Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
- Girls 0 Pole Vault
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Mission Viejo3:48.0045.600.50.5
2  Santa Margarita3:57.0047.400.50.5
3  Aliso Niguel2:12.0026.4022
4  Huntington Beach4:18.0051.6044
5  Newport Harbor2:36.0031.201010
6  Edison4:54.0058.801486

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  allison stokke10    Newport HarborNT2:36.0010
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT2:30.008
3  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT2:24.006
3  Lyndly Tamura11    Huntington BeachNT2:24.004
5  Katie A Adams12    Aliso NiguelNT2:12.002
6  Susanne Hotchkin11    Mission ViejoNT2:03.000.5
6  Amy Wallace    Santa MargaritaNT2:03.000.5
8  Kimberly Nguyen12    Fountain ValleyNT1:54.00
8  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT1:54.00
8  Rachel Tears10    Santa MargaritaNT1:54.00
11  Danielle Cohen12    Dana HillsNT1:45.00
11  Rachel Lerma11    WoodbridgeNT1:45.00
11  Megan Schaufhausen12    Mission ViejoNT1:45.00
14  Kristina Fryar11    Fountain ValleyNT1:36.00
--  Jennae Bennett12    FoothillNT
--  Dani Gardner11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Natsumi Hazama10    Mater DeiNT
--  Lindsay Hook11    San ClementeNT
--  Natalie Koch11    Dana HillsNT
--  Jade LeBlanc11    Mater DeiNT
--  Jessie Lucier11    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Brett McCartney11    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Chelsea Ravitch12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Carly Reimer12    Brea OlindaNT
--  Sara Weisberg11    El ToroNT


VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together