Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
- Girls 0 Shot Put
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Sarah Barber12    Saint Joseph High SchoolNT8:31.75
2  Olivia Raya12    El Modena High SchoolNT7:40.00
3  Shaniqua Williams9    Taft High SchoolNT7:30.00
4  Julia Avila11    South Bakersfield HighNT7:16.75
5  Mary Ong12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT7:14.50
6  Marche Jones12    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT6:59.00
7  alexa berg10    notre dame high schoolNT6:57.00
8  Lindsey Kingsland11    El Modena High SchoolNT6:53.00
9  sandra forbes11    mira costa h.s.NT6:48.00
10  Jessica Jimenez11    Paramount High SchoolNT6:42.25
11  Stephanie Aliimatafitafi9    Paramount High SchoolNT6:39.50
12  Elizabeth Dawson    Rancho Cucamonga High SchoolNT6:32.75
13  Tawney Barber10    El Modena High SchoolNT6:24.00
14  Miata Jaja    West Covina High SchoolNT6:12.50
15  Nancy Vizcarra12    Reedley High SchoolNT6:07.25
16  alex francis9    notre dame high schoolNT6:02.50
17  Amanda Miller11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT5:56.50
18  Shoni Jones12    Taft High SchoolNT5:53.00
19  Simone Heads11    St. Mary\\\'s AcademyNT5:40.75
20  Carrie Ryan9    Westridge SchoolNT5:34.50
21  Mesha Bowie9    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT5:20.25
--  Elizabeth Escalera9    Lancaster HighNT
--  Kayla Harvey11    Lancaster HighNT
--  Ashley Snyder10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Janelle Lewis10    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Allison Smith11    University City High SchoolNT
--  CAMILA ANDREWS11    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Vanessa Faagata9    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  DIREXEIA MORRIS10    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Sandra Quiroz    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Shawneece Armstrong11    Bakersfield HighNT


+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together