Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
- Girls 0 Discus Throw
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Santa Ana Valley19:35.003:55.0011
2  Trabuco Hills19:40.003:56.0022
3  Newport Harbor19:49.003:57.8044
4  Mission Viejo20:13.004:02.6066
5  Huntington Beach39:45.007:57.0088
6  El Modena21:54.004:22.801010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tawny Barber10    El ModenaNT21:54.0010
2  Elana Faagi10    Huntington BeachNT20:37.008
3  Meagan O'Reilly10    Mission ViejoNT20:13.006
4  amberlyn munnelly10    Newport HarborNT19:49.004
5  Nicole Doherty10    Trabuco HillsNT19:40.002
6  JESSICA MERCADO9    Santa Ana ValleyNT19:35.001
7  Kim Mendoza10    RosaryNT19:20.00
7  CIERRA REID10    CypressNT19:20.00
9  Jennifer Hewson9    Huntington BeachNT19:08.00
10  Katie Schaefer10    TesoroNT18:07.00
--  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT
--  Breahna Wright10    Mission ViejoNT
--  KENIA SUAREZ10    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Kristin Schock10    Buena ParkNT
--  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT
--  ERIKA NATAL10    KatellaNT
--  Denise Merrick10    EsperanzaNT
--  Tanya Martinez9    Dana HillsNT
--  Stephanie Lindsey10    BeckmanNT
--  Krystle Adams10    BeckmanNT
--  Melea Kaihewalu10    EsperanzaNT
--  Susana Garcia9    LoaraNT
--  Brittany Frost9    WesternNT
--  Meryl Engler9    Mater DeiNT
--  Erica Carter10    Dana HillsNT
--  Audrey Brown9    Mater DeiNT
--  Nicole Baumgartner10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Katie Andre9    El ModenaNT


+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together