Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
- Boys 0 Discus Throw
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Woodbridge24:56.004:59.2011
2  Savanna25:56.005:11.2022
3  El Modena26:28.005:17.6044
4  Lutheran (Orange)27:22.005:28.4066
5  Newport Harbor29:23.005:52.6088
6  Esperanza53:44.0010:44.801010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT29:26.0010
2  Kevin Williams10    Newport HarborNT29:23.008
3  Blake Ayles9    Lutheran (Orange)NT27:22.006
4  Justin Raya9    El ModenaNT26:28.004
5  Tyler Atuatasi10    SavannaNT25:56.002
6  Eric Mitchell10    WoodbridgeNT24:56.001
7  Andrew Codd10    Trabuco HillsNT24:48.00
8  Matt Gottfried10    Aliso NiguelNT24:46.00
9  Stephan Gabbard9    Huntington BeachNT24:32.00
10  Kyle Grosky9    EsperanzaNT24:18.00
11  James Nenadal10    Mater DeiNT24:08.00
12  TJ Raigosa10    San ClementeNT24:06.00
13  Nick DeBeaubien10    El ToroNT24:03.00
--  Ricky Johnson10    El DoradoNT
--  Ethan Valburg10    TroyNT
--  Sean Tucker9    El ToroNT
--  Alex Solverson10    ServiteNT
--  Max Salling10    El ModenaNT
--  Jason Ponce10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Eron Moses10    EsperanzaNT
--  Cameron Meredith9    Mater DeiNT
--  David McMahon9    EdisonNT
--  Ray Mangiofico10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Adam Lysek10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Chris Lara10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Ryan Chan10    SavannaNT
--  Andrew Iupati10    WesternNT
--  Stuart Hein9    ServiteNT
--  Joel Heaton10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Tyler Haunreiter10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Eric Grunbaum10    MarinaNT
--  Andrew Gonzalez10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Scott Frisbie10    El DoradoNT
--  Rick Fenton9    BeckmanNT
--  Jeremy Dugan10    MarinaNT
--  Mike DeValle9    BeckmanNT
--  Brandon Corbett10    San ClementeNT


+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together