EPI Sports.com
Online Track & Cross Country Meet Registration

2005 Orange County Championships Results
Hosted By
Trabuco Hills High School, Mission Viejo - 04/23/2005

F/S Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kylie Hunsaker9    St. Margaret's0.205:27.02
2  Courtney Hanlon10    Troy0.215:30.29
3  Julia Rigby9    Foothill0.215:34.56
4  Norma Pineda10    Saddleback0.215:36.09
5  Ashley Fabrizio10    Capistrano Valley0.215:36.66
6  Ariana Espinosa10    El Toro0.215:37.67
7  Lindsey Lake9    Santa Margarita0.215:38.02
8  Kerry Leslie9    Northwood0.215:38.78
9  Lupe Carranza9    Santa Ana0.215:39.97
10  Mishka Hulka9    Edison0.215:40.36
11  Stephanie Arrendondo9    Loara0.215:42.28
12  Kim Maginnis10    El Modena0.215:42.66
13  Katie Mc Dowell9    Dana Hills0.215:43.38
14  Julie Matsumoto9    Marina0.225:44.45
15  Carissa Brown10    Trabuco Hills0.225:44.49
16  Bridget Brennan9    Aliso Niguel0.225:46.37
17  Tara Vandenraadt10    Kennedy0.225:46.45
18  Alexandra Plessier10    Mission Viejo0.225:46.52
19  Hilary Greene9    Los Alamitos0.225:46.72
20  Jillian Ephraim9    Aliso Niguel0.225:49.95
21  ANNALISA WILLIS10    Cypress0.225:50.42
22  Meghan McNamara9    Mater Dei0.225:52.51
23  Priscilla Garcia10    Saddleback0.225:53.77
24  ELIZABETH LOPEZ10    Katella0.225:54.90
25  Courtney McCarty9    Beckman0.225:58.11
26  MARIA GARCIA10    Santa Ana Valley0.236:01.25
27  KIMBERLY VALENCIA9    Katella0.236:07.15
--  Lucy Beuster10    KennedyNT
--  Carmen Carlos9    SavannaNT
--  Emily Corbin9    TesoroNT
--  Laura Giannone10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Maria Martinez10    Santa AnaNT
--  Shannon Murray9    EdisonNT
--  Danielle Ramirez9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Kim Udink10    El ToroNT


F/S Girls 100 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kelly Collins9    Santa Margarita0.1615.8010
2  KELSEY SCHULER10    Katella0.1616.188
3  LIANA FUENTES9    Cypress0.1716.626
4  Sarah Whelan10    Dana Hills0.1717.054
5  Aubry Mineghino9    Trabuco Hills0.1717.062
6  Jessica Walthour10    San Clemente0.1717.281
7  Chelsea Taylor9    Mission Viejo0.1717.33
8  Kristen Bacina10    Mission Viejo0.1717.39
9  Alyssa Hedden9    Beckman0.1717.44
10  Lauren Frauschauf10    El Toro0.1817.65
11  laura clayton10    Newport Harbor0.1817.78
12  Tianna Verhagen9    San Clemente0.1817.86
13  Emily Wong10    Northwood0.1817.87
14  Frenchy Silva9    Dana Hills0.1817.88
15  Taylor Bennett10    Los Alamitos0.1817.92
16  Viven Cook9    Irvine0.1818.19
17  Hannah Hong9    Aliso Niguel0.1818.47
18  Madison Livingstone10    El Modena0.1918.51
19  Allison Woody10    Sonora0.1918.55
20  Breigh McIntyre9    Western0.1918.59
20  Jill McArthur10    La Quinta (W)0.1918.59
22  Erica Teen9    Woodbridge0.1918.68
23  Sandra Chaikovsky9    Irvine0.1918.71
24  Jessica Wade9    Marina0.1918.81
25  Taylor Vella9    Los Alamitos0.1918.84
26  Brittanie Osbourne9    Pacifica (G.G.)0.1918.87
27  Nicole Chritstonson10    Loara0.1919.39
28  Avery Behrle9    Mater Dei0.2019.57
29  Erin Straughter10    Valencia (P.)0.2221.55
30  Belen Cervantes10    Western0.2221.73
--  Erin McAulay10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Kaley Woods9    EdisonNT
--  ALICIA SULLIVAN10    KatellaNT
--  Candace Steadman10    WestminsterNT
--  Katlyn Springmire10    EsperanzaNT
--  Samantha Sabo9    Mater DeiNT
--  Heather Perri10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Christina Nguyen10    FoothillNT
--  Rachel Murray10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Clare McInerney9    BeckmanNT
--  Katie Adams9    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Sophia Lorenzi10    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Ashley Jsames9    SavannaNT
--  Kate Jensen9    Sunny HillsNT
--  Cynthia Jarimmillo9    Pacifica (G.G.)NT
--  Kalin Eschelman10    El ModenaNT
--  Lauren Duarte10    TesoroNT
--  Amanda Clifford9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Danielle Cearley9    TesoroNT
--  Yesenia Beltran10    Santa AnaNT


F/S Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jillian Bennett9    Foothill0.205:14.0510
2  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.205:16.898
3  Christine Babcock9    Woodbridge0.205:17.446
4  Cassie Mitchell10    Tustin0.205:19.674
5  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.205:24.592
6  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.215:28.231
7  Teri Mitchell9    Tustin0.215:29.15
8  Jenny Norris9    Dana Hills0.215:30.92
9  Leticia Ramirez10    Rosary0.215:32.08
10  Karina Galvin9    Santa Margarita0.215:32.16
11  Allison Francke10    Rosary0.215:33.95
12  Shelby Bradley10    Brea Olinda0.215:34.46
13  Amy Lu9    Esperanza0.215:34.50
14  Jenna Larkin9    Loara0.215:35.32
15  melissa mead10    Newport Harbor0.215:35.51
16  Lauren Winklepleck9    Tesoro0.215:40.16
17  Maiah Parks9    San Clemente0.215:40.83
18  Pilar OHara9    Mater Dei0.215:41.31
19  Sharon Tseng10    Northwood0.215:42.58
20  Shelly Foerster9    Pacifica (G.G.)0.215:43.31
21  Melissa Izbicki10    San Clemente0.225:44.18
22  Caprice Thompson10    Marina0.225:45.86
23  Megan Sanchez9    Irvine0.225:57.91
24  Lauren Auerbach9    Irvine0.225:58.92
--  Kirsta Andrew9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Bree Masters9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Madison Schnur10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Nichole Slykhous10    Corona del MarNT
--  Christie St. Geme10    Corona del MarNT


F/S Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



F/S Girls 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  BRITTANY FLORES10    Cypress0.1559.4010
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.151:00.158
3  Ellie Weir9    Foothill0.151:00.576
4  Kimone Hewitte9    Saddleback0.151:00.814
5  Sequana Norris10    Savanna0.151:01.032
6  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.151:01.041
7  Natalie Zandt10    Tustin0.151:01.25
8  Madison Aquire9    San Clemente0.151:01.56
9  Brianna Daniels10    Irvine0.151:01.63
10  Meagan O'Day9    Troy0.151:01.79
11  Allison Freels9    Lutheran (Orange)0.151:01.90
12  rebecca turk10    Newport Harbor0.161:02.27
13  Natalie Cummins9    Foothill0.161:02.49
14  cassidy gayner9    Newport Harbor0.161:02.61
15  Jeanne Mazeau9    Esperanza0.161:02.75
16  Andrea Vasquez10    Edison0.161:02.84
17  Julie McMillen9    Sonora0.161:02.94
18  Sussie Arellano10    Saddleback0.161:02.97
19  Rebecca Hamilton9    Mater Dei0.161:02.99
20  Shelly Foerster9    Pacifica (G.G.)0.161:03.01
21  Kimy VonDerAhe9    Mater Dei0.161:03.07
22  Chrissy Van Doonum10    Huntington Beach0.161:03.09
23  Clarissa Holz9    Ocean View0.161:03.75
23  Allyson Ford10    Valencia (P.)0.161:03.75
25  Britney Bebek9    Marina0.161:04.18
26  Cecily Lopez10    Edison0.161:04.25
27  Joy Talcott9    San Clemente0.161:04.92
28  Elise Pham9    Aliso Niguel0.161:05.06
29  Andrea Boggia9    Aliso Niguel0.161:05.24
30  Brianna Garcia9    Trabuco Hills0.161:05.79
31  Kim Copenhaver9    Huntington Beach0.161:05.96
32  Viviana Villegas9    Western0.171:06.21
33  Belen Cervantes10    Western0.171:07.58
34  Kal Lee10    Sunny Hills0.181:10.45
--  Shawn Martin9    El ModenaNT
--  Alex Wagoner9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Rachel Purcell10    JSerraNT
--  Clarivel Vega9    Santa AnaNT
--  Danielle Theriot10    Corona del MarNT
--  Christina Solomos10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Stephanie Saller10    Brea OlindaNT
--  Claire Pyott9    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Marian Portugal9    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Stephanie Pearson10    Laguna BeachNT
--  Maggie PAlmer9    Brea OlindaNT
--  Sam Nelson10    Dana HillsNT
--  Elizabeth Mc Nicholas9    Dana HillsNT
--  Karen Martinez10    OrangeNT
--  Gaby Diegmuller10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Angela LyonsJustice9    BeckmanNT
--  Jessica Luke9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Kristina Lamb9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Kara Hume10    El ModenaNT
--  Kim Hargrave10    KennedyNT
--  Rachel Haber10    Sage HillNT
--  Shivoni Gerard10    Villa ParkNT
--  Jordan Galante9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Aunjel Fullington10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Ali Foster9    Corona del MarNT
--  Brittney Fastuca10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Janina Emery9    UniversityNT
--  Katie Doyel10    RosaryNT


F/S Girls 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jessica Zavalza9    Saddleback0.1312.6810
2  Chelsea Green    Laguna Hills0.1312.796
2  Megan Blanchard9    Northwood0.1312.798
4  Lauren Peterson9    San Clemente0.1312.874
5  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1312.882
6  BRITTANY STEWART10    Cypress0.1312.891
7  Christina Hryniewicki9    Beckman0.1312.95
8  Brianna Wright9    San Clemente0.1313.01
9  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1313.03
10  Hillary Keen10    El Modena0.1313.05
11  Ashley Jsames9    Savanna0.1313.13
12  Kim Swift9    Pacifica (G.G.)0.1313.20
13  Katie Schroeder10    Esperanza0.1313.21
14  Erin Hayde    JSerra0.1313.23
15  alexis conley10    Newport Harbor0.1313.24
15  Gabriel Broomfield9    Sonora0.1313.24
17  Mia Campbell10    Irvine0.1313.29
17  Alyssa Morris9    Fountain Valley0.1313.29
19  Marisol Beltran9    Saddleback0.1313.31
20  Kimi Sommer9    Esperanza0.1313.32
20  Samantha Lee10    Trabuco Hills0.1313.32
22  Andrea Gaitan9    Rosary0.1313.39
23  Michaela Becker9    Aliso Niguel0.1313.43
24  Tawny Bolduc10    Capistrano Valley0.1313.46
25  Ali Zimmerman10    Kennedy0.1313.48
26  Kara Mallari10    Los Alamitos0.1313.49
27  Katrina Groscost    Aliso Niguel0.1413.55
28  Alexa Zunich10    Dana Hills0.1413.59
29  Dina Regev10    Irvine0.1413.70
30  Cynthia Jarimmillo9    Pacifica (G.G.)0.1413.74
31  Rachel Purcell10    JSerra0.1413.76
32  Jackie Rivas    Laguna Hills0.1413.93
33  Kenia Hernandez    Capistrano Valley0.1414.14
34  Heather Tran10    Oxford Academy0.1514.69
35  Kelly Phan10    Oxford Academy0.1615.57
--  Kallyn Rychlec10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Brittany Marceau10    SonoraNT
--  Alyssa Mountz9    Mater DeiNT
--  Ashley Mueller10    NorthwoodNT
--  Brooke Mullins9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Kerstin Paulsson9    Sunny HillsNT
--  Vy Phan10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Christina Purcell10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Michelle Ross9    El DoradoNT
--  Natasha Russell9    Mater DeiNT
--  Danielle Lenore9    El DoradoNT
--  Mellissa Salcicus10    EdisonNT
--  Alisha Smith10    Calvary Chapel/Santa AnaNT
--  Tejah Snell9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Allison Stehly10    RosaryNT
--  Christina White9    Mission ViejoNT
--  Paige Yamashita9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Danielle Keneipp9    JSerraNT
--  Jenna Robinson10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Lauren-Leigh Frum10    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Lyz Bartolome9    WesternNT
--  Malia Billups10    Brea OlindaNT
--  Rachel Blitzer10    Sage HillNT
--  Tatum Bradshaw10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Kylie Chase10    Dana HillsNT
--  Preeya Desai9    TroyNT
--  KANDYCE DOXEY9    CypressNT
--  Amanda Fisher10    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Lola Alade9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Lauren Garrahy9    Villa ParkNT
--  Caitlin Greubel9    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Daisy Guerrero10    BeckmanNT
--  AManda Houseal9    Brea OlindaNT
--  KRYSTAL JASSO10    KatellaNT
--  Jenna Kingkade9    Corona del MarNT
--  Cassie Knox10    EdisonNT
--  Rachel Lauper9    Sunny HillsNT


F/S Girls 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lizzy Coe9    Fountain Valley0.2211:32.5910
2  Christine Babcock9    Woodbridge0.2211:33.038
3  Cassie Mitchell10    Tustin0.2211:41.026
4  Alex Crawley10    Laguna Beach0.2211:42.224
5  Veronica Frannco10    Huntington Beach0.2211:46.442
6  Kirsten Allan9    Aliso Niguel0.2211:50.521
7  Kylie Hunsaker9    St. Margaret's0.2211:53.86
8  Christie St. Geme10    Corona del Mar0.2211:54.66
9  lauren maddox10    Newport Harbor0.2211:57.03
10  Danielle Guerrin10    Dana Hills0.2211:58.19
11  Julia Rigby9    Foothill0.2312:02.29
12  Dani Pugmire10    Esperanza0.2312:07.26
13  Pilar OHara9    Mater Dei0.2312:09.11
14  Karina Galvin9    Santa Margarita0.2312:09.21
15  Nicole Giove9    Fountain Valley0.2312:14.96
16  Molly Labun9    Dana Hills0.2312:16.21
17  Courtney Carder10    Esperanza0.2312:16.30
18  Emily Corbin9    Tesoro0.2312:18.36
19  Caprice Thompson10    Marina0.2312:23.41
20  Julie Matsumoto9    Marina0.2312:27.15
21  Lindsey Lake9    Santa Margarita0.2312:31.10
22  Maggie Serna10    Brea Olinda0.2412:40.55
23  Meredith Suman9    Trabuco Hills0.2412:41.06
24  Megan Sanchez9    Irvine0.2412:44.99
25  Shannon Murray9    Edison0.2412:49.76
26  Lauren Auerbach9    Irvine0.2513:13.84
--  Amanda Hastings10    WoodbridgeNT
--  Lauren Winklepleck9    TesoroNT
--  Becky Welch10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Chelsea VanCott9    Calvary Chapel/Santa AnaNT
--  Lorenza Valdez10    El ModenaNT
--  Claudia Uribe10    SonoraNT
--  Nichole Slykhous10    Corona del MarNT
--  Madison Schnur10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Leticia Ramirez10    RosaryNT
--  Alexandra Plessier10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Norma Pineda10    SaddlebackNT
--  melissa mead10    Newport HarborNT
--  Bree Masters9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Heather Leslie9    NorthwoodNT
--  PATRICIA ANDERSON10    CypressNT
--  Courtney Hanlon10    TroyNT
--  Alison Gushue9    Corona del MarNT
--  Andrea Guerra9    LoaraNT
--  Shelby Grose9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Priscilla Garcia10    SaddlebackNT
--  Mary Gallagher10    El ModenaNT
--  Allison Francke10    RosaryNT
--  Taryn Dietrich9    NorthwoodNT
--  Katie Case9    FoothillNT
--  Lupe Carranza9    Santa AnaNT
--  Melissa Bell10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Kirsta Andrew9    Lutheran (Orange)NT


F/S Girls 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jillian Bennett9    Foothill0.182:20.1510
2  Nichole Slykhous10    Corona del Mar0.182:21.578
3  Monica Robles10    Esperanza0.182:22.896
4  taylor bryson10    Newport Harbor0.182:23.454
5  Maggie McDuffee9    Fountain Valley0.182:23.712
6  Natalie Zandt10    Tustin0.182:24.001
7  Teri Mitchell9    Tustin0.182:24.17
8  Whitney Wiles9    Trabuco Hills0.182:24.29
9  Mary Horstmann10    Mater Dei0.182:24.62
10  Katy McRae10    Los Alamitos0.182:24.65
11  Ellie Weir9    Foothill0.182:25.43
12  Erica Deverian10    Santa Margarita0.182:26.41
13  Jillan Luke10    Fountain Valley0.182:26.49
14  Katie Tribbey10    Trabuco Hills0.182:27.87
15  Erika Perez    El Modena0.192:28.61
16  Sara Thornburg10    Tesoro0.192:29.43
17  Shelby Bradley10    Brea Olinda0.192:29.65
18  Bree Nuerbauer9    Huntington Beach0.192:31.39
19  KATY STRAUGHAN9    Cypress0.192:32.07
20  Jais Tollette10    St. Margaret's0.192:32.17
21  Ashley Fabrizio10    Capistrano Valley0.192:32.49
22  Keena Kohl9    Esperanza0.192:33.18
23  Stefani Peterson10    Northwood0.192:34.20
24  Caroline ONiell10    Mater Dei0.192:35.23
25  Shelly Foerster9    Pacifica (G.G.)0.192:35.82
26  Maria Martinez10    Santa Ana0.202:36.32
27  Angela LyonsJustice9    Beckman0.202:37.06
28  Kim Udink10    El Toro0.202:37.49
29  Courtney McCarty9    Beckman0.202:38.57
30  MARIA GARCIA10    Santa Ana Valley0.202:39.03
31  Christie St. Geme10    Corona del Mar0.202:41.67
32  Jillian Ephraim9    Aliso Niguel0.212:47.65
--  Kristen Halverson9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Karen Villarreal9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Sarah Verano10    St. Margaret'sNT
--  lizet valencia10    CenturyNT
--  Corey Rovzar10    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Annie Rice10    Villa ParkNT
--  Brittney Quinones9    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Taylor Orozco9    Dana HillsNT
--  Jenna Larkin9    LoaraNT
--  Megan Jennett9    TesoroNT
--  Emily Israel10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Ana Hughes-Stinson10    Dana HillsNT
--  Heather Hisgen9    El ModenaNT
--  Kirsten Allan9    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Laura Giannone10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Erica Faris10    Sage HillNT
--  Ariana Espinosa10    El ToroNT
--  Perez Erika10    El ModenaNT
--  Lial Eid10    Rancho AlamitosNT
--  Jessica Dzubnar10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Leah Dorner9    NorthwoodNT
--  Kendall Cook9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Britney Bebek9    MarinaNT
--  Stephanie Arrendondo9    LoaraNT
--  Kari Amundsen10    Mission ViejoNT


