Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
- Girls 200 Dash
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Capistrano Valley25.575.1111
2  Lutheran (Orange)25.535.1144
3  Mission Viejo52.4710.4966
4  Corona del Mar51.7610.3588
5  Kennedy50.7210.1412102

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Janice Nsor12    Kennedy0.1325.1610
2  Melissa Swigert12    Corona del Mar0.1325.198
3  Kristyne Hanberg12    Mission Viejo0.1325.226
4  Adriana Bracamonte10    Lutheran (Orange)0.1325.534
5  Elia Reid9    Kennedy0.1325.562
6  Tifney Reeve11    Capistrano Valley0.1325.571
7  Amber Moore12    Aliso Niguel0.1325.76
8  Lindsey Amado11    Aliso Niguel0.1326.08
9  Denise Gallion12    Woodbridge0.1326.35
10  Alex Tobiessen10    Corona del Mar0.1326.57
11  Shannon Lane10    Trabuco Hills0.1326.61
12  Snita Ashford10    Buena Park0.1326.65
13  Tierricka Haynes12    Brea Olinda0.1326.78
14  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.1326.89
14  Beth Khirkorian12    Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana0.1326.89
16  Marcie Saizie    Laguna Hills0.1326.91
17  Kari Johnson11    Tesoro0.1427.07
18  Cathy Chukwueke11    Esperanza0.1427.16
19  Natalie Roy10    Mission Viejo0.1427.25
20  Estefani Yanez12    Santa Ana0.1427.41
21  Brittany Sudduth12    Irvine0.1427.45
22  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.1427.46
22  Emma Valencia10    Mater Dei0.1427.46
24  Kelsey Rose11    Sage Hill0.1427.69
25  Serena Winters11    Huntington Beach0.1428.14
26  COLAINE GREIB12    Katella0.1428.15
27  Jamie Ward11    Brea Olinda0.1428.33
28  Alexandra Dunn11    Edison0.1428.68
--  Alexis Mielke12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Jessica Scott12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  LISA TOBAN11    CypressNT
--  Tanya Taylor10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Christina Ta11    Rancho AlamitosNT
--  Jasmine Seymore10    San ClementeNT
--  Ana Rodriguez11    Costa MesaNT
--  Chelsea Rindersphacher10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Denise Rigby11    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Elizabeth Poletti10    Mater DeiNT
--  Nicole Palmer12    UniversityNT
--  Chidi Onyekwere12    SavannaNT
--  Brittany Niccole11    Mater DeiNT
--  Kristen Murdoch11    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Kari Moore11    San ClementeNT
--  Kayla Alcazar12    Villa ParkNT
--  Nathalie Michiels11    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Simone Meyers11    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Jordan Meridith12    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Doniesha Livingston11    SavannaNT
--  Kim Kruger12    Dana HillsNT
--  Jessica Jorgensen12    Pacifica (G.G.)NT
--  Jennifer Holmes12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Patrice Fernandez12    LoaraNT
--  Sherrie DeCasas10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Maggie Coulter11    Dana HillsNT
--  Brittney Buenrostro11    Santa AnaNT
--  Tracey bjelland11    Costa MesaNT
--  hannah bearden11    Newport HarborNT
--  Allison Armando10    El ToroNT


+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together