Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
- Girls 0 Shot Put
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Tesoro6:22.751:16.5511
2  Laguna Hills6:28.501:17.7022
3  Western6:29.501:17.9044
4  El Modena6:40.501:20.1066
5  Mission Viejo12:34.002:30.8088
6  Dana Hills12:34.252:30.851010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Erica Carter10    Dana HillsNT6:49.0010
2  Meagan O'Reilly10    Mission ViejoNT6:41.758
3  Tawny Barber10    El ModenaNT6:40.506
4  Brittany Frost9    WesternNT6:29.504
5  Fairist Taylor    Laguna HillsNT6:28.502
6  Katie Schaefer10    TesoroNT6:22.751
7  Kenya Parham10    WoodbridgeNT6:22.50
8  ARIANA PICKARD10    CypressNT6:21.00
9  Christina Kim9    El ToroNT6:12.25
10  Nicole Baumgartner10    Trabuco HillsNT6:06.25
11  Brittany France10    Trabuco HillsNT6:02.50
12  Natasha Talavera9    KennedyNT5:58.25
13  Jennifer Hewson9    Huntington BeachNT5:55.50
14  Meryl Engler9    Mater DeiNT5:53.00
14  Elana Faagi10    Huntington BeachNT5:53.00
16  Breahna Wright10    Mission ViejoNT5:52.25
17  JESSICA MERCADO9    Santa Ana ValleyNT5:51.75
18  amberlyn munnelly10    Newport HarborNT5:51.00
19  Tanya Martinez9    Dana HillsNT5:45.25
20  AMBER BALDWIN9    KatellaNT5:44.50
21  Cassie Gray9    KennedyNT5:44.00
22  Georgia Riggs10    Corona del MarNT5:43.00
23  Samantha Laca10    Aliso NiguelNT5:41.00
24  Melea Kaihewalu10    EsperanzaNT5:40.25
--  Krystle Adams10    BeckmanNT
--  Caroline English10    El ModenaNT
--  Susana Garcia9    LoaraNT
--  Alyssa Hamlin10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT
--  Ann Klunder10    Corona del MarNT
--  Stephanie Lindsey10    BeckmanNT
--  Kaitlyn Matlock9    MarinaNT
--  Kim Mendoza10    RosaryNT
--  Denise Merrick10    EsperanzaNT
--  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT
--  Kristin Schock10    Buena ParkNT


+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together