F/S Girls 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  LIANA FUENTES9    Cypress0.1546.0310
2  Frenchy Silva9    Dana Hills0.1647.958
3  Kelly Collins9    Santa Margarita0.1648.816
4  Chelsea Taylor9    Mission Viejo0.1648.844
5  Kaley Woods9    Edison0.1649.062
6  Kristen Bacina10    Mission Viejo0.1649.321
7  Sarah Whelan10    Dana Hills0.1749.95
8  cassidy gayner9    Newport Harbor0.1750.27
9  Lauren Frauschauf10    El Toro0.1750.29
10  Katie Adams9    Aliso Niguel0.1750.75
11  Aubry Mineghino9    Trabuco Hills0.1750.85
12  Natalie Cummins9    Foothill0.1751.26
13  Lindsay Ham10    Esperanza0.1751.62
14  Devin Seltz10    Lutheran (Orange)0.1751.65
15  Alyssa Hedden9    Beckman0.1751.77
16  Taylor Bennett10    Los Alamitos0.1751.89
17  Allison Woody10    Sonora0.1751.97
18  Rachel Murray10    Valencia (P.)0.1751.98
19  Viven Cook9    Irvine0.1752.03
20  Avery Behrle9    Mater Dei0.1852.51
21  Jill McArthur10    La Quinta (W)0.1852.57
22  Linnet Erickson9    Mater Dei0.1852.79
23  Erica Teen9    Woodbridge0.1853.28
24  Candace Steadman10    Westminster0.1854.37
25  Breigh McIntyre9    Western0.1854.43
26  Belen Cervantes10    Western0.1854.57
--  Meredith Kueny9    Brea OlindaNT
--  Emily Wong10    NorthwoodNT
--  Jessica Wade9    MarinaNT
--  Taylor Vella9    Los AlamitosNT
--  ALICIA SULLIVAN10    KatellaNT
--  Katlyn Springmire10    EsperanzaNT
--  KELSEY SCHULER10    KatellaNT
--  Sarah Rolfing10    Laguna BeachNT
--  Christina Purcell10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Kayla Perry9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Heather Perri10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Brittanie Osbourne9    Pacifica (G.G.)NT
--  Christina Nguyen10    FoothillNT
--  Elizabeth Ng9    TesoroNT
--  Clare McInerney9    BeckmanNT
--  Erin McAulay10    Sunny HillsNT
--  amanda barker9    Newport HarborNT
--  Cynthia Jarimmillo9    Pacifica (G.G.)NT
--  Kim Hargrave10    KennedyNT
--  Lauren-Leigh Frum10    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Brittney Fastuca10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Kalin Eschelman10    El ModenaNT
--  Stephanie Eldridge9    El ModenaNT
--  Hayley Delaney10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Megan Davis10    TesoroNT
--  CASEY CONLEY10    CypressNT
--  Nikki Clark9    Laguna BeachNT
--  Nicole Chritstonson10    LoaraNT
--  Jasmine Cheva9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Melissa Burley10    RosaryNT
--  Yesenia Beltran10    Santa AnaNT


F/S Girls 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Chelsea Green    Laguna Hills0.1326.1810
2  Kelly Jue10    Los Alamitos0.1326.308
3  BRITTANY STEWART10    Cypress0.1326.446
4  Alisha Smith10    Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana0.1326.614
5  Gabriel Broomfield9    Sonora0.1326.662
6  Hillary Keen10    El Modena0.1326.821
7  Jackie Rivas    Laguna Hills0.1326.84
8  Katie Schroeder10    Esperanza0.1326.87
9  Claire Navarro10    Los Alamitos0.1427.04
9  Lauren Peterson9    San Clemente0.1427.04
11  Andrea Gaitan9    Rosary0.1427.20
12  Kimi Sommer9    Esperanza0.1427.32
12  Samantha Lee10    Trabuco Hills0.1427.32
14  Kimone Hewitte9    Saddleback0.1427.38
15  Brianna Wright9    San Clemente0.1427.43
16  Sequana Norris10    Savanna0.1427.47
17  Marisol Beltran9    Saddleback0.1427.52
18  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington Beach0.1427.56
19  Cree Winn10    Western0.1427.58
20  Michelle Roche10    Tesoro0.1427.70
21  alexis conley10    Newport Harbor0.1427.75
22  Aunjel Fullington10    Valencia (P.)0.1427.86
23  Kim Swift9    Pacifica (G.G.)0.1427.97
24  Julie McMillen9    Sonora0.1428.07
25  Alexa Zunich10    Dana Hills0.1428.12
26  KANDYCE DOXEY9    Cypress0.1428.20
26  Ashley Jsames9    Savanna0.1428.20
28  Kayla Ramsey10    Pacifica (G.G.)0.1428.27
29  Rachel Purcell10    JSerra0.1428.30
30  Dina Regev10    Irvine0.1428.41
31  Mia Campbell10    Irvine0.1428.50
32  Erin Straughter10    Valencia (P.)0.1428.68
33  Kayla Perry9    Trabuco Hills0.1529.02
34  Daisy Guerrero10    Beckman0.1529.15
35  Finola Abdellah9    JSerra0.1529.77
--  Tejah Snell9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Alyssa Mountz9    Mater DeiNT
--  Brooke Mullins9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Kerstin Paulsson9    Sunny HillsNT
--  Vy Phan10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Marian Portugal9    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Kallyn Rychlec10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Michelle Simes9    Mater DeiNT
--  Danielle Singer10    El DoradoNT
--  Kara Mallari10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Danielle Theriot10    Corona del MarNT
--  Heather Tran10    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Andrea Vasquez10    EdisonNT
--  Viviana Villegas9    WesternNT
--  Rachel Wood9    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Jessica Zavalza9    SaddlebackNT
--  Ali Zimmerman10    KennedyNT
--  Brittany Holloway9    JSerraNT
--  Amanda Fisher10    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Christina Avalone10    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Jericho Baichtal9    Mission ViejoNT
--  Megan Blanchard9    NorthwoodNT
--  Rachel Blitzer10    Sage HillNT
--  Tatum Bradshaw10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  DAISY CABRIALES9    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Kylie Chase10    Dana HillsNT
--  Cassie Dower10    El DoradoNT
--  Lola Alade9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Christina Fonseca9    BeckmanNT
--  Ali Foster9    Corona del MarNT
--  Jordan Galante9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Rachel Haber10    Sage HillNT
--  Christina Hryniewicki9    BeckmanNT
--  KRYSTAL JASSO10    KatellaNT
--  Cassie Knox10    EdisonNT


F/S Girls 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



F/S Girls 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tawny Barber10    El ModenaNT21:54.0010
2  Elana Faagi10    Huntington BeachNT20:37.008
3  Meagan O'Reilly10    Mission ViejoNT20:13.006
4  amberlyn munnelly10    Newport HarborNT19:49.004
5  Nicole Doherty10    Trabuco HillsNT19:40.002
6  JESSICA MERCADO9    Santa Ana ValleyNT19:35.001
7  Kim Mendoza10    RosaryNT19:20.00
7  CIERRA REID10    CypressNT19:20.00
9  Jennifer Hewson9    Huntington BeachNT19:08.00
10  Katie Schaefer10    TesoroNT18:07.00
--  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT
--  Breahna Wright10    Mission ViejoNT
--  KENIA SUAREZ10    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Kristin Schock10    Buena ParkNT
--  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT
--  ERIKA NATAL10    KatellaNT
--  Denise Merrick10    EsperanzaNT
--  Tanya Martinez9    Dana HillsNT
--  Stephanie Lindsey10    BeckmanNT
--  Krystle Adams10    BeckmanNT
--  Melea Kaihewalu10    EsperanzaNT
--  Susana Garcia9    LoaraNT
--  Brittany Frost9    WesternNT
--  Meryl Engler9    Mater DeiNT
--  Erica Carter10    Dana HillsNT
--  Audrey Brown9    Mater DeiNT
--  Nicole Baumgartner10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Katie Andre9    El ModenaNT


F/S Girls 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kelly Collins9    Santa MargaritaNT1:01.0010
2  Karian Arroya    Huntington BeachNT58.005
2  Jaye Hellrich    EstenciaNT58.00
2  Megan Johnson    Mission ViejoNT58.00
2  Julianne Conrad10    El ToroNT58.005
2  Kelsey Thorn10    Los AlamitosNT58.000.5
2  Chris Richards10    Santa AnaNT58.005
2  Christie Mead10    Corona del MarNT58.005
2  Madison Livingstone10    El ModenaNT58.00
2  kristine allen9    NorthwoodNT58.000.5
11  Ann Lytle10    El ToroNT56.00
11  Katie Westland10    TesoroNT56.00
11  Jasmine Fuhrman10    RosaryNT56.00
11  Alex Field9    Dana HillsNT56.00
11  Danielle Cox9    Aliso NiguelNT56.00
11  CASEY CONLEY10    CypressNT56.00
11  Sarah Campbell9    Trabuco HillsNT56.00
11  Taylor Beadle10    WoodbridgeNT56.00
11  Cheyanne Armstrong9    Aliso NiguelNT56.00
20  Margaret Pilgrim10    Los AlamitosNT54.00
20  Emily Saitta9    El DoradoNT54.00
20  Trisha Sudduth9    IrvineNT54.00
20  Rebecca Willis10    Lutheran (Orange)NT54.00
--  Danielle Long9    Mission ViejoNT
--  Brianna Whitsell9    IrvineNT
--  Vivian Wang9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Sasha Truong10    NorthwoodNT
--  Camryn Torromeo10    EdisonNT
--  Brooke Terry10    Corona del MarNT
--  Allison Stehly10    RosaryNT
--  Allie Small9    FoothillNT
--  Taylor Simmonds10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Chelsea Sheridan9    EsperanzaNT
--  Whitney Ricker9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Jenna Olbright9    El ModenaNT
--  Brooke Mullins9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Ashley McNair9    SavannaNT
--  Eyeres Arriola9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Xochitl Ledesma9    Mater DeiNT
--  Annie Kuo9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Michelle King10    EdisonNT
--  Nahee Kim9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Roxy Kahler9    FoothillNT
--  Ashley Jsames9    SavannaNT
--  Whitney Florian9    Dana HillsNT
--  Alex Edwards9    MarinaNT
--  Katherine Curren9    TesoroNT
--  Chelsea Burdeno9    MarinaNT
--  Malia Billups10    Brea OlindaNT
--  Ann Austria10    BeckmanNT


F/S Girls 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Erica Carter10    Dana HillsNT6:49.0010
2  Meagan O'Reilly10    Mission ViejoNT6:41.758
3  Tawny Barber10    El ModenaNT6:40.506
4  Brittany Frost9    WesternNT6:29.504
5  Fairist Taylor    Laguna HillsNT6:28.502
6  Katie Schaefer10    TesoroNT6:22.751
7  Kenya Parham10    WoodbridgeNT6:22.50
8  ARIANA PICKARD10    CypressNT6:21.00
9  Christina Kim9    El ToroNT6:12.25
10  Nicole Baumgartner10    Trabuco HillsNT6:06.25
11  Brittany France10    Trabuco HillsNT6:02.50
12  Natasha Talavera9    KennedyNT5:58.25
13  Jennifer Hewson9    Huntington BeachNT5:55.50
14  Meryl Engler9    Mater DeiNT5:53.00
14  Elana Faagi10    Huntington BeachNT5:53.00
16  Breahna Wright10    Mission ViejoNT5:52.25
17  JESSICA MERCADO9    Santa Ana ValleyNT5:51.75
18  amberlyn munnelly10    Newport HarborNT5:51.00
19  Tanya Martinez9    Dana HillsNT5:45.25
20  AMBER BALDWIN9    KatellaNT5:44.50
21  Cassie Gray9    KennedyNT5:44.00
22  Georgia Riggs10    Corona del MarNT5:43.00
23  Samantha Laca10    Aliso NiguelNT5:41.00
24  Melea Kaihewalu10    EsperanzaNT5:40.25
--  Krystle Adams10    BeckmanNT
--  Caroline English10    El ModenaNT
--  Susana Garcia9    LoaraNT
--  Alyssa Hamlin10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Lauren Kaprielian10    EdisonNT
--  Ann Klunder10    Corona del MarNT
--  Stephanie Lindsey10    BeckmanNT
--  Kaitlyn Matlock9    MarinaNT
--  Kim Mendoza10    RosaryNT
--  Denise Merrick10    EsperanzaNT
--  Kalani Pati9    MarinaNT
--  Kristin Schock10    Buena ParkNT


F/S Girls 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Bonnie Sorensen10    Huntington BeachNT3:19.2510
2  Samantha Bock10    TroyNT3:12.758
3  laura clayton10    Newport HarborNT3:08.006
4  Cree Winn10    WesternNT3:01.254
5  Paige Yamashita9    Trabuco HillsNT2:59.752
6  Lauren Gukbadok10    Dana HillsNT2:59.251
7  Madison Aquire9    San ClementeNT2:58.00
8  Kalin Eschelman10    El ModenaNT2:57.50
9  Lauren Frauschauf10    El ToroNT2:56.50
10  Katie Tanaka10    FoothillNT2:53.00
--  Cassie Skaggs10    Corona del MarNT
--  Brittany Marceau10    SonoraNT
--  Shirin Mirdamadi10    EdisonNT
--  Alyssa Morris9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Sequana Norris10    SavannaNT
--  Sarah Pappas10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Chris Richards10    Santa AnaNT
--  Angela Savoy10    El DoradoNT
--  Danielle Singer10    El DoradoNT
--  Emily LaRose9    Laguna BeachNT
--  Kristen Soscia10    EdisonNT
--  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT
--  Michelle Valenzuela9    SavannaNT
--  Chrissy Van Doonum10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Vivian Wang9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Katie Westland10    TesoroNT
--  Tessa Wyatt9    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Lyz Bartolome9    WesternNT
--  Alex Lamourelle10    TesoroNT
--  Courtney Keith9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Devin Jones9    BeckmanNT
--  Lorraine Flores10    NorthwoodNT
--  Amanda Fisher10    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Emily Donoho10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Brittany Donaldson9    BeckmanNT
--  Jasmine Damian9    TustinNT
--  Chelsea Coltman9    Dana HillsNT
--  Lindsey Chapman10    SonoraNT
--  Jackie Castillo9    Corona del MarNT
--  Kim Bui10    El ModenaNT
--  Alexandra Bishop9    Brea OlindaNT
--  Malia Billups10    Brea OlindaNT
--  Taylor Beadle10    WoodbridgeNT


F/S Girls 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Alexa Ward9    Los AlamitosNT2:00.0010
2  Holden Funk10    MarinaNT1:54.008
2  Christina Jakymiw10    MarinaNT1:54.006
4  Becky Beal10    Fountain ValleyNT1:48.001
4  Audry Crouse9    KennedyNT1:48.003
4  Amanda Miller9    Mission ViejoNT1:48.003
7  Cassie Knox10    EdisonNT1:42.00
7  Mary Mills    Mission ViejoNT1:42.00
7  Hilary Van Ert9    Capistrano ValleyNT1:42.00
7  Chrissy Van Doonum10    Huntington BeachNT1:42.00
7  Rachel Mahler9    Trabuco HillsNT1:42.00
7  Ali Adams10    Dana HillsNT1:42.00
7  Lisa Dolan9    EdisonNT1:42.00
7  Julianne Conrad10    El ToroNT1:42.00
7  Megan Churlonis10    Dana HillsNT1:42.00
7  Eyeres Arriola9    Huntington BeachNT1:42.00
17  Kelsey Jones10    Aliso NiguelNT1:33.00
17  Ariana Johnson10    Aliso NiguelNT1:33.00
17  Micha Fein    Laguna HillsNT1:33.00
17  Molly Mahony    RosaryNT1:33.00
21  Xochitl Ledesma9    Mater DeiNT1:24.00
21  Jais Tollette10    St. Margaret'sNT1:24.00
21  Kelly Meyer    Mater DeiNT1:24.00
--  Boulware Amy9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Katelyn Beighton10    Los AlamitosNT
--  TAYLOR BRIGHT9    CypressNT
--  Melissa Burley10    RosaryNT
--  Stephanie Candal9    LoaraNT
--  Veronia Costantini10    Mater DeiNT
--  Courtney Fenn9    TesoroNT
--  DENISE JAUREGUI10    KatellaNT
--  Summer Kendig9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Merissa Ren9    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Taylor Schnur10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Heather Wile9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Amanda Lightfoot    Laguna HillsNT


