Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
- Girls 0 Long Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Dana Hills2:59.2535.8511
2  Trabuco Hills2:59.7535.9522
3  Western3:01.2536.2544
4  Newport Harbor3:08.0037.6066
5  Troy3:12.7538.5588
6  Huntington Beach3:19.2539.851010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington BeachNT3:19.2510
2  Samantha Bock10    TroyNT3:12.758
3  laura clayton10    Newport HarborNT3:08.006
4  Cree Winn10    WesternNT3:01.254
5  Paige Yamashita9    Trabuco HillsNT2:59.752
6  Lauren Gukbadok10    Dana HillsNT2:59.251
7  Madison Aquire9    San ClementeNT2:58.00
8  Kalin Eschelman10    El ModenaNT2:57.50
9  Lauren Frauschauf10    El ToroNT2:56.50
10  Katie Tanaka10    FoothillNT2:53.00
--  Cassie Skaggs10    Corona del MarNT
--  Brittany Marceau10    SonoraNT
--  Shirin Mirdamadi10    EdisonNT
--  Alyssa Morris9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Sequana Norris10    SavannaNT
--  Sarah Pappas10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Chris Richards10    Santa AnaNT
--  Angela Savoy10    El DoradoNT
--  Danielle Singer10    El DoradoNT
--  Emily LaRose9    Laguna BeachNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT
--  Michelle Valenzuela9    SavannaNT
--  Chrissy Van Doonum10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Vivian Wang9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katie Westland10    TesoroNT
--  Tessa Wyatt9    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Lyz Bartolome9    WesternNT
--  Alex Lamourelle10    TesoroNT
--  Courtney Keith9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Devin Jones9    BeckmanNT
--  Lorraine Flores10    NorthwoodNT
--  Amanda Fisher10    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Emily Donoho10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Brittany Donaldson9    BeckmanNT
--  Jasmine Damian9    TustinNT
--  Chelsea Coltman9    Dana HillsNT
--  Lindsey Chapman10    SonoraNT
--  Jackie Castillo9    Corona del MarNT
--  Kim Bui10    El ModenaNT
--  Alexandra Bishop9    Brea OlindaNT
--  Malia Billups10    Brea OlindaNT
--  Taylor Beadle10    WoodbridgeNT


+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together