Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
- Girls 0 Triple Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Foothill6:29.001:17.8011
2  Katella6:31.501:18.3022
3  Marina6:36.001:19.2044
4  El Dorado6:41.501:20.3066
5  Sonora12:40.752:32.1588
6  Newport Harbor7:01.001:24.201010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  laura clayton10    Newport HarborNT7:01.0010
2  Lindsey Chapman10    SonoraNT6:46.008
3  Cassie Dower10    El DoradoNT6:41.506
4  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT6:36.004
5  KELSEY SCHULER10    KatellaNT6:31.502
6  Rebecca Holliday9    FoothillNT6:29.001
7  Jordan Stoddard9    Aliso NiguelNT6:26.75
8  Cassie Skaggs10    Corona del MarNT6:26.25
9  Whitney Wiles9    Trabuco HillsNT6:19.00
10  Chris Richards10    Santa AnaNT6:17.00
11  Sarah Pappas10    Trabuco HillsNT6:11.50
12  Lauren Gukbadok10    Dana HillsNT6:10.75
13  Samantha Bock10    TroyNT6:07.50
14  Alexandra Bishop9    Brea OlindaNT6:04.00
15  Jaye Hellrich    EstenciaNT5:59.25
16  Lorraine Flores10    NorthwoodNT5:58.00
17  Alyson Morrison    Fountain ValleyNT5:56.75
18  Alex Lamourelle10    TesoroNT5:55.25
19  Brittany Marceau10    SonoraNT5:54.75
20  Taylor Beadle10    WoodbridgeNT5:54.00
21  Shirin Mirdamadi10    EdisonNT5:49.00
21  Sandra Yang10    Fountain ValleyNT5:49.00
--  JoAnn Hockersmith10    El DoradoNT
--  Madison White9    FoothillNT
--  Chrissy Van Doonum10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dana Stewart10    TesoroNT
--  Devin Seltz10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Jenna Schumacher10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Kambria Nguyen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Rosealyn Mujica9    WesternNT
--  Ashley Mueller10    NorthwoodNT
--  Caitlin Miles9    EdisonNT
--  Emily LaRose9    Laguna BeachNT
--  Courtney Keith9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Devin Jones9    BeckmanNT
--  Ryu Joelle10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Angela Jaeger9    MarinaNT
--  Ann Austria10    BeckmanNT
--  Brittany Hill9    TustinNT
--  Samantha Hay9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Sarah Grayden9    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Danielle Grant10    Dana HillsNT
--  Amelia Fletcher10    Sage HillNT
--  Emily Donoho10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  MONIQUE CRIDDLE9    KatellaNT
--  Julianne Conrad10    El ToroNT
--  Blair Conner10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Jackie Castillo9    Corona del MarNT
--  Kim Bui10    El ModenaNT
--  Malia Billups10    Brea OlindaNT
--  Kristen Bacina10    Mission ViejoNT


F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump

VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together