F/S Girls 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  laura clayton10    Newport HarborNT7:01.0010
2  Lindsey Chapman10    SonoraNT6:46.008
3  Cassie Dower10    El DoradoNT6:41.506
4  Chelsea Turner10    MarinaNT6:36.004
5  KELSEY SCHULER10    KatellaNT6:31.502
6  Rebecca Holliday9    FoothillNT6:29.001
7  Jordan Stoddard9    Aliso NiguelNT6:26.75
8  Cassie Skaggs10    Corona del MarNT6:26.25
9  Whitney Wiles9    Trabuco HillsNT6:19.00
10  Chris Richards10    Santa AnaNT6:17.00
11  Sarah Pappas10    Trabuco HillsNT6:11.50
12  Lauren Gukbadok10    Dana HillsNT6:10.75
13  Samantha Bock10    TroyNT6:07.50
14  Alexandra Bishop9    Brea OlindaNT6:04.00
15  Jaye Hellrich    EstenciaNT5:59.25
16  Lorraine Flores10    NorthwoodNT5:58.00
17  Alyson Morrison    Fountain ValleyNT5:56.75
18  Alex Lamourelle10    TesoroNT5:55.25
19  Brittany Marceau10    SonoraNT5:54.75
20  Taylor Beadle10    WoodbridgeNT5:54.00
21  Shirin Mirdamadi10    EdisonNT5:49.00
21  Sandra Yang10    Fountain ValleyNT5:49.00
--  JoAnn Hockersmith10    El DoradoNT
--  Madison White9    FoothillNT
--  Chrissy Van Doonum10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dana Stewart10    TesoroNT
--  Devin Seltz10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Jenna Schumacher10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Kambria Nguyen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Rosealyn Mujica9    WesternNT
--  Ashley Mueller10    NorthwoodNT
--  Caitlin Miles9    EdisonNT
--  Emily LaRose9    Laguna BeachNT
--  Courtney Keith9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Devin Jones9    BeckmanNT
--  Ryu Joelle10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Angela Jaeger9    MarinaNT
--  Ann Austria10    BeckmanNT
--  Brittany Hill9    TustinNT
--  Samantha Hay9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Sarah Grayden9    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Danielle Grant10    Dana HillsNT
--  Amelia Fletcher10    Sage HillNT
--  Emily Donoho10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  MONIQUE CRIDDLE9    KatellaNT
--  Julianne Conrad10    El ToroNT
--  Blair Conner10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Jackie Castillo9    Corona del MarNT
--  Kim Bui10    El ModenaNT
--  Malia Billups10    Brea OlindaNT
--  Kristen Bacina10    Mission ViejoNT


F/S Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jonathan Shawel9    Troy0.174:39.56
2  Talal Khan9    Valencia (P.)0.184:41.49
3  Sam Delgado9    Lutheran (Orange)0.184:42.36
4  Bobby Hall9    Foothill0.184:44.70
5  Juan Paredes9    Santa Ana0.184:44.80
6  Ryan Estrada10    Kennedy0.184:46.09
7  Kary Yergler10    Santa Margarita0.184:46.18
8  CHRIS N APPER9    Cypress0.184:46.46
9  Everardo Valencia10    El Modena0.184:48.13
10  Patrick Schwab9    Kennedy0.184:48.29
11  Bryan Aukshunas9    El Modena0.184:48.82
12  Austin Hall9    Servite0.184:48.85
12  Raul Torres9    Ocean View0.184:48.85
14  Jose Moncada10    Brea Olinda0.184:48.92
15  Steve Gonzalez10    Buena Park0.184:49.56
16  SPENCER GASPAR10    Cypress0.184:50.87
17  ALEX JIMENEZ10    Katella0.184:52.87
18  Marco Ponce9    Dana Hills0.184:53.29
19  Ryan Cherrie9    Mission Viejo0.184:53.50
20  Erick Castillo10    Buena Park0.184:54.68
21  Mitch Friedman    Costa Mesa0.194:56.47
22  Chad Kurrle9    Irvine0.194:59.93
23  Ian Schnur10    Mission Viejo0.195:01.88
24  James Costell10    Oxford Academy0.195:02.92
25  Russell Kelly9    Loara0.195:03.42
26  Darren Gonzalez10    Rancho Alamitos0.195:03.68
27  Adam Murrieta10    Brea Olinda0.195:07.17
28  Eric Ordonez10    Loara0.195:08.17
--  Philip Arroyo9    MarinaNT
--  Evan Rollins10    San ClementeNT
--  Chad Smith9    Huntington BeachNT
--  anddre valdivia10    CenturyNT


F/S Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kevin Kuechler10    Mission Viejo0.1415.8810
2  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1515.958
3  Ryan White    Estencia0.1516.026
4  Carter Griffin10    Valencia (P.)0.1516.164
5  Paul Kazyak10    Northwood0.1516.312
6  Earroil Tucker    Cypress0.1516.401
7  Jeronimo Lopez10    Sonora0.1516.56
8  Michael Leonetti10    Lutheran (Orange)0.1516.88
9  Zenon Post10    Los Alamitos0.1516.95
10  Spencer Aguilar10    Corona del Mar0.1517.04
11  Eric Payne9    Trabuco Hills0.1617.20
12  dustin tran10    Fountain Valley0.1617.31
13  Michael Doan10    Beckman0.1617.38
14  Kevin Lim10    Edison0.1617.51
15  Matt Sughishi10    Woodbridge0.1617.53
16  Sam Spencer9    San Clemente0.1617.56
17  Duncan Morrison    Mission Viejo0.1617.60
18  Travis Strong9    Western0.1617.85
19  JACOB BREZOFSKI9    Katella0.1617.97
20  Joey Moudeant    Aliso Niguel0.1618.00
20  Ronald Luu9    Beckman0.1618.00
22  Adam Rezner10    Mater Dei0.1718.43
23  Doug Malagon9    San Clemente0.1718.44
24  Eddie Moreno10    Santa Ana Valley0.1718.76
25  Nick DeBeaubien10    El Toro0.1718.88
26  Alex Tran10    Edison0.1718.97
27  Andy White10    Mission Viejo0.1718.99
28  Ben Rivera9    Marina0.1719.09
29  Coung Nguyen9    Western0.1719.12
30  Darren Smith9    Sonora0.1719.19
31  Vince Dela Vega    Santa Ana0.1719.22
32  Dante hernandez10    Saddleback0.1819.34
33  Brad Thompson9    Marina0.1819.36
34  Jesse Guthrie10    Westminster0.2021.55
--  Evan Cass9    Sunny HillsNT
--  Kyle Gilster9    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Jordan Kelly9    Dana HillsNT
--  Stephen McDonald10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Manuel Oh10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Blaine Prow10    Corona del MarNT
--  Olaf Roque10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Sean Schuster9    Mission ViejoNT
--  Josh Slocum9    IrvineNT
--  Justin Smith10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Tyler Swaney9    TroyNT
--  Jason Tu10    Santiago (G.G.)NT
--  Trevor White9    Villa ParkNT


F/S Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  John Sullivan10    Trabuco Hills0.164:23.0210
2  Celso Arcos9    Marina0.174:27.058
3  Scott Blair9    Trabuco Hills0.174:29.826
4  Brent Oberlin10    Northwood0.174:32.594
5  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.174:33.772
6  Conrad Wozniak10    Woodbridge0.174:34.381
7  Edgar Aguilar10    Santa Ana0.174:35.26
8  Sergio Olivarrias9    Tustin0.174:35.81
9  roman pascual10    Century0.174:38.81
10  Jordan Schmidt10    Lutheran (Orange)0.174:39.19
11  Danny Ritter10    Edison0.174:39.67
12  alex blanning10    Fountain Valley0.184:40.26
13  Jason Peck10    Northwood0.184:40.85
14  Miguel Solis10    Saddleback0.184:40.99
15  Juan Labra9    Santa Ana Valley0.184:41.66
16  Bobby Stangl10    San Clemente0.184:42.32
17  Mark Hausmaninger10    El Toro0.184:44.11
18  Richard Torres10    Aliso Niguel0.184:44.64
19  Scott Chadez10    Esperanza0.184:45.47
20  Tyler Alvarez9    Dana Hills0.184:47.12
21  Scott McMichael10    La Habra0.184:47.63
22  Mark DePasquale10    Mater Dei0.184:51.18
--  Stephen Palazzo10    FoothillNT
--  Alex Torres10    BeckmanNT
--  Jason Stokes10    EsperanzaNT
--  Michael Slobom10    Calvary Chapel/Santa AnaNT
--  Alexis Silvas9    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Tim Scott10    Corona del MarNT
--  Ian Schnur10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Joe Ruelaz10    SavannaNT
--  Connor Rose9    Sage HillNT
--  Erik Rini9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Matt Peterka10    Costa MesaNT
--  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Mason Miller9    La Quinta (W)NT
--  blake miller10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  John Mata10    La HabraNT
--  Josh Linen10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Brian Kopczynski10    TesoroNT
--  Mark Hirschboeck10    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Abdow Haji10    El ToroNT
--  Ryan Garcia9    Sunny HillsNT
--  Juan Castro10    Rancho AlamitosNT


F/S Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



F/S Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Giovanne Salinas10    Santa Ana0.1352.0510
2  Matt Garza9    Marina0.1352.208
3  Taylor Frazier10    Mission Viejo0.1353.276
4  Devon Patterson-Zeek10    Dana Hills0.1353.343
4  Titus Jiang9    Fountain Valley0.1353.343
6  Nicholas Gerard10    Villa Park0.1353.381
7  Dean Axtell10    Capistrano Valley0.1353.48
8  Jeremiah Rodriguez10    Valencia (P.)0.1353.65
9  Mike Roque10    Trabuco Hills0.1353.86
10  Kyle Smith10    Dana Hills0.1353.89
11  Nathan Welsh    Laguna Hills0.1454.03
12  Sean Wade9    Servite0.1454.04
13  James Ruhle10    Troy0.1454.15
14  Rudy Castillo9    Savanna0.1454.16
15  Tyler Ellis10    Sage Hill0.1454.21
16  GERARDO NUNEZ10    Katella0.1454.26
17  Jarrett Moore10    Aliso Niguel0.1454.50
18  Edgar Mora9    Orange0.1454.71
19  Jeff Strickland10    Mission Viejo0.1454.79
20  Mario Ledesma10    Santa Ana Valley0.1455.10
21  Jacky Szeto10    Woodbridge0.1455.11
22  Anthony Bui10    Saddleback0.1455.18
23  Aaron Corp10    Lutheran (Orange)0.1455.31
24  Paul Kazyak10    Northwood0.1455.86
25  Carlo Audagnotti9    Santa Margarita0.1455.93
26  Darius Chen10    Edison0.1456.29
27  Ryan Taylor10    Trabuco Hills0.1456.39
28  Mike O Sullivan10    El Toro0.1456.52
29  Ian Burnside10    Sonora0.1456.75
30  Morris Griffin9    Western0.1456.81
31  Kenny Cruz9    Fountain Valley0.1457.03
32  Adrian Tamas10    Savanna0.1457.20
33  Lincoln Greene10    JSerra0.1457.87
--  Matt Parker10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Marc Horist10    Villa ParkNT
--  Shawn Jang10    BeckmanNT
--  Chris Kingsland9    El ModenaNT
--  Kevin Lagunas9    TustinNT
--  Justin Macias9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Tri-Vien Nguyen10    Corona del MarNT
--  Juan Nunez10    LoaraNT
--  Courtney Pannell9    San ClementeNT
--  Demitri Hondrogiannis10    SonoraNT
--  Jesus Ramirez9    SaddlebackNT
--  Jordan Santana10    Calvary Chapel/Santa AnaNT
--  Sasha Serebryannik10    WoodbridgeNT
--  Austin Simmons9    Mater DeiNT
--  Jeff Thatcher10    EdisonNT
--  Han Wang9    Oxford AcademyNT
--  James Yu10    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Ben Chavez9    ServiteNT
--  David Guria10    KennedyNT
--  NOVALES GUILLERMO10    CypressNT
--  Bret Grainger9    Corona del MarNT
--  Juan Gonzalez10    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Gustavo Garcia10    IrvineNT
--  Sameer Gadhia10    IrvineNT
--  Chris Foo10    BeckmanNT
--  Brian Eusey10    NorthwoodNT
--  Jose Espino9    MarinaNT
--  Donaven Dukes9    KennedyNT
--  Sean Dreyer9    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Diego DiVerde10    TesoroNT
--  AJ Dirickson9    LoaraNT
--  Jose Cordon10    WesternNT
--  Jae Cho9    EsperanzaNT


F/S Boys 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Issac Lee10    Northwood0.1111.1010
2  James Kamara10    Aliso Niguel0.1111.488
3  Kyle McCarthy10    Aliso Niguel0.1111.496
4  derrick chen10    Fountain Valley0.1211.514
5  Eric Goebels10    Northwood0.1211.532
6  J.R. Griffith10    Mission Viejo0.1211.561
7  Matt Sobol9    Mater Dei0.1211.59
8  Meynard Sy10    Ocean View0.1211.65
9  Brandon Morris10    Santa Ana Valley0.1211.67
10  Mike Davis10    Esperanza0.1211.72
11  Taylor Patton9    San Clemente0.1211.73
12  Jeffrey Chao9    Oxford Academy0.1211.75
12  Duwayne Lawson9    Beckman0.1211.75
14  Ryan Flores9    Brea Olinda0.1211.76
15  Carlo Valdez9    Mater Dei0.1211.82
16  Jim Jea10    Troy0.1211.83
17  Robbie Anderson10    Kennedy0.1211.84
18  Nick Rodieck10    Lutheran (Orange)0.1211.89
19  Will Scott10    El Toro0.1211.98
19  nick chen10    Fountain Valley0.1211.98
21  Thomas Lahoz10    Oxford Academy0.1212.01
22  Terrance Foster10    Sonora0.1212.08
23  Shane Gann10    Trabuco Hills0.1212.19
23  Edward Pleasant10    Kennedy0.1212.19
25  Brandon Bonner10    Savanna0.1212.24
26  Dylan Allen10    Western0.1212.27
27  Ryan Vetter10    Esperanza0.1212.28
28  Harold Williams9    Tesoro0.1212.34
29  Josh Velasco10    Trabuco Hills0.1212.36
30  Matt Jones9    JSerra0.1212.46
31  Leon Davis    Santa Ana Valley0.1312.50
32  Greg Ritchie10    JSerra0.1312.63
--  Morris Griffin9    WesternNT
--  Tre Wharton10    El ToroNT
--  Sean Wade9    ServiteNT
--  Jon Velasquez10    SavannaNT
--  Ernie Veglahn10    LoaraNT
--  Hayden Shaw9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Blake Shaver10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Eber Salazar9    BeckmanNT
--  Newsha Sajadi10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Rudy Penaloza9    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Steve Nguyen9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Max Brattvet10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Nick Gordon9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Matt Garcia10    Dana HillsNT
--  GARRICK GALBREATH10    CypressNT
--  Stephan Gabbard9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Byron Frenkiel9    ServiteNT
--  Casey Foster9    Sunny HillsNT
--  nathan feiler10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  James Dang10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Ricky Carroll10    Dana HillsNT


F/S Boys 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  John Sullivan10    Trabuco Hills0.189:37.9010
2  Josh Linen10    Valencia (P.)0.189:42.128
3  Usiel Guadarrama10    Dana Hills0.189:47.026
4  Riley Sullivan9    Trabuco Hills0.199:57.654
5  Phillip Brown    Laguna Hills0.199:58.382
6  RYAN DETTMER9    Cypress0.199:59.671
7  Mark Hirschboeck10    Santa Margarita0.1910:04.56
8  Chris McDonald10    El Toro0.1910:05.06
9  Conrad Wozniak10    Woodbridge0.1910:06.76
10  Talal Khan9    Valencia (P.)0.1910:07.50
11  roman pascual10    Century0.1910:08.38
12  Celso Arcos9    Marina0.1910:10.10
13  Bobby Stangl10    San Clemente0.1910:10.37
14  Anthony Masci10    El Toro0.1910:11.79
15  Jeremy Canterbury10    Dana Hills0.1910:15.39
16  Matt Miller10    El Modena0.1910:16.17
17  Brent Oberlin10    Northwood0.1910:22.58
18  alex blanning10    Fountain Valley0.2010:26.46
19  Evan Rollins10    San Clemente0.2010:26.73
20  Cooper Meacham10    Edison0.2010:29.35
21  Jordan Schmidt10    Lutheran (Orange)0.2010:32.07
22  Patrick Schwab9    Kennedy0.2010:32.26
23  Steve Gonzalez10    Buena Park0.2010:32.40
24  Ryan Estrada10    Kennedy0.2010:36.93
25  Jonathan Chung10    Brea Olinda0.2010:37.07
26  ERIC EYMAN9    Cypress0.2010:40.55
27  Scott McMichael10    La Habra0.2010:41.78
28  Graeme Kimmel10    Edison0.2010:44.26
29  Mark DePasquale10    Mater Dei0.2010:50.16
30  Honario Chavez9    Buena Park0.2110:56.42
--  Sergio Olivarrias9    TustinNT
--  Erich Yanoschik9    Brea OlindaNT
--  David Xu10    NorthwoodNT
--  Russel Westphal9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  anddre valdivia10    CenturyNT
--  John Tisdale9    KennedyNT
--  Colin Tatu10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Tyler Stowers9    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Miguel Solis10    SaddlebackNT
--  Kevin Slagle10    BeckmanNT
--  Ian Secor10    FoothillNT
--  Ian Schnur10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Dale Sakamoto9    Mission ViejoNT
--  Joe Ruelaz10    SavannaNT
--  Andrew Raub10    Laguna BeachNT
--  Angel Aguirre9    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Zeyad Muthala9    Rancho AlamitosNT
--  Chad Kurrle9    IrvineNT
--  Bryce Kubo10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Brian Kopczynski10    TesoroNT
--  Corey Hedden10    Laguna BeachNT
--  Bobby Hall9    FoothillNT
--  Cameron Everhart9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Adulfo Dominguez10    Santa AnaNT
--  Tom Devoy10    ServiteNT
--  Wes Delabar10    Villa ParkNT
--  James Costell10    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Phillip Chow9    BeckmanNT
--  Bobby Bishop10    WoodbridgeNT
--  Philip Arroyo9    MarinaNT


