Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
- Girls 0 High Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Los Alamitos1:52.0022.400.50.5
2  Northwood58.0011.600.50.5
3  Corona del Mar58.0011.6055
4  El Toro1:54.0022.8055
5  Huntington Beach58.0011.6055
6  Santa Ana58.0011.6055
7  Santa Margarita1:01.0012.201010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kelly Collins9    Santa MargaritaNT1:01.0010
2  Karian Arroya    Huntington BeachNT58.005
2  Jaye Hellrich    EstenciaNT58.00
2  Megan Johnson    Mission ViejoNT58.00
2  Julianne Conrad10    El ToroNT58.005
2  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT58.000.5
2  Chris Richards10    Santa AnaNT58.005
2  Christie Mead10    Corona del MarNT58.005
2  Madison Livingstone10    El ModenaNT58.00
2  kristine allen9    NorthwoodNT58.000.5
11  Ann Lytle10    El ToroNT56.00
11  Katie Westland10    TesoroNT56.00
11  Jasmine Fuhrman10    RosaryNT56.00
11  Alex Field9    Dana HillsNT56.00
11  Danielle Cox9    Aliso NiguelNT56.00
11  CASEY CONLEY10    CypressNT56.00
11  Sarah Campbell9    Trabuco HillsNT56.00
11  Taylor Beadle10    WoodbridgeNT56.00
11  Cheyanne Armstrong9    Aliso NiguelNT56.00
20  Margaret Pilgrim10    Los AlamitosNT54.00
20  Emily Saitta9    El DoradoNT54.00
20  Trisha Sudduth9    IrvineNT54.00
20  Rebecca Willis10    Lutheran (Orange)NT54.00
--  Danielle Long9    Mission ViejoNT
--  Brianna Whitsell9    IrvineNT
--  Vivian Wang9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Sasha Truong10    NorthwoodNT
--  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT
--  Brooke Terry10    Corona del MarNT
--  Allison Stehly10    RosaryNT
--  Allie Small9    FoothillNT
--  Taylor Simmonds10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Chelsea Sheridan9    EsperanzaNT
--  Whitney Ricker9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Jenna Olbright9    El ModenaNT
--  Brooke Mullins9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Ashley McNair9    SavannaNT
--  Eyeres Arriola9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Xochitl Ledesma9    Mater DeiNT
--  Annie Kuo9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Michelle King10    EdisonNT
--  Nahee Kim9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Roxy Kahler9    FoothillNT
--  Ashley Jsames9    SavannaNT
--  Whitney Florian9    Dana HillsNT
--  Alex Edwards9    MarinaNT
--  Katherine Curren9    TesoroNT
--  Chelsea Burdeno9    MarinaNT
--  Malia Billups10    Brea OlindaNT
--  Ann Austria10    BeckmanNT


+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together