Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
- Girls 3200 Run
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Corona del Mar22:23.104:28.6211
2  Brea Olinda22:42.724:32.5422
3  Woodbridge11:06.532:13.3144
4  Fountain Valley22:34.514:30.9066
5  Rosary10:46.992:09.4088
6  Newport Harbor10:44.742:08.951010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  whitney blue11    Newport Harbor0.2010:44.7410
2  Shelby Buckley9    Rosary0.2010:46.998
3  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.2010:48.336
4  Jessie Babcock11    Woodbridge0.2111:06.534
5  Anne Gustafson12    Brea Olinda0.2111:08.052
6  Sarah Cummings10    Corona del Mar0.2111:09.471
7  Allison Damon9    Corona del Mar0.2111:13.63
8  Rocio Pelayo10    Bolsa Grande0.2111:18.33
9  Alyssa Brown11    Mission Viejo0.2111:21.45
10  Jane Kerner9    Lutheran (Orange)0.2111:23.78
11  Brittany Edge11    Tesoro0.2111:26.46
12  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.2111:27.75
13  Melody Foelsch-Clarke12    Irvine0.2211:29.34
14  Erin Griffith10    Capistrano Valley0.2211:29.80
15  Lauren Davis9    Mater Dei0.2211:30.49
16  Catherine Strouse12    Capistrano Valley0.2211:34.17
17  Vanessa Hancock9    Brea Olinda0.2211:34.67
18  Cheryl Bube12    Dana Hills0.2211:36.22
19  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.2211:37.96
20  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain Valley0.2211:46.18
21  jackie castelazo11    Century0.2211:47.09
22  Gail Munoz11    Santa Ana0.2211:48.40
23  Katherine Nielsen10    Irvine0.2211:52.87
24  Megan Glasier11    Dana Hills0.2211:54.47
25  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.2312:02.67
26  Kristin Glen12    Trabuco Hills0.2312:03.88
27  Stephanie Armstrong11    Trabuco Hills0.2312:11.80
28  Jacquline Steele11    La Habra0.2312:21.94
29  Loyal Horton11    Esperanza0.2513:14.96
--  Amanda Kuehn12    FoothillNT
--  Mary Verran11    EdisonNT
--  ELYSE SHIMADA11    CypressNT
--  Alicia Quiros11    Mater DeiNT
--  Danielle Posbic11    EsperanzaNT
--  Kendall Pokorski12    NorthwoodNT
--  Janna Melissa11    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Leigh Meade12    El ToroNT
--  Rachael Matson12    KennedyNT
--  Katy Lowe11    KennedyNT
--  Norma Leyva11    MarinaNT
--  Amanda Carlucci11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Alex Killian12    SonoraNT
--  Colleen Joyce11    El ToroNT
--  NATALIE GONZALEZ12    CypressNT
--  Leah Gelsinger12    NorthwoodNT
--  Jenna Erickson12    SonoraNT
--  Nicole Edwards11    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Lauren Dunlop11    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Alice Dou12    Sunny HillsNT
--  Emily Cotton10    Costa MesaNT


+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together