F/S Boys 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ryan Davidson10    Los Alamitos0.151:59.9610
2  Nathan Dunn10    El Modena0.152:02.798
3  Mason Miller9    La Quinta (W)0.152:02.946
4  Trevor Carroll9    Huntington Beach0.152:03.024
5  Jonathan Telles9    Santa Margarita0.152:03.222
6  Scott Blair9    Trabuco Hills0.162:04.231
7  Jeff Strickland10    Mission Viejo0.162:05.03
8  Sam Delgado9    Lutheran (Orange)0.162:05.17
9  Ryan McGuan10    Capistrano Valley0.162:05.37
10  Jonathan Shawel9    Troy0.162:05.62
11  Clayton Ernst10    Capistrano Valley0.162:06.60
12  Jared Mitskus10    Buena Park0.162:06.99
13  Oscar Medina10    Santa Ana Valley0.162:07.47
14  Jason Peck10    Northwood0.162:08.13
15  Max Fernandez10    Edison0.162:08.50
16  Adam Murrieta10    Brea Olinda0.162:08.56
17  Titus Jiang9    Fountain Valley0.162:08.62
18  Juan Labra9    Santa Ana Valley0.162:09.08
19  Tyler Ruffino9    Edison0.162:09.30
20  Jace Hinsely10    Trabuco Hills0.162:09.40
21  Taylor Frazier10    Mission Viejo0.162:09.42
22  Mark Hirschboeck10    Santa Margarita0.162:09.54
23  Rex Nelson9    Newport Harbor0.162:09.96
24  Juan Paredes9    Santa Ana0.162:10.93
25  Erick Castillo10    Buena Park0.162:10.96
26  Jeremy Canterbury10    Dana Hills0.172:12.03
27  Edward Luna9    Marina0.172:12.43
28  Juan Centeno9    Beckman0.182:20.07
--  Tim Scott10    Corona del MarNT
--  blake miller10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Edgar Mora9    OrangeNT
--  Travis Morgan10    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  CHRIS N APPER9    CypressNT
--  GERARDO NUNEZ10    KatellaNT
--  Sergio Olivarrias9    TustinNT
--  Dillon Rachman10    TesoroNT
--  Patrick Schwab9    KennedyNT
--  Josh Linen10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Michael Slobom10    Calvary Chapel/Santa AnaNT
--  Joshua Smith9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Alex Torres10    BeckmanNT
--  Jeremy Williams9    Dana HillsNT
--  Chris Cox10    JSerraNT
--  Joe Mejia9    JSerraNT
--  Danny Antrim    WoodbridgeNT
--  Jason Dodd10    Villa ParkNT
--  Michael Bigelow10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Matthew Bruce10    Villa ParkNT
--  David Bruton10    El ToroNT
--  Byron Chan10    FoothillNT
--  Carlos Chavez10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Curtis Converse10    Corona del MarNT
--  Blausey David10    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Richard DeMarco9    Mater DeiNT
--  Edgar Aguilar10    Santa AnaNT
--  Sheldon Eaton9    Laguna BeachNT
--  David Ferreira10    FoothillNT
--  Joseph Franzi10    TesoroNT
--  Abdow Haji10    El ToroNT
--  Mark Kelly-Isham9    NorthwoodNT
--  Talal Khan9    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Matthew Kuykendall9    Lutheran (Orange)NT


F/S Boys 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kevin Jablonsky10    Esperanza0.1441.2110
2  Ryan White    Estencia0.1442.168
3  Jeronimo Lopez10    Sonora0.1442.446
4  Paul Kazyak10    Northwood0.1442.554
5  Vince Dela Vega    Santa Ana0.1442.622
6  Tucker Earroll10    Cypress0.1443.061
7  Nick DeBeaubien10    El Toro0.1544.12
8  nick chen10    Fountain Valley0.1544.14
9  Zenon Post10    Los Alamitos0.1544.15
9  Ronald Luu9    Beckman0.1544.15
11  David Guria10    Kennedy0.1544.19
12  Duncan Morrison    Mission Viejo0.1544.72
13  Eric Payne9    Trabuco Hills0.1544.77
14  Alex Keimach10    Woodbridge0.1544.93
15  Travis Strong9    Western0.1544.94
16  Jeremy Coe9    San Clemente0.1545.09
17  Joey Molleart    Aliso Niguel0.1545.13
18  Mike McMahon10    Edison0.1545.30
19  Jesse Guthrie10    Westminster0.1545.59
20  Victor Sine10    Woodbridge0.1545.76
21  Brad Thompson9    Marina0.1545.86
22  JACOB BREZOFSKI9    Katella0.1546.16
23  Sam Spencer9    San Clemente0.1546.22
24  Ben Rivera9    Marina0.1646.52
25  Calvin Jolandoni9    Esperanza0.1646.57
26  Martin Tellez10    Tustin0.1646.61
27  Justin Tulvaiti9    Western0.1646.75
28  Patrick Flanagan10    Servite0.1647.03
29  Dante hernandez10    Saddleback0.1647.25
30  Josh Slocum9    Irvine0.1647.45
31  Tyler Swaney9    Troy0.1647.67
32  Kevin Um    Edison0.1647.97
33  Coung Nguyen9    Western0.1648.66
34  Eddie Moreno10    Santa Ana Valley0.1749.53
35  Bryant Duong10    Beckman0.1853.92
--  Olaf Roque10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Kevin Woods10    SavannaNT
--  Trevor White9    Villa ParkNT
--  Andy White10    Mission ViejoNT
--  dustin tran10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Matt Sughishi10    WoodbridgeNT
--  Justin Smith10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Darren Smith9    SonoraNT
--  Sean Schuster9    Mission ViejoNT
--  Kellen Foley9    Dana HillsNT
--  Garret Rickenbach9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Adam Rezner10    Mater DeiNT
--  Blaine Prow10    Corona del MarNT
--  Kevin Lim10    EdisonNT
--  Kevin Kuechler10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Jordan Kelly9    Dana HillsNT
--  Dylan Johnson9    SavannaNT
--  Kyle Gilster9    Aliso NiguelNT


F/S Boys 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Issac Lee10    Northwood0.1122.9310
2  Carter Griffin10    Valencia (P.)0.1223.398
3  Matt Garza9    Marina0.1223.506
4  Giovanne Salinas10    Santa Ana0.1223.594
5  J.R. Griffith10    Mission Viejo0.1223.871.5
5  Spike Selinsky10    Mater Dei0.1223.871.5
7  GARRICK GALBREATH10    Cypress0.1223.89
8  Brandon Morris10    Santa Ana Valley0.1223.95
9  Mike Davis10    Esperanza0.1224.01
10  Matt Volpe10    Beckman0.1224.08
11  Will Scott10    El Toro0.1224.09
12  Carlo Valdez9    Mater Dei0.1224.15
13  Jacky Szeto10    Woodbridge0.1224.34
14  Ryan Vetter10    Esperanza0.1224.35
15  John Dingus9    Tesoro0.1224.36
16  Beau Lefferdink10    Villa Park0.1224.44
17  Diego Carrasco10    Estencia0.1224.63
18  Anthony Bui10    Saddleback0.1224.67
19  Devon Jue9    Beckman0.1224.82
20  Josh Velasco10    Trabuco Hills0.1224.94
21  Tre Wharton10    El Toro0.1325.09
22  Leon Davis    Santa Ana Valley0.1325.27
23  Philip Ray10    Westminster0.1325.35
24  Ian Burnside10    Sonora0.1325.44
25  Matt Jones9    JSerra0.1325.50
26  Brandon Bonner10    Savanna0.1325.51
27  Shane Gann10    Trabuco Hills0.1325.79
28  Greg Ritchie10    JSerra0.1326.46
--  Wilson Rego10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Logan Lozano9    Laguna BeachNT
--  Andrew Minter9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Steve Nguyen9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Mirai Oishi9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Adrian Oliver9    SavannaNT
--  Devon Patterson-Zeek10    Dana HillsNT
--  Taylor Patton9    San ClementeNT
--  Dominik Peistrevich10    LoaraNT
--  Nick Provincio9    San ClementeNT
--  Mario Ledesma10    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Nick Rodieck10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Jayson Scott10    Laguna BeachNT
--  Blake Shaver10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Hayden Shaw9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Jeff Thatcher10    EdisonNT
--  Ernie Veglahn10    LoaraNT
--  Andy White10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Steven Zavala10    KennedyNT
--  Kellen Foley9    Dana HillsNT
--  Robbie Anderson10    KennedyNT
--  Jeffrey Chao9    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Darius Chen10    EdisonNT
--  Scott DeYoung9    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Daivon Dumas10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Tyler Ellis10    Sage HillNT
--  Alex Fitschen9    Villa ParkNT
--  Patrick Flanagan10    ServiteNT
--  Ryan Flores9    Brea OlindaNT
--  Alex Anderson10    TustinNT
--  Byron Frenkiel9    ServiteNT
--  Eric Goebels10    NorthwoodNT
--  Nick Gordon9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Morris Griffin9    WesternNT
--  Garrett Heiser9    Newport HarborNT
--  Hondro Hernandez9    Sunny HillsNT
--  Demitri Hondrogiannis10    SonoraNT
--  Thomas Lahoz10    Oxford AcademyNT


F/S Boys 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



F/S Boys 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Danny Sumner10    MarinaNT2:30.0010
2  Edo Azran10    Mission ViejoNT2:24.008
2  Greg Bowlin10    Aliso NiguelNT2:24.006
2  Sean Hogan10    ServiteNT2:24.004
5  Michael Rios10    Santa MargaritaNT2:18.00
5  Jay Zantos10    FoothillNT2:18.001
5  Weston Wells10    Trabuco HillsNT2:18.00
5  Matt Thibodeau10    Aliso NiguelNT2:18.002
5  Patrick Rowe10    IrvineNT2:18.00
5  Justin Plehn9    Mater DeiNT2:18.00
5  Nolan Marcucci10    EdisonNT2:18.00
5  Alex Gibbs10    ServiteNT2:18.00
5  Nick Bauerschmidt10    EdisonNT2:18.00
14  Tom Wesley10    San ClementeNT2:12.00
15  Ferras Albitar9    TesoroNT2:06.00
15  Jordan Smith10    TesoroNT2:06.00
15  Allen Browning9    Dana HillsNT2:06.00
15  Garrett Denhem    Laguna HillsNT2:06.00
19  Mike O Sullivan10    El ToroNT2:00.00
19  Justin Swanson10    St. Margaret'sNT2:00.00
19  Alex McQuiston    Laguna HillsNT2:00.00
--  Matt Benavidez10    WoodbridgeNT
--  Evan Burbridge10    San ClementeNT
--  Albert Castro10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Blake Coghill9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Brian Colletti10    KennedyNT
--  AJ Dirickson9    LoaraNT
--  Sonny Duong10    MarinaNT
--  nick gaska10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nick Johnson10    WoodbridgeNT
--  Jordan Kelly9    Dana HillsNT
--  Scott Mackie9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dane Purmalis9    Mater DeiNT
--  Sean Terheggan9    Mission ViejoNT
--  Eric Volivitch10    KennedyNT


F/S Boys 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Austin Pettis10    Lutheran (Orange)NT1:16.5010
2  Daniel Kirkpatrick10    Trabuco HillsNT1:14.008
3  Carter Griffin10    Valencia (P.)NT1:12.006
4  Spencer Aguilar10    Corona del MarNT1:10.002
4  Sam Wheeler10    Sunny HillsNT1:10.001
4  Chase Redfield10    Dana HillsNT1:10.004
7  Ryan Berube9    Aliso NiguelNT1:08.00
7  Lawrence Smith9    El ToroNT1:08.00
7  Ornett Small9    TustinNT1:08.00
7  Mike LaRocca9    Dana HillsNT1:08.00
7  Marc Horist10    Villa ParkNT1:08.00
7  Jason Heim10    Lutheran (Orange)NT1:08.00
13  Walter Heth9    El DoradoNT1:06.00
13  Trent Perez9    ServiteNT1:06.00
13  Daniel Pico10    Santa Ana ValleyNT1:06.00
13  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT1:06.00
13  Phillip Tramposch9    WoodbridgeNT1:06.00
18  Jorge Hernandez10    Santa Ana ValleyNT1:04.00
18  Sean Gormley9    Mission ViejoNT1:04.00
18  Derek Currier10    Aliso NiguelNT1:04.00
18  Jordan Ritkes    Trabuco HillsNT1:04.00
--  Blake Mason9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Bashin Mohammed    IrvineNT
--  Kevin Woods10    SavannaNT
--  Harold Williams9    TesoroNT
--  Jon Wheeler9    Mater DeiNT
--  David Wheatley9    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Raymond Wang10    NorthwoodNT
--  Matt Shapiro9    Corona del MarNT
--  Tim Robinson10    TroyNT
--  ROBERT RANDLE10    CypressNT
--  Mirai Oishi9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Newell10    Laguna BeachNT
--  Dante McClain9    IrvineNT
--  Jewison Bislocho9    BeckmanNT
--  Benny Lamberta9    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Matt Goddard10    EdisonNT
--  Cameron Fraser10    EdisonNT
--  Darren Drysdale9    Huntington BeachNT
--  John Dingus9    TesoroNT
--  Junior Diaz9    IrvineNT
--  Ryan Davidson10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Ryan Dahlberg10    Villa ParkNT
--  Andrew Carlson10    El ToroNT
--  Anthony Cabrera10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Jonathan Bjorndahl9    BeckmanNT


F/S Boys 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Sean Tucker9    El ToroNT10:02.0010
2  Adam Lysek10    Mission ViejoNT9:59.008
3  Matt Murphy10    El ToroNT9:58.256
4  Andrew Codd10    Trabuco HillsNT9:57.004
5  RAUL MARTINEZ10    KatellaNT9:21.752
6  Finau Fiasau54    Huntington BeachNT9:10.501
7  Eric Grunbaum10    MarinaNT9:09.50
8  Fred Ramirez9    TustinNT9:03.50
--  TJ Raigosa10    San ClementeNT
--  Ricky Johnson10    El DoradoNT
--  Chris Lara10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Jordan Lee10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Mark Luna10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  David McMahon9    EdisonNT
--  Ryan Moat10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Matt Molina10    Buena ParkNT
--  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT
--  Joe Howard9    BeckmanNT
--  Brian Ritter9    EdisonNT
--  Travis Sanford10    El ModenaNT
--  Alex Solverson10    ServiteNT
--  Chris Turner10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Arend VanderKam10    Dana HillsNT
--  Brandon Wilcox10    TroyNT
--  Kevin Williams10    Newport HarborNT
--  Andre Ballesteros    Laguna HillsNT
--  Stephan Gabbard9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Tyler Atuatasi10    SavannaNT
--  Blake Ayles9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Taylor Buekes10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Derrick Coleman9    TroyNT
--  Jeremy Cooks10    SavannaNT
--  Mike DeValle9    BeckmanNT
--  Jeremy Dugan10    MarinaNT
--  Scott Frisbie10    El DoradoNT
--  Dustin Arnold10    SonoraNT
--  Luis Gallardo10    Mater DeiNT
--  Matt Gottfried10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Kyle Grosky9    EsperanzaNT
--  Jon Hamilton10    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Marcus Hattfield10    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Tyler Haunreiter10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Joel Heaton10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Richard Hernandez10    Mater DeiNT


F/S Boys 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Ryan Hodge10    Mission ViejoNT4:04.0010
2  Raymond Wang10    NorthwoodNT3:59.008
3  Kevin Kuechler10    Mission ViejoNT3:51.006
4  Sal Cantoran10    Santa Ana ValleyNT3:47.504
5  Steven Zavala10    KennedyNT3:46.002
6  Marc Horist10    Villa ParkNT3:45.001
7  Jarrett Moore10    Aliso NiguelNT3:44.00
8  Jordan Hopson10    Trabuco HillsNT3:43.00
9  Lawrence Smith9    El ToroNT3:41.50
--  Danny Samarin9    EdisonNT
--  Nate McQuon10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Joel Medina10    El ModenaNT
--  Alex Mejia10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Frank Miles10    LoaraNT
--  Mason Miller9    La Quinta (W)NT
--  Mirai Oishi9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Austin Pettis10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Philip Ray10    WestminsterNT
--  Michael Redding9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Dante McClain9    IrvineNT
--  Brian Schriver9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Kyle Skala10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Jordan Smith10    TesoroNT
--  Vinh Truong10    WestminsterNT
--  Justin Weeks9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Cody Williams10    OrangeNT
--  Harold Williams9    TesoroNT
--  Taylor Wright9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Josh Martinez10    MarinaNT
--  Scott DeYoung9    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Alex Anderson10    TustinNT
--  Brandon Bonner10    SavannaNT
--  Jimmy Boulware10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Anthony Cabrera10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Brice Calisher9    TroyNT
--  Devon Carag10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Kenny Cruz9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jon Cusick10    EsperanzaNT
--  Marcus Davis10    OrangeNT
--  Dylan Allen10    WesternNT
--  Isiah Emagana10    SavannaNT
--  Brian Eusey10    NorthwoodNT
--  GARRICK GALBREATH10    CypressNT
--  Matt Garcia10    Dana HillsNT
--  Joe Gilbuena10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Jason Heim10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Cole Hobson9    EdisonNT
--  Jonathan Ingles10    Dana HillsNT
--  Duwayne Lawson9    BeckmanNT


F/S Boys 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  MJ Price10    EsperanzaNT29:26.0010
2  Kevin Williams10    Newport HarborNT29:23.008
3  Blake Ayles9    Lutheran (Orange)NT27:22.006
4  Justin Raya9    El ModenaNT26:28.004
5  Tyler Atuatasi10    SavannaNT25:56.002
6  Eric Mitchell10    WoodbridgeNT24:56.001
7  Andrew Codd10    Trabuco HillsNT24:48.00
8  Matt Gottfried10    Aliso NiguelNT24:46.00
9  Stephan Gabbard9    Huntington BeachNT24:32.00
10  Kyle Grosky9    EsperanzaNT24:18.00
11  James Nenadal10    Mater DeiNT24:08.00
12  TJ Raigosa10    San ClementeNT24:06.00
13  Nick DeBeaubien10    El ToroNT24:03.00
--  Ricky Johnson10    El DoradoNT
--  Ethan Valburg10    TroyNT
--  Sean Tucker9    El ToroNT
--  Alex Solverson10    ServiteNT
--  Max Salling10    El ModenaNT
--  Jason Ponce10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Eron Moses10    EsperanzaNT
--  Cameron Meredith9    Mater DeiNT
--  David McMahon9    EdisonNT
--  Ray Mangiofico10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Adam Lysek10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Chris Lara10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Ryan Chan10    SavannaNT
--  Andrew Iupati10    WesternNT
--  Stuart Hein9    ServiteNT
--  Joel Heaton10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Tyler Haunreiter10    Huntington BeachNT
--  Eric Grunbaum10    MarinaNT
--  Andrew Gonzalez10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Scott Frisbie10    El DoradoNT
--  Rick Fenton9    BeckmanNT
--  Jeremy Dugan10    MarinaNT
--  Mike DeValle9    BeckmanNT
--  Brandon Corbett10    San ClementeNT


