Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
- Boys 0 Pole Vault
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Kevin Jones12    University City High SchoolNT2:48.00
2  Brian vanderWyk12    Temple City High SchoolNT2:42.00
2  Brandon Estrada11    El Camino Real HSNT2:42.00
2  parker giles11    mira costa h.s.NT2:42.00
5  Andrew Steben10    St. Francis High SchoolNT2:36.00
5  Mark Lek11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT2:36.00
5  Kurtis Chan12    Temple City High SchoolNT2:36.00
8  Joshua Beall12    Loyola High SchoolNT2:30.00
8  Tim Vossler12    Loyola High SchoolNT2:30.00
10  TRAVIS QUESADA11    VALENCIA HIGH SCHOOLNT2:24.00
10  Brian Liu    Temple City High SchoolNT2:24.00
10  David Tran10    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT2:24.00
13  David Feffernam12    Westlake High SchoolNT2:18.00
13  Matt Mitchell    Temple City High SchoolNT2:18.00
13  Manuel Perez12    South Gate High SchoolNT2:18.00
16  mike russell12    mira costa h.s.NT2:12.00
16  Daniel Hogan10    University City High SchoolNT2:12.00
--  Chris Castellani11    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  David Monteverde12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Mike Warr10    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Doug Burkett11    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Ricardo Guzman12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Dipak Patel12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Tim Snyder12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Brendan Callahan12    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  Dan Minguez12    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  David Minguez10    La Salle Track and FieldNT
--  Jovany Sanchez12    Paramount High SchoolNT
--  Shayne Bernard    West Covina High SchoolNT
--  Jeff Lubberts12    Westlake High SchoolNT
--  RESTIVO MICHAEL12    VALENCIA HIGH SCHOOLNT
--  Emanuel Diaz11    Woodrow Wilson H.S.NT
--  David Bui12    Temple City High SchoolNT


+ Girls 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together