Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
- Boys 0 High Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Canyon/Anaheim1:12.0014.401.51.5
2  Mission Viejo2:22.0028.4044
3  Troy1:14.0014.8066
4  Los Alamitos1:16.0015.2088
5  El Toro2:30.0030.0011.5101.5

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Rick Fisher12    El ToroNT1:18.0010
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT1:16.008
3  Daniel Gomez11    TroyNT1:14.006
4  Brian Horton10    Canyon/AnaheimNT1:12.001.5
4  Tony Winn12    El ToroNT1:12.001.5
4  Warren Rueland9    Mission ViejoNT1:12.004
4  Mike Schafer12    Dana HillsNT1:12.00
8  Chris Sobeck    Mission ViejoNT1:10.00
8  Carl DiMarzio12    Santa MargaritaNT1:10.00
8  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT1:10.00
8  Jon Glover11    Villa ParkNT1:10.00
8  Jeff Maurer11    El ModenaNT1:10.00
8  Chase Thomas11    Lutheran (Orange)NT1:10.00
14  Conor Loughman11    Santa MargaritaNT1:08.00
14  Bryce McKendry    EstenciaNT1:08.00
14  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT1:08.00
14  Javier Morales12    Santa Ana ValleyNT1:08.00
14  Arash Babbo12    Huntington BeachNT1:08.00
14  Austin Barker11    El ModenaNT1:08.00
--  Chris Kugler11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Phil Burton    Laguna HillsNT
--  Nate Valanos12    El DoradoNT
--  Victor Thai11    FoothillNT
--  Mike Spencer12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Jason Rausauljvich12    NorthwoodNT
--  Andrew Niles12    SonoraNT
--  Brenden Nelms12    Aliso NiguelNT
--  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Aaron Miller11    TesoroNT
--  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT
--  Adrian Maciol11    WesternNT
--  Allen Lezama12    Villa ParkNT
--  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Ken Johnson11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Rashon Harralson12    SonoraNT
--  Chris Hammond12    IrvineNT
--  Austin Follmer10    TesoroNT
--  RICHARD FINN10    CypressNT
--  Jose Estrada11    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Carlos Corrales12    Corona del MarNT
--  Daniel Clavel11    SavannaNT
--  Bryce Beshore12    Corona del MarNT
--  James Beatty-Fechtor12    ServiteNT
--  Pat Badir11    San ClementeNT
--  John Asbaugh11    San ClementeNT


+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together