F/S Boys 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jordan Hopson10    Trabuco HillsNT8:25.0010
2  Raymond Wang10    NorthwoodNT8:15.008
3  Joe Gilbuena10    Aliso NiguelNT8:06.006
4  Aldo Capistran    EstenciaNT7:54.004
5  Frank Miles10    LoaraNT7:53.252
6  Matt Rice10    EsperanzaNT7:51.001
7  Lawrence Smith9    El ToroNT7:50.75
8  Jonathan Ingles10    Dana HillsNT7:45.00
9  Ornett Small9    TustinNT7:43.25
10  Kevin Kuechler10    Mission ViejoNT7:41.00
11  Donald Crandall10    Los AlamitosNT7:40.50
11  Nick Lowe10    TroyNT7:40.50
13  Jordan Smith10    TesoroNT7:30.50
--  Aaron Long10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Mike Donati9    MarinaNT
--  Josh Martinez10    MarinaNT
--  Taylor Wright9    Huntington BeachNT
--  Justin Weeks9    Los AlamitosNT
--  Matt Volpe10    BeckmanNT
--  Kyle Skala10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Brian Schriver9    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Danny Samarin9    EdisonNT
--  Justin Montolio9    Dana HillsNT
--  Dante McClain9    IrvineNT
--  Blake Mason9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Brandon Bonner10    SavannaNT
--  Chris Lee10    Sage HillNT
--  Ryan Hodge10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Cole Hobson9    EdisonNT
--  Jason Heim10    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  tommy feck10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Isiah Emagana10    SavannaNT
--  Junior Diaz9    IrvineNT
--  Jon Cusick10    EsperanzaNT
--  Devon Carag10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Jimmy Boulware10    Capistrano ValleyNT


VAR Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Jennifer Bowles11    Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana0.205:15.45
2  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.205:20.93
3  Erin Griffith10    Capistrano Valley0.205:21.20
4  YANELY ESTRADA11    Santa Ana Valley0.205:24.27
5  byanka mexia11    Century0.205:26.84
6  Joy Wilk12    Esperanza0.205:27.57
7  Kelly Rendon12    Lutheran (Orange)0.215:30.31
8  Andrea Aguilar11    Mater Dei0.215:31.09
9  Nisha Richardson11    Canyon/Anaheim0.215:32.09
10  Natalie Adams11    Aliso Niguel0.215:32.45
11  Jacquline Steele11    La Habra0.215:33.29
12  courtney marshall12    Newport Harbor0.215:33.87
13  Laura Dzida12    Rosary0.215:34.87
14  Kelsey Dahl9    University0.215:36.05
15  Claire Fleming11    Trabuco Hills0.215:36.92
16  Alex Killian12    Sonora0.215:37.33
17  Lauren Dunlop11    St. Margaret's0.215:41.02
18  Leah Richards12    Orange0.215:43.73
19  Jenna Erickson12    Sonora0.225:44.24
20  Norma Leyva11    Marina0.225:46.18
21  Nicole Schwartz11    Kennedy0.225:48.45
22  kyla flores11    Costa Mesa0.225:49.09
23  Alyssa Urish12    Tesoro0.225:49.58
24  Emily Cohan    Costa Mesa0.225:53.55
25  Amanda Kuehn12    Foothill0.225:59.10
--  Amanda Carlucci11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Brittany Edge11    TesoroNT
--  Jennifer Gross12    El ModenaNT


VAR Girls 100 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Lauren Collins12    Santa Margarita0.1514.5610
2  Ashleigh Gunderman12    Mater Dei0.1514.718
3  Kristen Woepse12    Woodbridge0.1515.066
4  Genelle Ives12    Dana Hills0.1515.084
5  Becky Marshburn11    Dana Hills0.1515.272
6  Natalie Roy10    Mission Viejo0.1515.371
7  Heather Gibson11    Lutheran (Orange)0.1515.44
8  Lauren Correa12    El Toro0.1515.48
8  Yasmin Webb12    Buena Park0.1515.48
10  Victoria Ton12    Northwood0.1615.57
11  Elizabeth Bastos11    El Toro0.1615.74
12  Christina Griffis12    Kennedy0.1615.92
13  jessica robson10    Newport Harbor0.1616.37
14  Tiffany Liu10    Corona del Mar0.1716.51
15  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1716.52
16  JENNA MORGAN12    Cypress0.1716.55
17  Dilicia Loomis11    Sunny Hills0.1716.56
18  Chelsea Josten10    Brea Olinda0.1716.57
19  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1716.69
19  Tiffany Pransky12    Lutheran (Orange)0.1716.69
21  Ashley Flecther12    Loara0.1716.77
22  Laura Gordon12    Sage Hill0.1716.87
23  Kim Bernard12    Northwood0.1717.06
24  Ashley Leisinger12    Trabuco Hills0.1717.08
25  Alison Britt11    Santa Margarita0.1717.13
26  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1717.16
27  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1717.22
28  Taylor Rutherford11    St. Margaret's0.1817.69
29  Heather MacLaughlin11    Oxford Academy0.1817.74
29  Lindsey Herron11    Woodbridge0.1817.74
31  Tracy Sanchez12    Westminster0.1817.82
32  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1817.95
33  Whitney Zeldow12    Oxford Academy0.1818.07
34  Stephanie Gaing11    Irvine0.1818.28
35  Chantal Mckay12    Kennedy0.2525.34
--  Holly Carpenter11    EdisonNT
--  Rebecca Courdy11    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Trish Hubbard12    TustinNT
--  Breana Nielsen10    Mission ViejoNT
--  JESSICA STEWART12    CypressNT
--  Krista Templeton10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Lawren Wylie10    Aliso NiguelNT


VAR Girls 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



VAR Girls 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Annie St. Geme11    Corona del Mar0.184:52.8210
2  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.195:00.718
3  Jessie Babcock11    Woodbridge0.195:02.566
4  Samantha Costantini12    Mater Dei0.195:03.384
5  Hilary May10    Corona del Mar0.195:04.472
6  Anne Gustafson12    Brea Olinda0.195:05.661
7  Alyssa Brown11    Mission Viejo0.195:06.03
8  Candace Alai11    Edison0.195:08.13
9  Hannah Kent-Johnston11    Sunny Hills0.195:08.76
10  Brittany Bertuzzi10    Aliso Niguel0.195:10.52
11  LAUREN JIRGES12    Cypress0.195:10.99
12  Leanne Ayan11    Santa Ana0.205:12.39
13  Gail Munoz11    Santa Ana0.205:12.50
14  Rocio Pelayo10    Bolsa Grande0.205:14.53
15  Vanessa Hancock9    Brea Olinda0.205:15.82
16  Katherine Nielsen10    Irvine0.205:16.22
17  Catherine Strouse12    Capistrano Valley0.205:18.57
18  Anja DiSiena9    Fountain Valley0.205:19.95
19  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.205:20.57
20  Chanel Fischetti11    Dana Hills0.205:20.86
21  jackie castelazo11    Century0.205:22.82
22  Leigh Meade12    El Toro0.205:22.91
23  Melody Foelsch-Clarke12    Irvine0.205:23.31
24  Nguyen Mai11    La Quinta (W)0.205:23.86
25  Kristin Glen12    Trabuco Hills0.205:24.16
26  Jillian Lopez11    Edison0.205:25.12
27  Jamie Canterbury12    Dana Hills0.205:25.20
28  AMBER CONLEY11    Cypress0.205:25.88
--  whitney blue11    Newport HarborNT
--  Sarah Toberty9    WoodbridgeNT


VAR Girls 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tifney Reeve11    Capistrano Valley0.1456.2410
2  Amanda Rosencrantz12    Kennedy0.1456.658
3  Alexis Deol9    Aliso Niguel0.1456.876
4  Melissa Swigert12    Corona del Mar0.1457.034
5  Kelly Morgan11    Corona del Mar0.1457.362
6  Adriana Bracamonte10    Lutheran (Orange)0.1558.191
7  Shannon Lane10    Trabuco Hills0.1558.69
8  Merisa Nakashima11    Fountain Valley0.1558.97
9  Becky Daniel11    Sunny Hills0.1559.55
10  Erin Albee11    El Toro0.1559.94
11  Denise Gallion12    Woodbridge0.151:00.00
12  Zahira Montanez11    Kennedy0.151:00.28
13  Amanda Hardaman10    Dana Hills0.151:00.73
14  Katie Lux12    Trabuco Hills0.151:00.77
15  Jana Gleason10    Mission Viejo0.151:00.79
16  Kimmi Walsh10    Esperanza0.151:01.00
17  Michelle Gonzalez9    Santa Margarita0.151:01.12
18  Janelle Tucker11    Mission Viejo0.151:01.25
19  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.151:01.29
20  Jennifer Smith9    Canyon/Anaheim0.151:01.65
21  Christine Charhut11    Santa Margarita0.151:01.74
22  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.151:01.87
23  Amanda Kronquist11    Brea Olinda0.161:02.19
24  Diane VonDerahe12    Mater Dei0.161:02.34
25  Estefani Yanez12    Santa Ana0.161:02.64
26  Tatiana Arguello11    Villa Park0.161:03.38
27  Christina Arcuri10    Mater Dei0.161:03.64
28  Jessica Mossbarger12    Irvine0.161:03.85
--  Kari Moore11    San ClementeNT
--  Lawren Wylie10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Kyle Wolff9    WoodbridgeNT
--  Courtney Winovitch11    TesoroNT
--  Kelsey Weber11    NorthwoodNT
--  Jamie Ward11    Brea OlindaNT
--  Jessie Sharpe11    Sunny HillsNT
--  tessa shane11    Newport HarborNT
--  Rachel Ronquillo12    Costa MesaNT
--  Nicole Palmer12    UniversityNT
--  Sandra Ochoa12    FoothillNT
--  Christina Murillo10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Kristin Moore12    Calvary Chapel/Santa AnaNT
--  Denise Betters11    SavannaNT
--  Jordan Meridith12    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Monica Loney11    TustinNT
--  Leanne Lester11    El ToroNT
--  stephanie lambrakis11    Newport HarborNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Emily Dunn10    EsperanzaNT
--  Maggie Coulter11    Dana HillsNT
--  Jackie Castruita11    San ClementeNT
--  Erin Castillo11    TesoroNT
--  Brittney Buenrostro11    Santa AnaNT
--  Tracey bjelland11    Costa MesaNT


VAR Girls 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Janice Nsor12    Kennedy0.1212.1710
2  Kristyne Hanberg12    Mission Viejo0.1212.238
2  Amber Moore12    Aliso Niguel0.1212.236
4  Elia Reid9    Kennedy0.1212.274
5  Snita Ashford10    Buena Park0.1212.462
6  Brittany Clark10    Laguna Beach0.1312.551
7  Christina Ta11    Rancho Alamitos0.1312.58
8  Lindsey Amado11    Aliso Niguel0.1312.60
9  Nathalie Michiels11    Santa Margarita0.1312.61
10  Brigitte Manspeaker10    Sunny Hills0.1312.64
10  Brittany Niccole11    Mater Dei0.1312.64
12  Tiffany Pransky12    Lutheran (Orange)0.1312.65
13  Kelly MacLean12    Edison0.1312.71
14  Kayla Alcazar12    Villa Park0.1312.73
15  Victoria Ton12    Northwood0.1312.74
16  Elizabeth Poletti10    Mater Dei0.1312.82
17  Marcie Saizie    Laguna Hills0.1312.84
18  Kristen Woepse12    Woodbridge0.1312.86
19  Jennifer Holmes12    Trabuco Hills0.1312.88
20  Jasmine Seymore10    San Clemente0.1312.93
21  COLAINE GREIB12    Katella0.1312.95
21  Amy Wyman11    Dana Hills0.1312.95
23  Cathy Chukwueke11    Esperanza0.1313.02
24  English Howell11    Saddleback0.1313.04
25  Kari Johnson11    Tesoro0.1313.08
26  Tierricka Haynes12    Brea Olinda0.1313.13
27  Brittany Sudduth12    Irvine0.1313.22
28  Alyssa Hodges11    Esperanza0.1313.30
29  LISA TOBAN11    Cypress0.1313.33
30  Kelsey Rose11    Sage Hill0.1413.50
31  Ana Rodriguez11    Costa Mesa0.1413.54
--  Allie Nelson11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Jessica Scott12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Heather Toohey12    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Tanya Taylor10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Melissa Swigert12    Corona del MarNT
--  Dami Sule10    SavannaNT
--  Lisa Savoy11    El DoradoNT
--  Rachel Ronquillo12    Costa MesaNT
--  Megan Petrik12    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Chidi Onyekwere12    SavannaNT
--  Allison Armando10    El ToroNT
--  Kristen Murdoch11    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Simone Meyers11    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Jessica Jorgensen12    Pacifica (G.G.)NT
--  Darah Dryer11    Dana HillsNT
--  Sherrie DeCasas10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Rebecca Courdy11    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Megan Benbow11    Corona del MarNT
--  hannah bearden11    Newport HarborNT


VAR Girls 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Haley Lawrence10    Aliso Niguel0.172:14.1510
2  Annie St. Geme11    Corona del Mar0.172:14.328
3  Molly Pierson12    El Toro0.172:14.736
4  Hilary May10    Corona del Mar0.172:15.014
5  Samantha Costantini12    Mater Dei0.172:15.492
6  Whitney Hampton12    El Toro0.172:15.561
7  megan randall12    Newport Harbor0.182:20.06
8  Jennifer Wells11    Fountain Valley0.182:20.41
9  Sarah Toberty9    Woodbridge0.182:20.58
10  Jennifer Bowles11    Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana0.182:20.95
11  LAUREN JIRGES12    Cypress0.182:21.47
12  Erendira Uriostegui11    Saddleback0.182:22.02
13  Chelsea Ruiz12    El Modena0.182:22.42
14  Jessie Leimkuhler9    Mater Dei0.182:22.58
15  Leanne Ayan11    Santa Ana0.182:22.65
16  Maureen Palmer11    Brea Olinda0.182:22.83
17  Roni Yadlin    Woodbridge0.182:22.85
18  Nicole Alai11    Edison0.182:23.25
19  Brittany Bertuzzi10    Aliso Niguel0.182:25.00
20  Keely Miller11    Edison0.182:25.25
21  Savanna Ruiz12    Saddleback0.182:25.26
22  byanka mexia11    Century0.182:25.39
23  AMBER CONLEY11    Cypress0.182:27.90
24  Darien Hall11    Dana Hills0.192:28.35
25  Morgan Harris12    Santa Margarita0.192:28.55
26  Kaylee Shaw12    El Dorado0.192:28.62
27  Emily Sisk12    Los Alamitos0.192:28.98
28  Mashawna Miller11    Ocean View0.192:29.11
29  Brittany Adame11    Santa Margarita0.192:29.32
30  Holly Rogers11    Brea Olinda0.192:29.66
31  Danielle Posbic11    Esperanza0.192:29.83
32  Marjike Van Pelt12    Dana Hills0.192:32.58
33  kaylim Gallo11    Fountain Valley0.192:33.25
34  Nina Baldwin11    Capistrano Valley0.192:33.37
--  Nguyen Mai11    La Quinta (W)NT
--  Alyssa Urish12    TesoroNT
--  Katie Tribbey10    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Evelyn Serrato12    El ModenaNT
--  Denise Salceda11    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Leah Richards12    OrangeNT
--  Norma Quiroz11    Rancho AlamitosNT
--  Nicloe Melzer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Lauren Medina9    Mission ViejoNT
--  Whitney Meares11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Johanna Martinez10    UniversityNT
--  Alicia Ayala11    Villa ParkNT
--  Villalva Jessika11    Rancho AlamitosNT
--  YANELY ESTRADA11    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Jenna Erickson12    SonoraNT
--  Taylor Dutch9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Emily Dunn10    EsperanzaNT
--  Anja DiSiena9    Fountain ValleyNT
--  jasmin day11    Costa MesaNT
--  Lindsay Buckley12    RosaryNT
--  Alyssa Brown11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Carly Bergquist11    San ClementeNT


VAR Girls 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Becky Marshburn11    Dana Hills0.1545.1910
2  Genelle Ives12    Dana Hills0.1545.318
3  Lauren Wilson11    Esperanza0.1545.926
4  Elizabeth Bastos11    El Toro0.1546.044
5  Yasmin Webb12    Buena Park0.1646.502
6  Courtney Winovitch11    Tesoro0.1646.761
7  Jessica Brown12    Rosary0.1646.85
8  Emilie Winckel11    Santa Margarita0.1646.90
9  Tiffany Pransky12    Lutheran (Orange)0.1646.99
10  Apryll White10    Kennedy0.1647.41
11  Leanne Lester11    El Toro0.1647.53
12  Ashleigh Gunderman12    Mater Dei0.1647.69
13  Tracy Sanchez12    Westminster0.1647.83
14  Marie Ingram11    Aliso Niguel0.1648.23
15  Suzanne Salmans11    Esperanza0.1648.24
16  Breana Nielsen10    Mission Viejo0.1648.60
17  Heather Gibson11    Lutheran (Orange)0.1648.75
18  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain Valley0.1649.11
19  Sarah Newkirk12    Fountain Valley0.1649.28
20  Jessie Lucier11    Santa Margarita0.1649.30
21  Lauren Barnes12    Huntington Beach0.1749.70
22  Amanda Yoshida11    Huntington Beach0.1750.10
23  Laura Gordon12    Sage Hill0.1750.14
24  Shaelyn Ochoa11    Mission Viejo0.1750.43
25  Julianne Given12    Los Alamitos0.1750.49
26  Jill Sager12    Woodbridge0.1750.59
27  Jackie Castruita11    San Clemente0.1750.70
28  Holly Carpenter11    Edison0.1750.95
29  Kyle Wolff9    Woodbridge0.1751.17
30  Stephanie Gaing11    Irvine0.1853.76
31  Melissa Reed10    San Clemente0.1853.87
32  JESSICA STEWART12    Cypress0.1853.99
--  SARAH KOOP12    CypressNT
--  Whitney Zeldow12    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Lawren Wylie10    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Kellie Wong12    NorthwoodNT
--  Stacy Sanchez12    WestminsterNT
--  Taylor Rutherford11    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Trisha Mizusawa12    Corona del MarNT
--  Brittney Maul12    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Heather MacLaughlin11    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Dilicia Loomis11    Sunny HillsNT
--  Yari Alba11    SaddlebackNT
--  Kristen Kiefer10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Chelsea Josten10    Brea OlindaNT
--  Trish Hubbard12    TustinNT
--  Ashley Golden12    EdisonNT
--  Patrice Fernandez12    LoaraNT
--  Jamie Curran12    El DoradoNT
--  lauren cohen12    Newport HarborNT
--  Kim Bernard12    NorthwoodNT
--  Adrienne Baker10    St. Margaret'sNT


