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
- Boys 300 Hurdles
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Cypress43.068.6111
2  Santa Ana42.628.5222
3  Northwood42.558.5144
4  Sonora42.448.4966
5  Estencia42.168.4388
6  Esperanza1:27.7817.561010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1441.2110
2  Ryan White    Estencia0.1442.168
3  Jeronimo Lopez10    Sonora0.1442.446
4  Paul Kazyak10    Northwood0.1442.554
5  Vince Dela Vega    Santa Ana0.1442.622
6  Tucker Earroll10    Cypress0.1443.061
7  Nick DeBeaubien10    El Toro0.1544.12
8  nick chen10    Fountain Valley0.1544.14
9  Zenon Post10    Los Alamitos0.1544.15
9  Ronald Luu9    Beckman0.1544.15
11  David Guria10    Kennedy0.1544.19
12  Duncan Morrison    Mission Viejo0.1544.72
13  Eric Payne9    Trabuco Hills0.1544.77
14  Alex Keimach10    Woodbridge0.1544.93
15  Travis Strong9    Western0.1544.94
16  Jeremy Coe9    San Clemente0.1545.09
17  Joey Molleart    Aliso Niguel0.1545.13
18  Mike McMahon10    Edison0.1545.30
19  Jesse Guthrie10    Westminster0.1545.59
20  Victor Sine10    Woodbridge0.1545.76
21  Brad Thompson9    Marina0.1545.86
22  JACOB BREZOFSKI9    Katella0.1546.16
23  Sam Spencer9    San Clemente0.1546.22
24  Ben Rivera9    Marina0.1646.52
25  Calvin Jolandoni9    Esperanza0.1646.57
26  Martin Tellez10    Tustin0.1646.61
27  Justin Tulvaiti9    Western0.1646.75
28  Patrick Flanagan10    Servite0.1647.03
29  Dante hernandez10    Saddleback0.1647.25
30  Josh Slocum9    Irvine0.1647.45
31  Tyler Swaney9    Troy0.1647.67
32  Kevin Um    Edison0.1647.97
33  Coung Nguyen9    Western0.1648.66
34  Eddie Moreno10    Santa Ana Valley0.1749.53
35  Bryant Duong10    Beckman0.1853.92
--  Olaf Roque10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Kevin Woods10    SavannaNT
--  Trevor White9    Villa ParkNT
--  Andy White10    Mission ViejoNT
--  dustin tran10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Matt Sughishi10    WoodbridgeNT
--  Justin Smith10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Darren Smith9    SonoraNT
--  Sean Schuster9    Mission ViejoNT
--  Kellen Foley9    Dana HillsNT
--  Garret Rickenbach9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Adam Rezner10    Mater DeiNT
--  Blaine Prow10    Corona del MarNT
--  Kevin Lim10    EdisonNT
--  Kevin Kuechler10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Jordan Kelly9    Dana HillsNT
--  Dylan Johnson9    SavannaNT
--  Kyle Gilster9    Aliso NiguelNT


+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together