Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
- Girls 0 Pole Vault
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Fountain Valley1:48.0021.6011
2  Kennedy1:48.0021.6033
3  Mission Viejo3:30.0042.0033
4  Los Alamitos2:00.0024.001010
5  Marina3:48.0045.601486

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alexa Ward9    Los AlamitosNT2:00.0010
2  Holden Funk10    MarinaNT1:54.008
2  Christina Jakymiw10    MarinaNT1:54.006
4  Becky Beal10    Fountain ValleyNT1:48.001
4  Audry Crouse9    KennedyNT1:48.003
4  Amanda Miller9    Mission ViejoNT1:48.003
7  Cassie Knox10    EdisonNT1:42.00
7  Mary Mills    Mission ViejoNT1:42.00
7  Hilary Van Ert9    Capistrano ValleyNT1:42.00
7  Chrissy Van Doonum10    Huntington BeachNT1:42.00
7  Rachel Mahler9    Trabuco HillsNT1:42.00
7  Ali Adams10    Dana HillsNT1:42.00
7  Lisa Dolan9    EdisonNT1:42.00
7  Julianne Conrad10    El ToroNT1:42.00
7  Megan Churlonis10    Dana HillsNT1:42.00
7  Eyeres Arriola9    Huntington BeachNT1:42.00
17  Kelsey Jones10    Aliso NiguelNT1:33.00
17  Ariana Johnson10    Aliso NiguelNT1:33.00
17  Micha Fein    Laguna HillsNT1:33.00
17  Molly Mahony    RosaryNT1:33.00
21  Xochitl Ledesma9    Mater DeiNT1:24.00
21  Jais Tollette10    St. Margaret'sNT1:24.00
21  Kelly Meyer    Mater DeiNT1:24.00
--  Boulware Amy9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Katelyn Beighton10    Los AlamitosNT
--  TAYLOR BRIGHT9    CypressNT
--  Melissa Burley10    RosaryNT
--  Stephanie Candal9    LoaraNT
--  Veronia Costantini10    Mater DeiNT
--  Courtney Fenn9    TesoroNT
--  DENISE JAUREGUI10    KatellaNT
--  Summer Kendig9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merissa Ren9    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Taylor Schnur10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Heather Wile9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Amanda Lightfoot    Laguna HillsNT


+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together