VAR Girls 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Janice Nsor12    Kennedy0.1325.1610
2  Melissa Swigert12    Corona del Mar0.1325.198
3  Kristyne Hanberg12    Mission Viejo0.1325.226
4  Adriana Bracamonte10    Lutheran (Orange)0.1325.534
5  Elia Reid9    Kennedy0.1325.562
6  Tifney Reeve11    Capistrano Valley0.1325.571
7  Amber Moore12    Aliso Niguel0.1325.76
8  Lindsey Amado11    Aliso Niguel0.1326.08
9  Denise Gallion12    Woodbridge0.1326.35
10  Alex Tobiessen10    Corona del Mar0.1326.57
11  Shannon Lane10    Trabuco Hills0.1326.61
12  Snita Ashford10    Buena Park0.1326.65
13  Tierricka Haynes12    Brea Olinda0.1326.78
14  Marie Leroux11    Fountain Valley0.1326.89
14  Beth Khirkorian12    Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana0.1326.89
16  Marcie Saizie    Laguna Hills0.1326.91
17  Kari Johnson11    Tesoro0.1427.07
18  Cathy Chukwueke11    Esperanza0.1427.16
19  Natalie Roy10    Mission Viejo0.1427.25
20  Estefani Yanez12    Santa Ana0.1427.41
21  Brittany Sudduth12    Irvine0.1427.45
22  Nicole LaFata11    Edison0.1427.46
22  Emma Valencia10    Mater Dei0.1427.46
24  Kelsey Rose11    Sage Hill0.1427.69
25  Serena Winters11    Huntington Beach0.1428.14
26  COLAINE GREIB12    Katella0.1428.15
27  Jamie Ward11    Brea Olinda0.1428.33
28  Alexandra Dunn11    Edison0.1428.68
--  Alexis Mielke12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Jessica Scott12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  LISA TOBAN11    CypressNT
--  Tanya Taylor10    Sunny HillsNT
--  Christina Ta11    Rancho AlamitosNT
--  Jasmine Seymore10    San ClementeNT
--  Ana Rodriguez11    Costa MesaNT
--  Chelsea Rindersphacher10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Denise Rigby11    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Elizabeth Poletti10    Mater DeiNT
--  Nicole Palmer12    UniversityNT
--  Chidi Onyekwere12    SavannaNT
--  Brittany Niccole11    Mater DeiNT
--  Kristen Murdoch11    Oxford AcademyNT
--  Janev Morris10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Kari Moore11    San ClementeNT
--  Kayla Alcazar12    Villa ParkNT
--  Nathalie Michiels11    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Simone Meyers11    Canyon/AnaheimNT
--  Jordan Meridith12    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Doniesha Livingston11    SavannaNT
--  Kim Kruger12    Dana HillsNT
--  Jessica Jorgensen12    Pacifica (G.G.)NT
--  Jennifer Holmes12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Brianna Hernandez11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Patrice Fernandez12    LoaraNT
--  Sherrie DeCasas10    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Maggie Coulter11    Dana HillsNT
--  Brittney Buenrostro11    Santa AnaNT
--  Tracey bjelland11    Costa MesaNT
--  hannah bearden11    Newport HarborNT
--  Allison Armando10    El ToroNT


VAR Girls 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  whitney blue11    Newport Harbor0.2010:44.7410
2  Shelby Buckley9    Rosary0.2010:46.998
3  Crystal Reed11    Fountain Valley0.2010:48.336
4  Jessie Babcock11    Woodbridge0.2111:06.534
5  Anne Gustafson12    Brea Olinda0.2111:08.052
6  Sarah Cummings10    Corona del Mar0.2111:09.471
7  Allison Damon9    Corona del Mar0.2111:13.63
8  Rocio Pelayo10    Bolsa Grande0.2111:18.33
9  Alyssa Brown11    Mission Viejo0.2111:21.45
10  Jane Kerner9    Lutheran (Orange)0.2111:23.78
11  Brittany Edge11    Tesoro0.2111:26.46
12  Courtney Kostrikin10    Edison0.2111:27.75
13  Melody Foelsch-Clarke12    Irvine0.2211:29.34
14  Erin Griffith10    Capistrano Valley0.2211:29.80
15  Lauren Davis9    Mater Dei0.2211:30.49
16  Catherine Strouse12    Capistrano Valley0.2211:34.17
17  Vanessa Hancock9    Brea Olinda0.2211:34.67
18  Cheryl Bube12    Dana Hills0.2211:36.22
19  Megan Heatherington-Rauth12    Los Alamitos0.2211:37.96
20  Melinda Rackliffe12    Fountain Valley0.2211:46.18
21  jackie castelazo11    Century0.2211:47.09
22  Gail Munoz11    Santa Ana0.2211:48.40
23  Katherine Nielsen10    Irvine0.2211:52.87
24  Megan Glasier11    Dana Hills0.2211:54.47
25  Sarah Merriday11    Esperanza0.2312:02.67
26  Kristin Glen12    Trabuco Hills0.2312:03.88
27  Stephanie Armstrong11    Trabuco Hills0.2312:11.80
28  Jacquline Steele11    La Habra0.2312:21.94
29  Loyal Horton11    Esperanza0.2513:14.96
--  Amanda Kuehn12    FoothillNT
--  Mary Verran11    EdisonNT
--  ELYSE SHIMADA11    CypressNT
--  Alicia Quiros11    Mater DeiNT
--  Danielle Posbic11    EsperanzaNT
--  Kendall Pokorski12    NorthwoodNT
--  Janna Melissa11    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Leigh Meade12    El ToroNT
--  Rachael Matson12    KennedyNT
--  Katy Lowe11    KennedyNT
--  Norma Leyva11    MarinaNT
--  Amanda Carlucci11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Alex Killian12    SonoraNT
--  Colleen Joyce11    El ToroNT
--  NATALIE GONZALEZ12    CypressNT
--  Leah Gelsinger12    NorthwoodNT
--  Jenna Erickson12    SonoraNT
--  Nicole Edwards11    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Lauren Dunlop11    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Alice Dou12    Sunny HillsNT
--  Emily Cotton10    Costa MesaNT


VAR Girls 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



VAR Girls 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Amber Moore12    Aliso NiguelNT3:29.2510
2  Ashley Flecther12    LoaraNT3:22.758
3  Kristen Kiefer10    Capistrano ValleyNT3:22.256
4  Kristen Woepse12    WoodbridgeNT3:20.004
5  Tiffany Liu10    Corona del MarNT3:19.252
6  Kristen Costello12    EsperanzaNT3:16.251
7  English Howell11    SaddlebackNT3:13.50
8  Christina Murillo10    Trabuco HillsNT3:13.00
9  Sierra Backus12    UniversityNT3:11.25
10  jessica robson10    Newport HarborNT3:11.00
10  Victoria Ton12    NorthwoodNT3:11.00
12  Grace Wang11    NorthwoodNT3:10.00
13  Stacy Bressam9    Aliso NiguelNT3:07.00
13  Trista Marquez12    Dana HillsNT3:07.00
15  Rachel Lerma11    WoodbridgeNT3:03.00
--  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT
--  Estefani Yanez12    Santa AnaNT
--  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Emma Valencia10    Mater DeiNT
--  Amanda Thompson11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Dami Sule10    SavannaNT
--  Amanda Stillman12    El ModenaNT
--  Cassie Stanislaw-Clarke10    WoodbridgeNT
--  Jessie Sharpe11    Sunny HillsNT
--  Mirna Santizo12    SavannaNT
--  Tracy Sanchez12    WestminsterNT
--  Annie Rovzar12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Jamia Reid9    KennedyNT
--  AJ Adam12    San ClementeNT
--  Patty McNally11    Dana HillsNT
--  Cara McGraw11    FoothillNT
--  Dilicia Loomis11    Sunny HillsNT
--  Kristina Larsen11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Shana Kalaria11    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Chelsea Josten10    Brea OlindaNT
--  Susanne Hotchkin11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Christina Griffis12    KennedyNT
--  MARCELLA GADDIE12    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Brenna Dyer12    TesoroNT
--  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT
--  Lauren Collins12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Monica Braun12    Santa AnaNT
--  jackie belida12    Newport HarborNT
--  ALLISON AUSTIN11    CypressNT


VAR Girls 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Olivia Raya12    El ModenaNT8:10.5010
2  Nikki Awaa12    Brea OlindaNT8:00.508
3  Una Makenesi12    LoaraNT8:00.006
4  Hillary Fraser10    El ToroNT7:44.504
5  Jamie Roth11    Mater DeiNT7:34.002
6  Kayla Smith11    Villa ParkNT7:27.251
7  Lindsey Kingsland11    El ModenaNT7:18.00
8  JESSICA BARTLETT12    CypressNT6:54.50
9  Michele Petro11    EsperanzaNT6:48.00
10  Tara Ross11    Mission ViejoNT6:47.00
11  Harmony Lofland12    El ToroNT6:42.50
12  Lauren Robertson11    Santa MargaritaNT6:37.00
13  Ane Makakaufaki11    TustinNT6:33.50
14  Hester Chang12    Ocean ViewNT6:33.25
15  Amanda McNab10    Aliso NiguelNT6:32.50
15  Addison Doud12    Laguna BeachNT6:32.50
17  Brett Timmons12    NorthwoodNT6:32.25
18  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT6:27.00
19  Lindsay Orr11    Mission ViejoNT6:19.75
20  Carly Reimer12    Brea OlindaNT6:17.00
21  ciara lawrence12    Newport HarborNT6:16.00
22  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT6:09.00
23  Hailey Hernandez11    TroyNT6:05.00
24  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT5:49.00
--  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT
--  ALEXIZ VILLANUEVA11    KatellaNT
--  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Rachel Rosales12    La Quinta (W)NT
--  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT
--  Pavielle Miranda12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Malissa Macauley12    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Kelsi Leach11    El DoradoNT
--  Kelly Kiskadden11    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Jessica Horan12    Dana HillsNT
--  Laura Butler12    Sunny HillsNT
--  Jennifer Grant11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  BRIANNA GARMS11    KatellaNT
--  Kalani Faagata11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Sarah Eddleman11    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Stephanie Devoy11    TustinNT
--  Brenda Deeley11    WoodbridgeNT
--  Kristen Darrah11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Kayla Carmer12    Dana HillsNT


VAR Girls 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Hillary Fraser10    El ToroNT27:27.0010
2  Tara Ross11    Mission ViejoNT26:29.008
3  Nikki Awaa12    Brea OlindaNT25:44.006
4  Una Makenesi12    LoaraNT25:43.004
5  Lindsey Kingsland11    El ModenaNT23:30.002
6  Jamie Roth11    Mater DeiNT23:27.001
7  Rachel Rosales12    La Quinta (W)NT22:37.00
8  JESSICA BARTLETT12    CypressNT21:30.00
9  Kalani Faagata11    Trabuco HillsNT21:00.00
10  Alani Faagai11    Huntington BeachNT20:58.00
11  Sarah Grumet12    EdisonNT20:39.00
--  Malissa Macauley12    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Jessica Young11    El DoradoNT
--  Gina Wong12    Dana HillsNT
--  Pilar Vella11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Laura Tennant12    El DoradoNT
--  Lauren Robertson11    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Olivia Raya12    El ModenaNT
--  Rachele Raper12    EsperanzaNT
--  Jessica Radillo12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  KRISTY PRING12    CypressNT
--  Heather Phillips11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Ane Makakaufaki11    TustinNT
--  lauren celek12    Newport HarborNT
--  Harmony Lofland12    El ToroNT
--  Kelly Kiskadden11    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Jessica Horan12    Dana HillsNT
--  Hailey Hernandez11    TroyNT
--  Jennifer Grant11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Sarah Eddleman11    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Addison Doud12    Laguna BeachNT
--  Amanda Doeve12    EsperanzaNT
--  Stephanie Devoy11    TustinNT
--  Kristen Darrah11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Hallie Cyran11    Capistrano ValleyNT


VAR Girls 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Marie Ingram11    Aliso NiguelNT7:14.5010
2  Sierra Backus12    UniversityNT7:12.008
3  Kristen Costello12    EsperanzaNT7:08.006
4  Laura Gordon12    Sage HillNT7:05.504
5  Kristen Kiefer10    Capistrano ValleyNT7:03.252
6  Amanda Kronquist11    Brea OlindaNT7:00.001
7  jessica robson10    Newport HarborNT6:58.50
8  Tiffany Liu10    Corona del MarNT6:58.00
9  Danielle Dabney12    Fountain ValleyNT6:57.25
10  Chellene Hildreth11    Aliso NiguelNT6:53.50
11  Cassie Stanislaw-Clarke10    WoodbridgeNT6:45.00
12  English Howell11    SaddlebackNT6:41.25
12  Christina Murillo10    Trabuco HillsNT6:41.25
14  Erin Albee11    El ToroNT6:36.25
14  Amanda Stillman12    El ModenaNT6:36.25
16  Kelley Kepke11    Trabuco HillsNT6:36.00
17  Celia Ramirez10    Buena ParkNT6:33.00
18  Alexandra Dunn11    EdisonNT6:32.50
19  Sophia Sune11    Fountain ValleyNT6:31.25
20  Grace Wang11    NorthwoodNT6:26.00
21  Patty McNally11    Dana HillsNT6:24.00
22  Yari Alba11    SaddlebackNT6:18.75
23  Serena Winters11    Huntington BeachNT6:13.75
--  Rachel Lerma11    WoodbridgeNT
--  Natalia Villalobos11    IrvineNT
--  Emma Valencia10    Mater DeiNT
--  Christian Sloan11    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Jasmine Seymore10    San ClementeNT
--  Mirna Santizo12    SavannaNT
--  Annie Rovzar12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Katie Robison12    Los AlamitosNT
--  Allie Nelson11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Cara McGraw11    FoothillNT
--  Trista Marquez12    Dana HillsNT
--  Dilicia Loomis11    Sunny HillsNT
--  Maryln Anene11    UniversityNT
--  SARAH KOOP12    CypressNT
--  Brittney Kelley11    Brea OlindaNT
--  Amanda Jacks12    FoothillNT
--  Susanne Hotchkin11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Ashley Flecther12    LoaraNT
--  Adriana Falcon12    El ModenaNT
--  Stephanie Dang11    Sunny HillsNT
--  Lauren Collins12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Monica Braun12    Santa AnaNT
--  Denise Betters11    SavannaNT
--  jackie belida12    Newport HarborNT


VAR Girls 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Khristina Curtis12    TustinNT1:06.0010
2  jennifer ryder12    Newport HarborNT1:04.006
2  Lauren Collins12    Santa MargaritaNT1:04.008
4  RACQUEL SOREMEKUM11    CypressNT1:02.00
4  jessica robson10    Newport HarborNT1:02.00
4  Lauren Correa12    El ToroNT1:02.004
4  Ashley Flecther12    LoaraNT1:02.00
4  Sandy Gonzalez11    El ModenaNT1:02.001.5
4  Dana Leindecker12    Dana HillsNT1:02.001.5
10  Maryln Anene11    UniversityNT1:00.00
10  Chelsea Mewes11    El ToroNT1:00.00
10  AJ Adam12    San ClementeNT1:00.00
10  Alyssa Urish12    TesoroNT1:00.00
10  Jenna Arneson10    Mission ViejoNT1:00.00
15  Barbara Terrazas11    Brea OlindaNT58.00
15  Cassie Stanislaw-Clarke10    WoodbridgeNT58.00
15  Trista Marquez12    Dana HillsNT58.00
15  Christina Sando12    Mater DeiNT58.00
15  Aubrey Michi11    Trabuco HillsNT58.00
20  JOY SARGENT12    Santa Ana ValleyNT56.00
20  Jessica Gilberstadt12    TroyNT56.00
20  Monica Braun12    Santa AnaNT56.00
20  Lauren Prina11    RosaryNT56.00
--  Frankie Appeldoorn12    TroyNT
--  Mary Brooking12    RosaryNT
--  Kendra Creed11    SonoraNT
--  jasmin day11    Costa MesaNT
--  Brenna Dyer12    TesoroNT
--  Natalie Jung11    Sunny HillsNT
--  JENNA MORGAN12    CypressNT
--  Beverly Vu11    Fountain ValleyNT


VAR Girls 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  allison stokke10    Newport HarborNT2:36.0010
2  Tori Pena11    EdisonNT2:30.008
3  Kelly MacLean12    EdisonNT2:24.006
3  Lyndly Tamura11    Huntington BeachNT2:24.004
5  Katie A Adams12    Aliso NiguelNT2:12.002
6  Susanne Hotchkin11    Mission ViejoNT2:03.000.5
6  Amy Wallace    Santa MargaritaNT2:03.000.5
8  Kimberly Nguyen12    Fountain ValleyNT1:54.00
8  Hilary Pohlman12    Huntington BeachNT1:54.00
8  Rachel Tears10    Santa MargaritaNT1:54.00
11  Danielle Cohen12    Dana HillsNT1:45.00
11  Rachel Lerma11    WoodbridgeNT1:45.00
11  Megan Schaufhausen12    Mission ViejoNT1:45.00
14  Kristina Fryar11    Fountain ValleyNT1:36.00
--  Jennae Bennett12    FoothillNT
--  Dani Gardner11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Natsumi Hazama10    Mater DeiNT
--  Lindsay Hook11    San ClementeNT
--  Natalie Koch11    Dana HillsNT
--  Jade LeBlanc11    Mater DeiNT
--  Jessie Lucier11    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Brett McCartney11    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Chelsea Ravitch12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Carly Reimer12    Brea OlindaNT
--  Sara Weisberg11    El ToroNT


