Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
- Boys 0 Pole Vault
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Foothill2:18.0027.6011
2  Servite4:42.0056.4044
3  Aliso Niguel4:42.0056.40862
4  Mission Viejo2:24.0028.8088
5  Marina2:30.0030.001010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Danny Sumner10    MarinaNT2:30.0010
2  Edo Azran10    Mission ViejoNT2:24.008
2  Greg Bowlin10    Aliso NiguelNT2:24.006
2  Sean Hogan10    ServiteNT2:24.004
5  Michael Rios10    Santa MargaritaNT2:18.00
5  Jay Zantos10    FoothillNT2:18.001
5  Weston Wells10    Trabuco HillsNT2:18.00
5  Matt Thibodeau10    Aliso NiguelNT2:18.002
5  Patrick Rowe10    IrvineNT2:18.00
5  Justin Plehn9    Mater DeiNT2:18.00
5  Nolan Marcucci10    EdisonNT2:18.00
5  Alex Gibbs10    ServiteNT2:18.00
5  Nick Bauerschmidt10    EdisonNT2:18.00
14  Tom Wesley10    San ClementeNT2:12.00
15  Ferras Albitar9    TesoroNT2:06.00
15  Jordan Smith10    TesoroNT2:06.00
15  Allen Browning9    Dana HillsNT2:06.00
15  Garrett Denhem    Laguna HillsNT2:06.00
19  Mike O Sullivan10    El ToroNT2:00.00
19  Justin Swanson10    St. Margaret'sNT2:00.00
19  Alex McQuiston    Laguna HillsNT2:00.00
--  Matt Benavidez10    WoodbridgeNT
--  Evan Burbridge10    San ClementeNT
--  Albert Castro10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Blake Coghill9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Brian Colletti10    KennedyNT
--  AJ Dirickson9    LoaraNT
--  Sonny Duong10    MarinaNT
--  nick gaska10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nick Johnson10    WoodbridgeNT
--  Jordan Kelly9    Dana HillsNT
--  Scott Mackie9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dane Purmalis9    Mater DeiNT
--  Sean Terheggan9    Mission ViejoNT
--  Eric Volivitch10    KennedyNT


+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together