Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
- Boys 0 Long Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Villa Park3:45.0045.0011
2  Kennedy3:46.0045.2022
3  Santa Ana Valley3:47.5045.5044
4  Northwood3:59.0047.8088
5  Mission Viejo7:55.001:35.0016106

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ryan Hodge10    Mission ViejoNT4:04.0010
2  Raymond Wang10    NorthwoodNT3:59.008
3  Kevin Kuechler10    Mission ViejoNT3:51.006
4  Sal Cantoran10    Santa Ana ValleyNT3:47.504
5  Steven Zavala10    KennedyNT3:46.002
6  Marc Horist10    Villa ParkNT3:45.001
7  Jarrett Moore10    Aliso NiguelNT3:44.00
8  Jordan Hopson10    Trabuco HillsNT3:43.00
9  Lawrence Smith9    El ToroNT3:41.50
--  Danny Samarin9    EdisonNT
--  Nate McQuon10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joel Medina10    El ModenaNT
--  Alex Mejia10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Frank Miles10    LoaraNT
--  Mason Miller9    La Quinta (W)NT
--  Mirai Oishi9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Austin Pettis10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Philip Ray10    WestminsterNT
--  Michael Redding9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Dante McClain9    IrvineNT
--  Brian Schriver9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Kyle Skala10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Jordan Smith10    TesoroNT
--  Vinh Truong10    WestminsterNT
--  Justin Weeks9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cody Williams10    OrangeNT
--  Harold Williams9    TesoroNT
--  Taylor Wright9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Josh Martinez10    MarinaNT
--  Scott DeYoung9    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Alex Anderson10    TustinNT
--  Brandon Bonner10    SavannaNT
--  Jimmy Boulware10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Anthony Cabrera10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Brice Calisher9    TroyNT
--  Devon Carag10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Kenny Cruz9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jon Cusick10    EsperanzaNT
--  Marcus Davis10    OrangeNT
--  Dylan Allen10    WesternNT
--  Isiah Emagana10    SavannaNT
--  Brian Eusey10    NorthwoodNT
--  GARRICK GALBREATH10    CypressNT
--  Matt Garcia10    Dana HillsNT
--  Joe Gilbuena10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Jason Heim10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Cole Hobson9    EdisonNT
--  Jonathan Ingles10    Dana HillsNT
--  Duwayne Lawson9    BeckmanNT


+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together