VAR Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Roman Pena11    Valencia (P.)0.174:29.24
2  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.174:33.29
3  Nate Mouzis11    El Toro0.174:33.64
4  Nick St.Andre12    Newport Harbor0.174:35.70
5  Corey Brown11    Loara0.174:35.91
6  Jon Ramirez12    San Clemente0.174:35.92
7  Kennen Dietz12    Lutheran (Orange)0.174:37.76
8  William Mitchell11    Tustin0.174:38.87
9  Dane Nightingale11    Capistrano Valley0.174:39.05
10  Brett Lawson11    Marina0.174:39.22
11  Christian Franco11    Valencia (P.)0.184:40.01
12  Ricky Bartlett12    Western0.184:40.69
13  Luis Bahena12    Santa Ana Valley0.184:40.93
14  CRAIG SCHLOTHAN11    Cypress0.184:42.91
15  Uriel Martinez12    Santa Ana Valley0.184:43.40
16  ERIC SCHLOTHAN11    Cypress0.184:43.47
17  Brian Licorish10    Corona del Mar0.184:43.84
18  Thomas Cummins11    Foothill0.184:43.99
19  David Haefele11    Villa Park0.184:46.55
20  Francis Raymundo12    Irvine0.184:46.81
21  Scott Haupanteral    Trabuco Hills0.184:47.61
22  Mike Lopez12    Mater Dei0.184:48.56
23  Josh Kaplan11    Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana0.184:48.89
24  luis genis10    Costa Mesa0.184:50.98
25  Nick Sottosanto11    Trabuco Hills0.184:51.00
26  Mike Voge12    Sage Hill0.184:51.38
27  Patrick Goethals12    Mater Dei0.184:52.07
28  Eric Brassfield10    Oxford Academy0.184:52.51
29  Adam Hubner11    Huntington Beach0.184:54.45
30  Trent Daiuto12    Oxford Academy0.195:06.70
--  Carson Featherstone11    Villa ParkNT
--  Sean McArthur12    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Mike McFawn12    EsperanzaNT
--  Ali Saadi11    NorthwoodNT


VAR Boys 110 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  CARLOS VALLES12    Katella0.1414.8610
2  Elmer Guzman12    Mission Viejo0.1415.208
3  chris dang12    Fountain Valley0.1415.326
4  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1415.454
5  Brandon Espy12    Servite0.1415.522
6  Mitch Allen11    El Toro0.1415.581
7  Christopher Treadwell12    Villa Park0.1415.78
8  Randy Rense12    St. Margaret's0.1415.83
9  Chris Milosch12    Dana Hills0.1415.87
10  Ace Perkins11    El Toro0.1415.92
11  AVERY WELDON12    Cypress0.1515.96
12  Nate Brewer11    Troy0.1515.97
13  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1516.00
14  Adam Blalock12    Villa Park0.1516.37
14  David Taff12    Edison0.1516.37
16  Jim Flanagan11    Edison0.1516.39
17  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1516.49
18  Peter Zeitler12    Trabuco Hills0.1516.51
18  Kevin Ortiz11    Savanna0.1516.51
20  James Sutton12    Aliso Niguel0.1516.55
21  Carl DiMarzio12    Santa Margarita0.1516.59
22  Sean Campos11    Newport Harbor0.1516.61
23  Dru Peebles9    Huntington Beach0.1516.77
24  Nick Sakamoto12    Mission Viejo0.1516.84
25  Jack Ortiz11    Savanna0.1516.98
26  Nick Kim12    Dana Hills0.1517.04
27  Chris Carlson11    Brea Olinda0.1617.20
28  Kendle Smith11    Sonora0.1617.30
29  Cameron Peterson11    Laguna Beach0.1617.91
30  Olaf Roque10    Trabuco Hills0.1718.46
--  CHRIS BROWN11    KatellaNT
--  Lucas Carillo12    TroyNT
--  Ryan Coghill11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Shawn Engmann11    Corona del MarNT
--  Mitch Gillespie11    MarinaNT
--  Jonathon Jenkins12    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Aaron Miller11    Newport HarborNT
--  Andrew Mummert12    SonoraNT
--  Brian Perez12    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Matt Perry12    El DoradoNT
--  Jeremiah Ramirez11    WesternNT
--  Justin Rovin11    Laguna BeachNT
--  Dan Ryan12    San ClementeNT
--  Jordan Scott12    TustinNT
--  Cory Seltenreich11    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Carlos Vasquez12    LoaraNT


VAR Boys 400 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



VAR Boys 1600 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Scott Smith12    Dana Hills0.164:13.9710
2  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.164:14.068
3  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.164:21.676
4  Scott Stromberg12    Santa Margarita0.164:22.454
5  Jayson Hayes11    Edison0.164:22.942
6  Julian DeRubira11    Santa Margarita0.164:23.761
7  Curtis Aukshunas11    El Modena0.174:24.56
8  Matt Moulson12    Brea Olinda0.174:25.42
9  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.174:26.12
10  Jorge Gonzalez11    Dana Hills0.174:26.82
11  Nick Briggs12    El Toro0.174:28.91
12  Nick Jones11    San Clemente0.174:28.98
13  Simon Cherrie12    Mission Viejo0.174:29.00
14  Bryan Lopez12    Irvine0.174:29.35
15  Cody Holton12    Loara0.174:29.55
16  Nick Chavez12    Servite0.174:30.97
17  Ryan Frost11    La Habra0.174:32.30
18  Eddie Serna12    Brea Olinda0.174:33.73
19  Kenny Rakestraw11    Newport Harbor0.174:33.92
20  Max Mullender11    Laguna Beach0.174:35.15
21  Daniel Dempster12    Trabuco Hills0.174:38.86
22  Tyler Hernandez11    La Habra0.174:38.97
23  Tiburcio Reyna12    Santa Ana0.174:39.86
24  Erik Ricca11    Lutheran (Orange)0.184:41.04
25  Talha Khan12    Troy0.184:41.56
26  Alejandro Hernandez11    Buena Park0.184:42.02
27  Ricky Pena12    Mission Viejo0.184:44.93
--  David Belford12    WoodbridgeNT
--  Nick Edge11    TesoroNT
--  Ian Figarsky12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Travis Foerster12    Pacifica (G.G.)NT
--  luis genis10    Costa MesaNT
--  Tony Guadagnini12    MarinaNT
--  Brandon Harris11    SavannaNT
--  Joaquin Hernandez11    Buena ParkNT
--  C.J. Horist11    Villa ParkNT
--  ryan lacy11    Costa MesaNT
--  Gabe Ornelas11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Nick Sottosanto11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Sergio Tapia11    Santa AnaNT


VAR Boys 400 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Zach Chandy11    Sage Hill0.1248.1010
2  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1248.398
3  Johnny McIntyre12    Western0.1249.906
4  sam morton12    Garden Grove0.1249.954
5  Cade Lindahl11    Dana Hills0.1249.972
6  Evan Staph12    Dana Hills0.1350.061
7  Alex Moreno11    Saddleback0.1350.09
8  MORGAN ROSE12    Cypress0.1350.26
9  Erik Donohue11    Trabuco Hills0.1350.32
10  Bobby Haghani    Laguna Hills0.1350.46
11  Dan Baltierra12    Mission Viejo0.1350.54
12  JUSTIN PARGA11    Cypress0.1350.58
13  Richard Faircloth    Magnolia0.1351.10
14  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1351.21
15  Brandon Howard12    Tesoro0.1351.22
16  Andrew Kempsell12    Tesoro0.1351.33
16  Justin Christjaener11    Edison0.1351.33
18  Joshua Herrera10    Edison0.1351.40
19  Ryan Sanders11    El Toro0.1351.53
20  Tramaine Brown12    Savanna0.1351.66
21  Caesar Guyot12    Aliso Niguel0.1351.76
22  Andrew Mendoza12    Servite0.1351.78
23  Nick Zbilowski    Laguna Hills0.1351.84
24  Andy Huang12    Villa Park0.1352.07
25  Adam Stebbins12    Mater Dei0.1352.21
26  Ismael Chavez12    Buena Park0.1352.50
27  Brent Sallee11    Westminster0.1352.75
28  Matt Reinert12    Servite0.1352.95
29  George Prior12    Huntington Beach0.1353.03
30  Nick Sandford12    El Modena0.1353.18
31  Marques Carroll12    Huntington Beach0.1353.38
31  Chris Debowski12    Fountain Valley0.1353.38
33  Nick Cruz12    Santa Margarita0.1353.63
--  Daigo Kimura11    IrvineNT
--  Chris Woods9    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Eric Wingen12    Mater DeiNT
--  Daniel Tuiteliapaga11    LoaraNT
--  Cliff Taylor12    Corona del MarNT
--  Curtis Shearer10    Pacifica (G.G.)NT
--  Taiki Sakai11    Corona del MarNT
--  Victor Roman12    LoaraNT
--  Chad Owens12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Chase Nelson11    Newport HarborNT
--  Sean Moran11    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Luis Meza12    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Dustin Martinez12    EdisonNT
--  Taylor Lucero11    NorthwoodNT
--  Brian Lettner12    San ClementeNT
--  Tim Lefler11    Sage HillNT
--  Kasey Ahlstrom10    Los AlamitosNT
--  Allen James12    La Quinta (W)NT
--  Shane Jagow11    Villa ParkNT
--  Adam Hyde12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  asa hawks10    Costa MesaNT
--  Brian Goodell12    Mission ViejoNT
--  Anthony Giambona11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Ricky Garcia12    Santa AnaNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  David Diaz12    SonoraNT
--  Mike Diamond11    San ClementeNT
--  Thomas Cullen12    IrvineNT
--  David Cornwell11    WestminsterNT
--  Joe Conway12    SavannaNT
--  ryan baldini12    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Bonier Avila11    Santa Ana ValleyNT


VAR Boys 100 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  GARLAND WEST12    Cypress0.1110.5910
2  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1110.628
3  Ryan Maxwell10    Santa Margarita0.1111.066
4  Alex Nokoff12    Dana Hills0.1111.094
5  Shane Henry11    Esperanza0.1111.122
6  Kevin Krut12    Mater Dei0.1111.131
7  Scott Davis12    Fountain Valley0.1111.16
8  Wil Taylor11    Mission Viejo0.1111.20
8  Tim Beisner11    Villa Park0.1111.20
10  Jon Hornberger11    Servite0.1111.22
11  Dominique Williams9    Savanna0.1111.27
12  Daniel Gomez11    Troy0.1111.32
13  Matt Oliver11    Kennedy0.1111.36
13  JARREN HALPIN11    Cypress0.1111.36
15  D J Shoemate9    Servite0.1111.38
16  Robert Jackson11    Western0.1111.45
17  Russell Hoeflich12    Santa Margarita0.1111.46
18  Aaron Weatrowski11    Trabuco Hills0.1111.47
18  Doyle Miller11    Savanna0.1111.47
20  David Fullerton12    Brea Olinda0.1111.48
21  Jason McCallop12    Santa Ana0.1211.52
21  Curtis Johnson12    Tesoro0.1211.52
23  Brandon Howard12    Tesoro0.1211.53
23  Cortez Rice12    Los Alamitos0.1211.53
25  Kenton Murray12    St. Margaret's0.1211.56
26  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington Beach0.1211.59
26  Keith Eldridge11    Newport Harbor0.1211.59
28  Robert Bogart12    Aliso Niguel0.1211.60
29  Mike Spencer12    Trabuco Hills0.1211.67
30  Reice Hamel11    Ocean View0.1211.76
31  Morgan Bisbee11    University0.1211.77
32  RayJuan Horton12    Loara0.1211.85
33  josh lowe10    Costa Mesa0.1211.96
34  Nixon Valle11    Saddleback0.1212.16
35  Steve Nguyen9    Fountain Valley0.1212.29
--  Steve Miller11    El DoradoNT
--  Wes Williams12    EsperanzaNT
--  Andrew Trotto10    Mission ViejoNT
--  Grant Schwartz11    Dana HillsNT
--  Emilio Sartori11    Villa ParkNT
--  Chad Rusinkovich11    San ClementeNT
--  DAVID RICHMOND12    Garden GroveNT
--  Dante Parell12    WesternNT
--  Mike North12    LoaraNT
--  Steven nguyen11    Costa MesaNT
--  Chris Neale11    Sage HillNT
--  Pat Murray12    EdisonNT
--  Mitch Allen11    El ToroNT
--  Edward Lin11    MarinaNT
--  Donny Lee12    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Brent Kling12    Laguna BeachNT
--  Yuki Irei12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Jason Hinze11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Joshua Herrera10    EdisonNT
--  Andre Gatlin11    MarinaNT
--  Shane Cunningham11    San ClementeNT
--  Zach Chandy11    Sage HillNT
--  Jim Borgeson12    El ToroNT


VAR Boys 800 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Tony Guadagnini12    Marina0.151:56.7510
2  Peter Robie11    Servite0.151:57.258
3  Darron Grimes12    Dana Hills0.151:59.216
4  Luis Gallardo10    Mater Dei0.151:59.594
5  Michael Andraszczyk9    Aliso Niguel0.151:59.982
6  Ross Gierczak12    Los Alamitos0.152:00.111
7  Ted Tracy11    Huntington Beach0.152:00.43
8  Kai Norwood11    El Toro0.152:00.73
9  Mike Villasin9    Servite0.152:00.92
10  Bryce Eilenberg11    Dana Hills0.152:01.00
11  Sean Beld11    Mater Dei0.152:01.84
12  Shane Hihara11    Edison0.152:02.05
13  Joe Gatel12    Edison0.152:02.08
14  Justin Kosobud11    Trabuco Hills0.152:02.15
15  Robert Peck11    Marina0.152:02.34
16  Jorge Sandoval12    Saddleback0.152:02.43
17  Daniel Dempster12    Trabuco Hills0.152:02.55
17  Garren Gaut10    University0.152:02.55
19  Sean Fuszard12    Laguna Beach0.152:02.85
20  Alejandro Hernandez11    Buena Park0.152:02.91
21  Talha Khan12    Troy0.152:03.13
22  Ricky Bartlett12    Western0.152:03.42
23  Micky Nava12    El Modena0.152:03.74
24  Tim Stavro11    Mission Viejo0.162:04.41
25  Kenton Murray12    St. Margaret's0.162:04.54
26  MIGUEL MORALES12    Katella0.162:04.86
27  Nick Merna12    Huntington Beach0.162:05.04
28  Shane Riehl12    Laguna Beach0.162:05.47
29  vince urias11    Fountain Valley0.162:05.60
30  Daniel Humphreys12    Irvine0.162:06.19
31  Kyle Ross11    Lutheran (Orange)0.162:06.21
32  Colin Schmit12    Santa Margarita0.162:06.32
33  Brian Licorish10    Corona del Mar0.162:06.55
34  Tyler Hernandez11    La Habra0.162:06.68
35  Nick St.Andre12    Newport Harbor0.162:08.42
36  Simon Cherrie12    Mission Viejo0.172:12.18
--  Dylan Kent11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Mark Zayek11    FoothillNT
--  John Weston12    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  David Wendel11    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Ali Saadi11    NorthwoodNT
--  Roman Pena11    Valencia (P.)NT
--  EDGAR MIRAMONTES12    KatellaNT
--  Mike McFawn12    EsperanzaNT
--  Justin McCollum11    Villa ParkNT
--  Joseph Martinez12    Rancho AlamitosNT
--  Tim Lefler11    Sage HillNT
--  Arturo Leal12    SavannaNT
--  Jose Aldama12    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Josh Kaplan11    Calvary Chapel/Santa AnaNT
--  Josh Jagow11    Villa ParkNT
--  Tommy Hutchison10    Corona del MarNT
--  Cody Holton12    LoaraNT
--  Ryan Henkes11    El ToroNT
--  Kennen Dietz12    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Jose Chacon11    TesoroNT
--  Jonathan Castillo12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Corey Brown11    LoaraNT
--  Justin Blair11    WesternNT
--  Chris Baldon12    IrvineNT


VAR Boys 300 Hurdles
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Elmer Guzman12    Mission Viejo0.1339.2410
2  Chris Milosch12    Dana Hills0.1340.128
3  Peter Zeitler12    Trabuco Hills0.1440.536
4  Justin Rovin11    Laguna Beach0.1440.624
5  Mitch Allen11    El Toro0.1440.642
6  Carlos Vasquez12    Loara0.1440.731
7  Christopher Treadwell12    Villa Park0.1440.89
8  Frank Sanchez12    Servite0.1441.22
9  Carl DiMarzio12    Santa Margarita0.1441.33
10  Kevin Ortiz11    Savanna0.1441.51
11  David Taff12    Edison0.1441.55
12  CARLOS VALLES12    Katella0.1441.56
13  Randy Rense12    St. Margaret's0.1441.71
14  Steve Sargent    Laguna Hills0.1441.83
15  Nick Sakamoto12    Mission Viejo0.1441.94
16  Tyler Knox12    Edison0.1441.98
17  Brian Perez12    Valencia (P.)0.1442.07
18  DJ Mckenzie12    Huntington Beach0.1442.44
19  Yuto Someya12    Marina0.1442.46
20  Johnny McIntyre12    Western0.1442.56
21  Dustin Wurtz11    Los Alamitos0.1442.62
22  Brandon Espy12    Servite0.1442.77
23  Mitch Gillespie11    Marina0.1442.84
24  Jack Ortiz11    Savanna0.1442.96
25  James Sutton12    Aliso Niguel0.1443.19
26  jacob donovan12    Fountain Valley0.1443.28
27  Dusty Ostrand12    Dana Hills0.1543.58
28  Adam Blalock12    Villa Park0.1543.86
29  Rene Diaz12    Saddleback0.1544.43
30  Olaf Roque10    Trabuco Hills0.1544.83
31  AVERY WELDON12    Cypress0.1545.06
32  Karl-Erik Paulsson11    Sunny Hills0.1647.04
33  Ace Perkins11    El Toro0.1647.95
--  Chris Bennett11    El DoradoNT
--  Nate Brewer11    TroyNT
--  Chris Carlson11    Brea OlindaNT
--  nick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Ryan Coghill11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Shawn Engmann11    Corona del MarNT
--  Brian Lettner12    San ClementeNT
--  Daniel Magstadt11    TesoroNT
--  Jeremiah Ramirez11    WesternNT
--  Dan Ryan12    San ClementeNT
--  Jordan Scott12    TustinNT
--  Cory Seltenreich11    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Kendle Smith11    SonoraNT
--  Mark Williams12    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Rick Winklepeck12    Huntington BeachNT


