Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Orange County Championships Results
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - April 23, 2005
Print Results

F/S Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump

F/S Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
- Boys 0 Triple Jump
TeamTotal TimeAvg TimeTotal1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
1  Esperanza7:51.001:34.2011
2  Loara7:53.251:34.6522
3  Estencia7:54.001:34.8044
4  Aliso Niguel8:06.001:37.2066
5  Northwood8:15.001:39.0088
6  Trabuco Hills8:25.001:41.001010

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jordan Hopson10    Trabuco HillsNT8:25.0010
2  Raymond Wang10    NorthwoodNT8:15.008
3  Joe Gilbuena10    Aliso NiguelNT8:06.006
4  Aldo Capistran    EstenciaNT7:54.004
5  Frank Miles10    LoaraNT7:53.252
6  Matt Rice10    EsperanzaNT7:51.001
7  Lawrence Smith9    El ToroNT7:50.75
8  Jonathan Ingles10    Dana HillsNT7:45.00
9  Ornett Small9    TustinNT7:43.25
10  Kevin Kuechler10    Mission ViejoNT7:41.00
11  Donald Crandall10    Los AlamitosNT7:40.50
11  Nick Lowe10    TroyNT7:40.50
13  Jordan Smith10    TesoroNT7:30.50
--  Aaron Long10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Mike Donati9    MarinaNT
--  Josh Martinez10    MarinaNT
--  Taylor Wright9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Justin Weeks9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Matt Volpe10    BeckmanNT
--  Kyle Skala10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Brian Schriver9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Danny Samarin9    EdisonNT
--  Justin Montolio9    Dana HillsNT
--  Dante McClain9    IrvineNT
--  Blake Mason9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Brandon Bonner10    SavannaNT
--  Chris Lee10    Sage HillNT
--  Ryan Hodge10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Cole Hobson9    EdisonNT
--  Jason Heim10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Isiah Emagana10    SavannaNT
--  Junior Diaz9    IrvineNT
--  Jon Cusick10    EsperanzaNT
--  Devon Carag10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Jimmy Boulware10    Capistrano ValleyNT


VAR Division

+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault

VAR Division

+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Boys 3200 Run
+ Boys 1600 Relay
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Discus Throw

View All Results Together