Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
- Girls 0 Long Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Esperanza3:16.2539.2511
2  Corona del Mar3:19.2539.8522
3  Woodbridge6:23.001:16.6044
4  Capistrano Valley3:22.2540.4566
5  Loara3:22.7540.5588
6  Aliso Niguel6:36.251:19.251010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Amber Moore12    Aliso NiguelNT3:29.2510
2  Ashley Flecther12    LoaraNT3:22.758
3  Kristen Kiefer10    Capistrano ValleyNT3:22.256
4  Kristen Woepse12    WoodbridgeNT3:20.004
5  Tiffany Liu10    Corona del MarNT3:19.252
6  Kristen Costello12    EsperanzaNT3:16.251
7  English Howell11    SaddlebackNT3:13.50
8  Christina Murillo10    Trabuco HillsNT3:13.00
9  Sierra Backus12    UniversityNT3:11.25
10  jessica robson10    Newport HarborNT3:11.00
10  Victoria Ton12    NorthwoodNT3:11.00
12  Grace Wang11    NorthwoodNT3:10.00
13  Stacy Bressam9    Aliso NiguelNT3:07.00
13  Trista Marquez12    Dana HillsNT3:07.00
15  Rachel Lerma11    WoodbridgeNT3:03.00
--  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT
--  Estefani Yanez12    Santa AnaNT
--  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Emma Valencia10    Mater DeiNT
--  Amanda Thompson11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Dami Sule10    SavannaNT
--  Amanda Stillman12    El ModenaNT
--  Cassie Stanislaw-Clarke10    WoodbridgeNT
--  Jessie Sharpe11    Sunny HillsNT
--  Mirna Santizo12    SavannaNT
--  Tracy Sanchez12    WestminsterNT
--  Annie Rovzar12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jamia Reid9    KennedyNT
--  AJ Adam12    San ClementeNT
--  Patty McNally11    Dana HillsNT
--  Cara McGraw11    FoothillNT
--  Dilicia Loomis11    Sunny HillsNT
--  Kristina Larsen11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Shana Kalaria11    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Chelsea Josten10    Brea OlindaNT
--  Susanne Hotchkin11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Christina Griffis12    KennedyNT
--  MARCELLA GADDIE12    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Brenna Dyer12    TesoroNT
--  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT
--  Lauren Collins12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Monica Braun12    Santa AnaNT
--  jackie belida12    Newport HarborNT
--  ALLISON AUSTIN11    CypressNT


+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together