Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
- Boys 0 High Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Sunny Hills1:10.0014.0011
2  Corona del Mar1:10.0014.0022
3  Dana Hills2:18.0027.6044
4  Valencia (P.)1:12.0014.4066
5  Trabuco Hills2:18.0027.6088
6  Lutheran (Orange)2:24.5028.901010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Austin Pettis10    Lutheran (Orange)NT1:16.5010
2  Daniel Kirkpatrick10    Trabuco HillsNT1:14.008
3  Carter Griffin10    Valencia (P.)NT1:12.006
4  Spencer Aguilar10    Corona del MarNT1:10.002
4  Sam Wheeler10    Sunny HillsNT1:10.001
4  Chase Redfield10    Dana HillsNT1:10.004
7  Ryan Berube9    Aliso NiguelNT1:08.00
7  Lawrence Smith9    El ToroNT1:08.00
7  Ornett Small9    TustinNT1:08.00
7  Mike LaRocca9    Dana HillsNT1:08.00
7  Marc Horist10    Villa ParkNT1:08.00
7  Jason Heim10    Lutheran (Orange)NT1:08.00
13  Walter Heth9    El DoradoNT1:06.00
13  Trent Perez9    ServiteNT1:06.00
13  Daniel Pico10    Santa Ana ValleyNT1:06.00
13  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT1:06.00
13  Phillip Tramposch9    WoodbridgeNT1:06.00
18  Jorge Hernandez10    Santa Ana ValleyNT1:04.00
18  Sean Gormley9    Mission ViejoNT1:04.00
18  Derek Currier10    Aliso NiguelNT1:04.00
18  Jordan Ritkes    Trabuco HillsNT1:04.00
--  Blake Mason9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Bashin Mohammed    IrvineNT
--  Kevin Woods10    SavannaNT
--  Harold Williams9    TesoroNT
--  Jon Wheeler9    Mater DeiNT
--  David Wheatley9    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Raymond Wang10    NorthwoodNT
--  Matt Shapiro9    Corona del MarNT
--  Tim Robinson10    TroyNT
--  ROBERT RANDLE10    CypressNT
--  Mirai Oishi9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Newell10    Laguna BeachNT
--  Dante McClain9    IrvineNT
--  Jewison Bislocho9    BeckmanNT
--  Benny Lamberta9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Matt Goddard10    EdisonNT
--  Cameron Fraser10    EdisonNT
--  Darren Drysdale9    Huntington BeachNT
--  John Dingus9    TesoroNT
--  Junior Diaz9    IrvineNT
--  Ryan Davidson10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Ryan Dahlberg10    Villa ParkNT
--  Andrew Carlson10    El ToroNT
--  Anthony Cabrera10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Jonathan Bjorndahl9    BeckmanNT


+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together