VAR Boys 200 Dash
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Justin Woods12    Los Alamitos0.1121.4710
2  Zach Chandy11    Sage Hill0.1121.718
3  Wes Williams12    Esperanza0.1121.826
4  GARLAND WEST12    Cypress0.1122.194
5  Nick Sandford12    El Modena0.1122.262
6  Ryan Maxwell10    Santa Margarita0.1122.471
7  Tramaine Brown12    Savanna0.1122.65
8  DAVID RICHMOND12    Garden Grove0.1122.74
9  David Ekott12    Canyon/Anaheim0.1122.80
10  ALEX CHANG12    Cypress0.1122.96
11  Wil Taylor11    Mission Viejo0.1122.97
12  Shea Mc Nair12    Marina0.1223.03
13  Caesar Guyot12    Aliso Niguel0.1223.07
14  David Fullerton12    Brea Olinda0.1223.13
15  Johnny McIntyre12    Western0.1223.19
16  Andrew Kempsell12    Tesoro0.1223.20
17  Cortez Rice12    Los Alamitos0.1223.22
18  Doyle Miller11    Savanna0.1223.23
19  Nathan Barnett12    Dana Hills0.1223.26
20  Dominique Williams9    Savanna0.1223.34
21  Grant Schwartz11    Dana Hills0.1223.38
22  Brent Sallee11    Westminster0.1223.41
23  Russell Hoeflich12    Santa Margarita0.1223.42
24  Brandon Howard12    Tesoro0.1223.44
25  Pat Murray12    Edison0.1223.64
26  Brandon Vanoy12    El Modena0.1223.69
27  Ryan Sanders11    El Toro0.1223.80
28  Alex Moreno11    Saddleback0.1223.83
29  Jason McCallop12    Santa Ana0.1224.08
30  Steve Miller11    El Dorado0.1224.19
--  Matt Oliver11    KennedyNT
--  Andy Huang12    Villa ParkNT
--  Robert Jackson11    WesternNT
--  Kevin Krut12    Mater DeiNT
--  Donny Lee12    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Edward Lin11    MarinaNT
--  josh lowe10    Costa MesaNT
--  Andrew Mendoza12    ServiteNT
--  Mike North12    LoaraNT
--  Raymond Horton12    LoaraNT
--  MItch Rohmer11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Taiki Sakai11    Corona del MarNT
--  D J Shoemate9    ServiteNT
--  Cliff Taylor12    Corona del MarNT
--  Hieu Tran12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Aaron Weatrowski11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Bobby Haghani    Laguna HillsNT
--  David Diaz12    SonoraNT
--  Morgan Bisbee11    UniversityNT
--  Robert Bogart12    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Aaron Charette11    El DoradoNT
--  derrick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Justin Christjaener11    EdisonNT
--  Seymus Crowley11    Mater DeiNT
--  Shane Cunningham11    San ClementeNT
--  Mike Diamond11    San ClementeNT
--  Tim Beisner11    Villa ParkNT
--  Keith Eldridge11    Newport HarborNT
--  Ricky Garcia12    Santa AnaNT
--  Eric Gonzalez12    WestminsterNT
--  Brian Goodell12    Mission ViejoNT
--  Chris Hammond12    IrvineNT
--  Joshua Herrera10    EdisonNT
--  Jason Hinze11    Trabuco HillsNT


VAR Boys 3200 Run
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Scott Smith12    Dana Hills0.189:27.0110
2  Julian DeRubira11    Santa Margarita0.189:28.478
3  Nick Mosey12    Servite0.189:29.616
4  Roman Pena11    Valencia (P.)0.189:32.634
5  Ivan Garcia11    Dana Hills0.189:36.822
6  Garrett McAllister11    Los Alamitos0.189:37.401
7  Curtis Aukshunas11    El Modena0.189:41.51
8  Eddie Serna12    Brea Olinda0.189:41.70
9  Scott Stromberg12    Santa Margarita0.189:42.72
10  Bryan Lopez12    Irvine0.189:47.39
11  Shin Matsumoto11    Marina0.189:49.09
12  jeremy williams11    Fountain Valley0.189:51.99
13  Sergio Tapia11    Santa Ana0.199:54.31
14  JOSH DUTT11    Cypress0.199:55.52
15  Jesse Morrill11    Marina0.199:56.70
16  Geovanni Popoca11    Valencia (P.)0.199:57.06
17  Kenny Rakestraw11    Newport Harbor0.199:57.80
18  JUSTIN WAGNER12    Cypress0.199:58.80
19  Joseph Kovacich11    Mater Dei0.199:58.99
20  Daniel Lamm11    Los Alamitos0.1910:03.02
21  Aman Bhatia11    Laguna Beach0.1910:03.14
22  Ryan Frost11    La Habra0.1910:11.27
23  Michael Wolde11    Mission Viejo0.1910:11.66
24  Josh Hayes12    Foothill0.1910:15.31
25  Chris Mosier10    Trabuco Hills0.1910:17.13
26  Nick Jones11    San Clemente0.1910:20.49
27  Ricky Pena12    Mission Viejo0.1910:23.92
28  Brendan Tobler12    Trabuco Hills0.2010:27.27
29  Cody Tucker12    St. Margaret's0.2010:38.73
--  Josh Kaplan11    Calvary Chapel/Santa AnaNT
--  John Zapata12    Costa MesaNT
--  preston switzer11    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nick Sottosanto11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Erik Schluter11    TroyNT
--  Paris Salgado11    Corona del MarNT
--  Marc Russsell12    San ClementeNT
--  Erik Ricca11    Lutheran (Orange)NT
--  Tiburcio Reyna12    Santa AnaNT
--  Francis Raymundo12    IrvineNT
--  Gabe Ornelas11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Dane Nightingale11    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Brian Newhard11    EdisonNT
--  Matt Moulson12    Brea OlindaNT
--  William Mitchell11    TustinNT
--  Miguel Alba11    SonoraNT
--  Adam Hubner11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Joaquin Hernandez11    Buena ParkNT
--  Ryan Hedden12    Laguna BeachNT
--  Jayson Hayes11    EdisonNT
--  David Haefele11    Villa ParkNT
--  Ryan Guthrie11    Corona del MarNT
--  Francisco Fitz12    TustinNT
--  Troy Eisenbiez11    El ToroNT
--  Amauri Cordero12    SaddlebackNT
--  Nick Chavez12    ServiteNT
--  Nick Briggs12    El ToroNT
--  Eric Brassfield10    Oxford AcademyNT
--  David Belford12    WoodbridgeNT
--  Jason Beadle11    TesoroNT


VAR Boys 1600 Relay
This event was not team scored.

There are no athletes in this race



VAR Boys 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Emilio Sartori11    Villa ParkNT4:23.0010
2  Bryce McKendry    EstenciaNT4:21.008
3  Cory Dambert12    Aliso NiguelNT4:16.006
4  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT4:15.254
5  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT4:13.002
6  Austin VanDeudekom12    Brea OlindaNT4:12.501
6  Jeff Darcy12    SonoraNT4:12.50
8  Doyle Miller11    SavannaNT4:11.00
8  Even Campbell12    IrvineNT4:11.00
10  Dominic Vinson10    EdisonNT4:07.00
11  Alex Nokoff12    Dana HillsNT4:04.00
12  Tony Winn12    El ToroNT4:03.00
13  Warren Rueland9    Mission ViejoNT4:01.00
14  Kevin Chang12    El ModenaNT4:00.50
15  Mike Schafer12    Dana HillsNT4:00.00
16  Anthony Cabrera10    Mission ViejoNT3:58.00
17  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT3:57.00
18  Sean Campos11    Newport HarborNT3:54.50
--  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT
--  Conor Loughman11    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Brian McCarthy11    TesoroNT
--  Aaron Miller11    TesoroNT
--  Marcus North11    Mission ViejoNT
--  CLINT PARGA11    CypressNT
--  JUSTIN PARGA11    CypressNT
--  AARON PETERSON12    KatellaNT
--  Jason Rausauljvich12    NorthwoodNT
--  Clayton Regan12    LoaraNT
--  Justin Krause12    El DoradoNT
--  Richie Robert11    WoodbridgeNT
--  Victor Roman12    LoaraNT
--  Nicho Salucci11    TustinNT
--  Brett Schaeffer12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Ben Terry11    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  James Tran12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT
--  Brandon Vanoy12    El ModenaNT
--  Bryan Downs12    El DoradoNT
--  William Bennett11    TustinNT
--  CHRIS BROWN11    KatellaNT
--  Kevin Bui11    SavannaNT
--  Lucas Carillo12    TroyNT
--  Randy Cassilan11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Lamon Davis11    OrangeNT
--  Willie Davis12    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Chris Debowski12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Nathan Barnett12    Dana HillsNT
--  alex drum12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Jon Glover11    Villa ParkNT
--  Eric Hardman11    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Rashon Harralson12    SonoraNT
--  Divij Hemranjani11    IrvineNT
--  Jon Hornberger11    ServiteNT
--  Robert Jackson11    WesternNT
--  Jack Jusperet11    Huntington BeachNT


VAR Boys 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT11:22.0010
2  Trevor Theriot12    Newport HarborNT11:07.008
3  Nick Robinson11    El ToroNT11:03.256
4  Alex Butler12    El ModenaNT10:57.254
5  Bo Taylor11    Newport HarborNT10:43.002
6  John Lu12    La Quinta (W)NT10:21.251
7  Will Lawrence12    Brea OlindaNT10:12.00
8  Mike Iupati12    WesternNT10:00.25
8  Joe Witech12    EsperanzaNT10:00.25
10  Alex Irani12    Mater DeiNT9:55.75
11  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT9:50.75
12  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT9:40.50
13  Art Munoz11    Santa Ana ValleyNT9:39.00
14  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT9:37.00
15  Jeff Kim12    El ToroNT9:24.00
16  Shane Torrea12    Dana HillsNT9:21.00
17  Peter Fourtounis11    La Quinta (W)NT9:16.00
18  Kyle Smith12    TroyNT9:09.50
--  Dominique Hubbard12    Mission ViejoNT
--  Nick Walker12    SonoraNT
--  Justin Turbow12    Corona del MarNT
--  CHRIS STAFFORD12    CypressNT
--  Jefferson Santos11    WoodbridgeNT
--  Landon Rose11    Sunny HillsNT
--  Chasen Rainey11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Adam Pierce11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Phi Nguyen12    Los AmigosNT
--  Taylor Meehan12    Corona del MarNT
--  Manny Lara12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Adam Armbrust11    Mater DeiNT
--  Kyle Hodges11    Dana HillsNT
--  Justin Heaton11    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Spencer Gasu12    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Randy fea12    Costa MesaNT
--  Keneti Faagata12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT
--  David Burton11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Joe Baugh12    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Titus Atuatasi12    SavannaNT


VAR Boys 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Johnny Quinn11    St. Margaret'sNT3:01.0010
2  Stephen Horrell12    Dana HillsNT3:00.008
3  Andrew Prodoehl12    Santa MargaritaNT2:54.006
4  garret gaska12    Fountain ValleyNT2:48.004
5  Aaron Roy11    EdisonNT2:42.002
6  Brett de Avila11    Mission ViejoNT2:36.00
6  Ben Feingold11    Mission ViejoNT2:36.000.5
6  Brennen Turner11    Los AlamitosNT2:36.000.5
9  Brandon Hamara12    Dana HillsNT2:27.00
9  Jeff Hertzler11    San ClementeNT2:27.00
9  Brennan Kono11    EdisonNT2:27.00
9  Andrew Wong12    Corona del MarNT2:27.00
9  Jake Yoshizaki12    Villa ParkNT2:27.00
14  Danny Ruegg11    Mater DeiNT2:18.00
14  Bob Russell11    ServiteNT2:18.00
--  Jim Borgeson12    El ToroNT
--  Alex Distefano12    EsperanzaNT
--  RICHARD FINN10    CypressNT
--  Robert Fulton12    ServiteNT
--  Brett Lesser12    San ClementeNT
--  Andy Miller12    El ToroNT
--  Michael Trieu11    WoodbridgeNT
--  Kevin Tripp11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Pat VandeBosssche11    EsperanzaNT
--  Greg Woepse11    Mater DeiNT


VAR Boys 0 Triple Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Emilio Sartori11    Villa ParkNT9:11.5010
2  Kevin Chang12    El ModenaNT8:50.008
3  Jeff Darcy12    SonoraNT8:42.006
3  Marcus North11    Mission ViejoNT8:42.004
5  Tony Winn12    El ToroNT8:39.002
6  chris dang12    Fountain ValleyNT8:36.001
7  Cory Dambert12    Aliso NiguelNT8:32.75
8  Markus McReynolds12    Aliso NiguelNT8:29.00
9  Ken Johnson11    Mission ViejoNT8:24.00
10  Mike Schafer12    Dana HillsNT8:20.00
11  Bill Colazas12    EdisonNT8:18.00
12  Justin Krause12    El DoradoNT8:13.50
13  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT8:11.50
--  Jason Rausauljvich12    NorthwoodNT
--  Andrew Wong12    Corona del MarNT
--  Brandon Vanoy12    El ModenaNT
--  James Tran12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Ben Terry11    Capistrano ValleyNT
--  Beruk Shiferaw12    SavannaNT
--  Louis Sewell11    SavannaNT
--  Brett Schaeffer12    Santa MargaritaNT
--  Chris Rice12    EsperanzaNT
--  Randy Rense12    St. Margaret'sNT
--  Robert Berson12    SonoraNT
--  Aaron Miller11    TesoroNT
--  Tony Kirkorian11    Costa MesaNT
--  Divij Hemranjani11    IrvineNT
--  Eric Gonzalez12    WestminsterNT
--  nick chen10    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Randy Cassilan11    Huntington BeachNT
--  Chris Carlson11    Brea OlindaNT
--  Lucas Carillo12    TroyNT
--  Even Campbell12    IrvineNT


VAR Boys 0 High Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Rick Fisher12    El ToroNT1:18.0010
2  Tim George12    Los AlamitosNT1:16.008
3  Daniel Gomez11    TroyNT1:14.006
4  Brian Horton10    Canyon/AnaheimNT1:12.001.5
4  Tony Winn12    El ToroNT1:12.001.5
4  Warren Rueland9    Mission ViejoNT1:12.004
4  Mike Schafer12    Dana HillsNT1:12.00
8  Chris Sobeck    Mission ViejoNT1:10.00
8  Carl DiMarzio12    Santa MargaritaNT1:10.00
8  Joshua Gage12    EdisonNT1:10.00
8  Jon Glover11    Villa ParkNT1:10.00
8  Jeff Maurer11    El ModenaNT1:10.00
8  Chase Thomas11    Lutheran (Orange)NT1:10.00
14  Conor Loughman11    Santa MargaritaNT1:08.00
14  Bryce McKendry    EstenciaNT1:08.00
14  Ryan Turchi12    MarinaNT1:08.00
14  Javier Morales12    Santa Ana ValleyNT1:08.00
14  Arash Babbo12    Huntington BeachNT1:08.00
14  Austin Barker11    El ModenaNT1:08.00
--  Chris Kugler11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Phil Burton    Laguna HillsNT
--  Nate Valanos12    El DoradoNT
--  Victor Thai11    FoothillNT
--  Mike Spencer12    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Jason Rausauljvich12    NorthwoodNT
--  Andrew Niles12    SonoraNT
--  Brenden Nelms12    Aliso NiguelNT
--  David Munoz12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Aaron Miller11    TesoroNT
--  Chris Macke11    EdisonNT
--  Adrian Maciol11    WesternNT
--  Allen Lezama12    Villa ParkNT
--  Ian Armond11    Los AlamitosNT
--  Ken Johnson11    Mission ViejoNT
--  Rashon Harralson12    SonoraNT
--  Chris Hammond12    IrvineNT
--  Austin Follmer10    TesoroNT
--  RICHARD FINN10    CypressNT
--  Jose Estrada11    Santa Ana ValleyNT
--  Carlos Corrales12    Corona del MarNT
--  Daniel Clavel11    SavannaNT
--  Bryce Beshore12    Corona del MarNT
--  James Beatty-Fechtor12    ServiteNT
--  Pat Badir11    San ClementeNT
--  John Asbaugh11    San ClementeNT


VAR Boys 0 Discus Throw
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Aaron Dan12    EsperanzaNT38:43.0010
2  morad moussabeck12    Fountain ValleyNT34:35.008
3  Bo Taylor11    Newport HarborNT34:22.006
4  Nick Robinson11    El ToroNT33:20.004
5  Shane Torrea12    Dana HillsNT32:05.002
6  Peter Fourtounis11    La Quinta (W)NT30:51.001
7  Eric Bustos12    El ModenaNT30:45.00
8  Keneti Faagata12    Trabuco HillsNT30:26.00
9  Sam Olive12    Huntington BeachNT30:10.00
10  Alex Butler12    El ModenaNT29:02.00
11  Mike Jablonsky12    EsperanzaNT28:53.00
12  John Mercurio12    Lutheran (Orange)NT28:30.00
12  Jonathan Coontz12    WesternNT28:30.00
14  John Lu12    La Quinta (W)NT28:29.00
--  Justin Heaton11    Aliso NiguelNT
--  Scott Strayer12    Huntington BeachNT
--  Johnny Stites12    SonoraNT
--  Phi Nguyen12    Los AmigosNT
--  Geoff Nel11    NorthwoodNT
--  Trevor Mooney11    Trabuco HillsNT
--  Mike Meute12    TroyNT
--  Will Lawrence12    Brea OlindaNT
--  Jeff Kim12    El ToroNT
--  Kurt Kalanz12    Newport HarborNT
--  Mike Iupati12    WesternNT
--  Alex Irani12    Mater DeiNT
--  Kyle Hodges11    Dana HillsNT
--  Titus Atuatasi12    SavannaNT
--  LUIS GUZMAN11    KatellaNT
--  Spencer Gasu12    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Russell Garcia12    Valencia (P.)NT
--  Todd Fullmer12    El DoradoNT
--  Avery Fenton11    Corona del MarNT
--  Randy fea12    Costa MesaNT
--  greg downs12    Fountain ValleyNT
--  Martin Coleman11    EdisonNT
--  Roger Carillo12    LoaraNT
--  Ryan Booth12    EdisonNT
--  Brandon Bolduc12    Capistrano ValleyNT