Home EnterMeet AddEdit Results Events Pricing
2005 Pasadena Games Results
Pasadena City College, Pasadena - March 26, 2005
Print Results

Varsity Division

+ Boys 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Shot Put
+ Boys 0 Pole Vault
+ Girls 0 High Jump
- Boys 0 Long Jump
This event was not team scored.

 NameYear    SchoolAvg MileTimePoints
1  Randle Harris12    Crespi Carmelite High SchoolNT4:32.25
2  Justin Clark12    Dorsey HSNT4:25.00
3  scott tsuda12    notre dame high schoolNT4:18.25
4  Kevin Lashley11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT4:14.75
5  Michael Clarke11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT4:12.00
6  David Harden11    North Hollywood High SchoolNT4:07.75
7  Christian Hartenstein11    Westlake High SchoolNT4:07.50
8  Reynolds Holmes11    Loyola High SchoolNT4:06.00
9  Christopher Stanley10    Loyola High SchoolNT4:01.50
10  Jason Ward10    South Bakersfield HighNT4:00.00
11  Cedrick Pulliam12    Gardena High SchoolNT3:59.25
12  Otis Newsome12    Paramount High SchoolNT3:57.75
13  LeAndre Herman10    Paramount High SchoolNT3:56.25
14  Clifford Ross11    Paramount High SchoolNT3:55.50
15  Gabe Meyers10    ChaminadeNT3:53.50
16  Vu Tran12    Cleveland High SchoolNT3:50.25
17  ERIC HUDSON12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT3:46.75
18  Kenny Davis    Birmingham High SchoolNT3:40.75
19  Brent Whiting    Blair High SchoolNT3:39.75
20  Chris Wellington11    Taft High SchoolNT3:36.00
21  Comas Boyd11    Bakersfield HighNT3:31.50
--  RICKY GARNER12    JOHN MUIR HIGHNT
--  Tran Howell11    Los Angeles HSNT
--  Eric Johnson11    Bakersfield HighNT
--  Nick Peterson12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  Tim Smith    St. Bernard High SchoolNT
--  Marcus Hill12    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Andrew Arnold12    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  Brandon Morgan    Birmingham High SchoolNT
--  Corey Clark    St. Bernard High SchoolNT
--  Calise Patterson11    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  A Dejon    Verbum Dei High SchoolNT
--  A Harris    Verbum Dei High SchoolNT
--  Troy McNabb11    Gahr High SchoolNT
--  Jay Maturan12    Crescenta Valley HSNT
--  scott land11    mira costa h.s.NT
--  Muhammed Salih11    Los Osos HSNT
--  Alec Norets12    University City High SchoolNT
--  Sean Lyons12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Eric McHenry11    Fremont High SchoolNT
--  Anthony Evens11    Taft High SchoolNT
--  Trevor Woods12    Gardena High SchoolNT
--  Andre Hunter12    Lancaster HighNT
--  Jaramillo Carlos12    Lincoln High SchoolNT
--  Makayo Hoffman12    Los Osos HSNT
--  Jess Saplico12    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Fred Abraham9    Lancaster HighNT
--  Ronnie Hodges11    South Bakersfield HighNT
--  Yang Tang11    Alhambra Track & FieldNT
--  Emmanuel Jackson10    Los Osos HSNT


+ Girls 0 Triple Jump
+ Boys 0 Shot Put
+ Girls 0 Discus Throw
+ Girls 0 Pole Vault
+ Boys 0 High Jump
+ Boys 0 Triple Jump
+ Girls 0 Long Jump
+ Girls 800 Run
+ Boys 800 Run
+ Girls 400 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Run
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Girls 100 Hurdles
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Girls 400 Dash
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Girls 100 Dash
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Girls 3200 Relay
+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Girls 300 Hurdles
+ Boys 300 Hurdles
+ Girls 200 Dash
+ Boys 200 Dash
+ Girls 3000 Run
+ Boys 3000 Run
+ Girls 1600 Relay
+ Boys 1600 Relay

Frosh/Soph Division

+ Boys 3200 Relay
+ Boys 400 Relay
+ Boys 110 Hurdles
+ Boys 400 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Run
+ Boys 100 Dash
+ Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
+ Boys 1600 Relay

View All Results Together