Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
- Girls 200 Dash
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  El Modena26.825.3611
2  Sonora54.7310.9522
3  Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana26.615.3244
4  Cypress54.6410.9366
5  Los Alamitos53.3410.6788
6  Laguna Hills53.0210.601010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Chelsea Green    Laguna Hills0.1326.1810
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.1326.308
3  BRITTANY STEWART10    Cypress0.1326.446
4  Alisha Smith10    Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana0.1326.614
5  Gabriel Broomfield9    Sonora0.1326.662
6  Hillary Keen10    El Modena0.1326.821
7  Jackie Rivas    Laguna Hills0.1326.84
8  Katie Schroeder10    Esperanza0.1326.87
9  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1427.04
9  Lauren Peterson9    San Clemente0.1427.04
11  Andrea Gaitan9    Rosary0.1427.20
12  Kimi Sommer9    Esperanza0.1427.32
12  Samantha Lee10    Trabuco Hills0.1427.32
14  Kimone Hewitte9    Saddleback0.1427.38
15  Brianna Wright9    San Clemente0.1427.43
16  Sequana Norris10    Savanna0.1427.47
17  Marisol Beltran9    Saddleback0.1427.52
18  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1427.56
19  Cree Winn10    Western0.1427.58
20  Michelle Roche10    Tesoro0.1427.70
21  alexis conley10    Newport Harbor0.1427.75
22  Aunjel Fullington10    Valencia (P.)0.1427.86
23  Kim Swift9    Pacifica (G.G.)0.1427.97
24  Julie McMillen9    Sonora0.1428.07
25  Alexa Zunich10    Dana Hills0.1428.12
26  KANDYCE DOXEY9    Cypress0.1428.20
26  Ashley Jsames9    Savanna0.1428.20
28  Kayla Ramsey10    Pacifica (G.G.)0.1428.27
29  Rachel Purcell10    JSerra0.1428.30
30  Dina Regev10    Irvine0.1428.41
31  Mia Campbell10    Irvine0.1428.50
32  Erin Straughter10    Valencia (P.)0.1428.68
33  Kayla Perry9    Trabuco Hills0.1529.02
34  Daisy Guerrero10    Beckman0.1529.15
35  Finola Abdellah9    JSerra0.1529.77
--  Tejah Snell9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Alyssa Mountz9    Mater DeiNT
--  Brooke Mullins9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Kerstin Paulsson9    Sunny HillsNT
--  Vy Phan10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Marian Portugal9    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Kallyn Rychlec10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Michelle Simes9    Mater DeiNT
--  Danielle Singer10    El DoradoNT
--  Kara Mallari10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Danielle Theriot10    Corona del MarNT
--  Heather Tran10    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Andrea Vasquez10    EdisonNT
--  Viviana Villegas9    WesternNT
--  Rachel Wood9    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Jessica Zavalza9    SaddlebackNT
--  Ali Zimmerman10    KennedyNT
--  Brittany Holloway9    JSerraNT
--  Amanda Fisher10    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Christina Avalone10    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Jericho Baichtal9    Mission ViejoNT
--  Megan Blanchard9    NorthwoodNT
--  Rachel Blitzer10    Sage HillNT
--  Tatum Bradshaw10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  DAISY CABRIALES9    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Kylie Chase10    Dana HillsNT
--  Cassie Dower10    El DoradoNT
--  Lola Alade9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Christina Fonseca9    BeckmanNT
--  Ali Foster9    Corona del MarNT
--  Jordan Galante9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Rachel Haber10    Sage HillNT
--  Christina Hryniewicki9    BeckmanNT
--  KRYSTAL JASSO10    KatellaNT
--  Cassie Knox10    EdisonNT


+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together