Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
- Boys 0 Shot Put
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Huntington Beach9:10.501:50.1011
2  Katella9:21.751:52.3522
3  Trabuco Hills9:57.001:59.4044
4  Mission Viejo9:59.001:59.8088
5  El Toro20:00.254:00.0516106

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Sean Tucker9    El ToroNT10:02.0010
2  Adam Lysek10    Mission ViejoNT9:59.008
3  Matt Murphy10    El ToroNT9:58.256
4  Andrew Codd10    Trabuco HillsNT9:57.004
5  RAUL MARTINEZ10    KatellaNT9:21.752
6  Finau Fiasau54    Huntington BeachNT9:10.501
7  Eric Grunbaum10    MarinaNT9:09.50
8  Fred Ramirez9    TustinNT9:03.50
--  TJ Raigosa10    San ClementeNT
--  Ricky Johnson10    El DoradoNT
--  Chris Lara10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Jordan Lee10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Mark Luna10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  David McMahon9    EdisonNT
--  Ryan Moat10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Matt Molina10    Buena ParkNT
--  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT
--  Joe Howard9    BeckmanNT
--  Brian Ritter9    EdisonNT
--  Travis Sanford10    El ModenaNT
--  Alex Solverson10    ServiteNT
--  Chris Turner10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Arend VanderKam10    Dana HillsNT
--  Brandon Wilcox10    TroyNT
--  Kevin Williams10    Newport HarborNT
--  Andre Ballesteros    Laguna HillsNT
--  Stephan Gabbard9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Tyler Atuatasi10    SavannaNT
--  Blake Ayles9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Taylor Buekes10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Derrick Coleman9    TroyNT
--  Jeremy Cooks10    SavannaNT
--  Mike DeValle9    BeckmanNT
--  Jeremy Dugan10    MarinaNT
--  Scott Frisbie10    El DoradoNT
--  Dustin Arnold10    SonoraNT
--  Luis Gallardo10    Mater DeiNT
--  Matt Gottfried10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Kyle Grosky9    EsperanzaNT
--  Jon Hamilton10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Marcus Hattfield10    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Tyler Haunreiter10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Joel Heaton10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Richard Hernandez10    Mater DeiNT


+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together