Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
- Boys 200 Dash
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Mater Dei48.029.601.51.5
2  Mission Viejo23.874.771.51.5
3  Santa Ana23.594.7244
4  Marina23.504.7066
5  Valencia (P.)23.394.6888
6  Northwood22.934.591010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Issac Lee10    Northwood0.1122.9310
2  Carter Griffin10    Valencia (P.)0.1223.398
3  Matt Garza9    Marina0.1223.506
4  Giovanne Salinas10    Santa Ana0.1223.594
5  J.R. Griffith10    Mission Viejo0.1223.871.5
5  Spike Selinsky10    Mater Dei0.1223.871.5
7  GARRICK GALBREATH10    Cypress0.1223.89
8  Brandon Morris10    Santa Ana Valley0.1223.95
9  Mike Davis10    Esperanza0.1224.01
10  Matt Volpe10    Beckman0.1224.08
11  Will Scott10    El Toro0.1224.09
12  Carlo Valdez9    Mater Dei0.1224.15
13  Jacky Szeto10    Woodbridge0.1224.34
14  Ryan Vetter10    Esperanza0.1224.35
15  John Dingus9    Tesoro0.1224.36
16  Beau Lefferdink10    Villa Park0.1224.44
17  Diego Carrasco10    Estencia0.1224.63
18  Anthony Bui10    Saddleback0.1224.67
19  Devon Jue9    Beckman0.1224.82
20  Josh Velasco10    Trabuco Hills0.1224.94
21  Tre Wharton10    El Toro0.1325.09
22  Leon Davis    Santa Ana Valley0.1325.27
23  Philip Ray10    Westminster0.1325.35
24  Ian Burnside10    Sonora0.1325.44
25  Matt Jones9    JSerra0.1325.50
26  Brandon Bonner10    Savanna0.1325.51
27  Shane Gann10    Trabuco Hills0.1325.79
28  Greg Ritchie10    JSerra0.1326.46
--  Wilson Rego10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Logan Lozano9    Laguna BeachNT
--  Andrew Minter9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Steve Nguyen9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Mirai Oishi9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Adrian Oliver9    SavannaNT
--  Devon Patterson-Zeek10    Dana HillsNT
--  Taylor Patton9    San ClementeNT
--  Dominik Peistrevich10    LoaraNT
--  Nick Provincio9    San ClementeNT
--  Mario Ledesma10    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Nick Rodieck10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Jayson Scott10    Laguna BeachNT
--  Blake Shaver10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Hayden Shaw9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Jeff Thatcher10    EdisonNT
--  Ernie Veglahn10    LoaraNT
--  Andy White10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Steven Zavala10    KennedyNT
--  Kellen Foley9    Dana HillsNT
--  Robbie Anderson10    KennedyNT
--  Jeffrey Chao9    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Darius Chen10    EdisonNT
--  Scott DeYoung9    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Daivon Dumas10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Tyler Ellis10    Sage HillNT
--  Alex Fitschen9    Villa ParkNT
--  Patrick Flanagan10    ServiteNT
--  Ryan Flores9    Brea OlindaNT
--  Alex Anderson10    TustinNT
--  Byron Frenkiel9    ServiteNT
--  Eric Goebels10    NorthwoodNT
--  Nick Gordon9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Morris Griffin9    WesternNT
--  Garrett Heiser9    Newport HarborNT
--  Hondro Hernandez9    Sunny HillsNT
--  Demitri Hondrogiannis10    SonoraNT
--  Thomas Lahoz10    Oxford AcademyNT


+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together